11/27 12:04 |
- |
Neman Grodno reserver
v
Torpedo Zhodino reserver
|
L |
3-1
|
11/19 11:01 |
- |
Torpedo Zhodino reserver
v
BATE Borisov reserver
|
W |
5-3
|
10/29 12:01 |
- |
Torpedo Zhodino reserver
v
Slavia Mozyr reserver
|
W |
4-0
|
10/01 13:00 |
- |
Torpedo Zhodino reserver
v
FC Smorgon reserver
|
W |
6-0
|
09/24 11:00 |
- |
Isloch reserver
v
Torpedo Zhodino reserver
|
D |
3-3
|
09/16 14:00 |
- |
Torpedo Zhodino reserver
v
Energetik-BGU Minsk reserver
|
L |
0-2
|
09/10 10:00 |
- |
FC Minsk reserver
v
Torpedo Zhodino reserver
|
L |
4-1
|
08/27 14:00 |
- |
Torpedo Zhodino reserver
v
FK Gomel reserver
|
L |
0-4
|
08/21 14:02 |
- |
Dinamo Brest reserver
v
Torpedo Zhodino reserver
|
D |
2-2
|
08/13 14:00 |
- |
Torpedo Zhodino reserver
v
FC Slutsk reserver
|
L |
0-1
|
08/01 12:00 |
- |
FC Vitebsk reserver
v
Torpedo Zhodino reserver
|
L |
5-1
|
07/15 15:00 |
- |
Torpedo Zhodino reserver
v
Dinamo Minsk reserver
|
W |
3-0
|
07/02 14:58 |
- |
Torpedo Zhodino reserver
v
Neman Grodno reserver
|
W |
2-1
|
07/02 12:00 |
- |
Torpedo Zhodino reserver
v
Neman Grodno reserver
|
W |
2-1
|
06/26 14:57 |
- |
BATE Borisov reserver
v
Torpedo Zhodino reserver
|
L |
4-2
|
06/20 14:00 |
- |
Torpedo Zhodino reserver
v
FK Sputnik reserver
|
W |
3-0
|
06/12 13:59 |
- |
FK Ruh Brest reserver
v
Torpedo Zhodino reserver
|
L |
3-1
|
05/28 14:00 |
- |
Torpedo Zhodino reserver
v
Shakhter Soligorsk Reserves
|
W |
4-3
|
05/21 14:00 |
- |
FC Smorgon reserver
v
Torpedo Zhodino reserver
|
W |
0-4
|
05/14 14:00 |
- |
Torpedo Zhodino reserver
v
Isloch reserver
|
D |
0-0
|
05/08 09:00 |
- |
Energetik-BGU Minsk reserver
v
Torpedo Zhodino reserver
|
W |
0-2
|
04/30 14:00 |
- |
Torpedo Zhodino reserver
v
FC Minsk reserver
|
L |
0-2
|
04/24 13:00 |
- |
FK Gomel reserver
v
Torpedo Zhodino reserver
|
L |
2-0
|
04/16 14:00 |
- |
Torpedo Zhodino reserver
v
Dinamo Brest reserver
|
W |
6-0
|
04/09 12:00 |
- |
FC Slutsk reserver
v
Torpedo Zhodino reserver
|
W |
0-3
|
04/02 14:03 |
- |
Torpedo Zhodino reserver
v
FC Vitebsk reserver
|
W |
4-0
|
04/02 09:00 |
- |
Torpedo Zhodino reserver
v
FC Vitebsk reserver
|
W |
4-0
|
03/18 13:00 |
- |
Slavia Mozyr reserver
v
Torpedo Zhodino reserver
|
L |
2-1
|
03/14 10:00 |
- |
Dinamo Minsk reserver
v
Torpedo Zhodino reserver
|
L |
4-0
|
11/27 11:30 |
- |
FC Vitebsk reserver
v
Torpedo Zhodino reserver
|
D |
1-1
|