Skip Esports

Bordtennis Live In Play Betting & Odds, Fixtures and Results

Fixtures

TT Cup 10/02 16:20 Lukas Pour v Vladimir Svoboda View
Setka Cup 10/02 16:25 Oleksandr Dukhovenko v Artem Chepurnyi View
Setka Cup 10/02 16:25 Viktor Kodola v Anatolii Nikolenko View
TT Cup 10/02 16:25 Tomas Havlicek v David Jicha View
Tjeckien - Liga Pro 10/02 16:30 Jiri Strouhal v Jaroslav Strnad 1961 View
Tjeckien - Liga Pro 10/02 16:30 Ladislav Svanda v Vitezslav Malina View
Tjeckien - Liga Pro 10/02 16:30 Petr Oliver Korp v Jan Sucharda View
Tjeckien - Liga Pro 10/02 16:30 Dalimil Machander v Zbynek Pagac View
Setka Cup 10/02 16:30 Serhii Dovzhenko v Anatolii Kovalenko View
Setka Cup 10/02 16:30 Ihor Torhachov v Volodomyr Kolomiiets View
Liga Pro 10/02 16:30 Oleg Kharlakin v Dmitriy Kugurushev View
TT Elite Series 10/02 16:30 Jan Zandecki v Jakub Krawczyk View
Setka Cup - Damer 10/02 16:35 Olha Yureneva v Olga Melnyk View
Setka Cup 10/02 16:35 Tymur Karchevskyi v Denys Nemchenko View
Setka Cup 10/02 16:40 Ivan Demianchuk v Volodymyr Bilobrov View
Setka Cup 10/02 16:40 Mykhailo Potapov v Kyrylo Tkachenko View
Setka Cup 10/02 16:45 Oleh Plyska v Jaroslav Sprongl View
TT Elite Series 10/02 16:45 Bartosz Kwodawski v Szymon Radlo View
TT Cup 10/02 16:45 Meelis Apsolon v Vootele Vaher View
Liga Pro 10/02 16:45 Ivan Soldatov v Ivan Moshkov View
Liga Pro 10/02 16:45 Vasily Leonidovich Perminov v Roman Antonov View
Setka Cup 10/02 16:50 Eduard Populovskyi v Vasily Kondratenko View
TT Cup 10/02 16:50 Pavel Cibik v Michal Nemec View
Setka Cup 10/02 16:55 Serhii Chelpanov v Oleksii Hrymovskyi View
Setka Cup 10/02 16:55 Oleg Gil v Mykola Kostyv View
TT Cup 10/02 16:55 Ondrej Kirchman v David Jicha View
Liga Pro 10/02 17:00 Vladimir Slesarev v Pavel Fursov View
TT Elite Series 10/02 17:00 Karol Wisniewski v Petr David View
Setka Cup - Damer 10/02 17:05 Olena Telezhinskaya v Nadiia Harmash View
Setka Cup 10/02 17:05 Dmytro Rehotun v Roman Gnoevoy View

Results

TT Cup 10/02 15:50 Michal Nemec v Vladimir Svoboda 3-1
TT Cup 10/02 15:45 Vootele Vaher v Rene Kaljuvee 1-3
TT Elite Series 10/02 15:45 Szymon Radlo v Wojciech Gluszek 0-3
Setka Cup 10/02 15:45 Frantisek Schmidtmayer v Jaroslav Sprongl 3-0
Setka Cup 10/02 15:40 Oleksandr Shpak v Mykhailo Potapov 0-3
Setka Cup 10/02 15:40 Volodymyr Bilobrov v Oleksii Nadporozhskyi 3-1
Setka Cup - Damer 10/02 15:35 Nadiia Harmash v Olga Melnyk 3-2
Setka Cup 10/02 15:30 Ihor Torhachov v Valerii Romanenko 1-3
Setka Cup 10/02 15:30 Serhii Dovzhenko v Volodymyr Melnykov 2-3
Tjeckien - Liga Pro 10/02 15:30 Zbynek Pagac v Radim Urbaniec 2-3
Tjeckien - Liga Pro 10/02 15:30 Vitezslav Malina v Jan Manhal Jnr 3-1
Tjeckien - Liga Pro 10/02 15:30 Jan Sucharda v Martin Huk 2-3
Tjeckien - Liga Pro 10/02 15:30 Jaroslav Strnad 1961 v Vladimir Kubat 3-2
Setka Cup 10/02 15:25 Anatolii Nikolenko v Mykola Slozka 3-2
Setka Cup 10/02 15:25 Serhii Chelpanov v Artem Chepurnyi 3-1
TT Cup 10/02 15:20 Lukas Pour v Pavel Cibik 0-3
Setka Cup 10/02 15:20 Yaroslav Kovshun v Daniil Habrelyan 2-3
Liga Pro 10/02 15:15 Pavel Pinkovskii v Mihail Cheklin 0-3
TT Elite Series 10/02 15:15 Przemyslaw Korzec v Mateusz Burkacki 0-3
TT Cup 10/02 15:15 Anton Kukeste v Meelis Apsolon 1-3
Setka Cup 10/02 15:10 Myroslav Loboda v Roman Mazur 3-2
Setka Cup 10/02 15:05 Yuriy Kolesnik v Denys Nemchenko 0-3
Setka Cup - Damer 10/02 15:05 Yana Mykhailyk v Olena Telezhinskaya 0-3
Ukraina - Win Cup 10/02 15:00 Vadim Smetenko v Pavlo Plushch 1-3
TT Cup 10/02 15:00 Hubert Dwojak v Bartosz Matachowski 1-3
Ukraina - Win Cup 10/02 15:00 Vladislav Kovalenko v Sergey Pisklov 1-3
Liga Pro 10/02 15:00 Mikhail Chernjavskiy v Andrey Yakovlev 3-2
TT Elite Series 10/02 15:00 Karol Wisniewski v Jan Zandecki 0-3
Setka Cup 10/02 15:00 Volodomyr Kolomiiets v Yurii Priadko 3-2
Setka Cup 10/02 15:00 Anatolii Kovalenko v Vitalii Mukhin 3-2