Skip Esports

Tennis Live In Play Betting & Odds, Fixtures and Results

Fixtures

Challenger Tiburon 10/02 17:00 Luke Saville v Martin Damm View
Challenger Tiburon 10/02 17:00 Gage Brymer v Alex Michelsen View
Challenger Tiburon 10/02 17:00 Simon Carr v Nathan Ponwith View
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Florida - Damer 10/02 17:30 Sara A Seivane Torres v Alisa Ozgun View
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Florida - Damer 10/02 17:30 Kavya Karra v Akasha Urhobo View
Challenger Campinas 10/02 17:30 Nicolas Alvarez v Nicolas Zanellato View
Challenger Campinas 10/02 17:30 Orlando Luz v Giovanni M Perricard View
Challenger Mouilleron le Captif 10/02 17:40 Alexandre Reco v David Poljak View
ITF M15 - Albuquerque 10/02 18:00 Olle Wallin v Maciej Rajski View
Challenger Tiburon 10/02 18:30 Christian Langmo v Keenan Mayo View
Challenger Tiburon 10/02 18:30 Nick Chappell v Colin Markes View
Challenger Tiburon 10/02 18:30 Omni Kumar v Donald Young View
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Florida - Damer 10/02 19:00 Daniela F Flecha v Emma Kette View
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Florida - Damer 10/02 19:00 Elizabeth Tkachenko v Sophie Llewellyn View
ITF W60 - Templeton - Damdubbel 10/02 19:00 Chang/Kawa v Hibino/Santamaria View
Challenger Tiburon 10/02 20:00 Carlos Gomez-Herrera v Aidan Mayo View
Challenger Tiburon 10/02 20:00 Maxime Mora v Alfredo Perez View
Challenger Tiburon 10/02 20:00 Malek Jaziri v Evan King View
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Florida - Damer 10/02 20:30 Komola Umarova v Noa Cohen View
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Florida - Damer 10/02 20:30 Gabriella Price v Claire Shao View
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Florida - Damer 10/02 20:30 Anais Gabriel v Anne-Sophie Morandais View
ITF W60 - Templeton 10/02 20:30 Madison Brengle v Robin Montgomery View
Challenger Tiburon 10/02 21:30 Daniil Glinka v Ezekiel Clark View
Challenger Tiburon 10/02 21:30 Tennys Sandgren v Darian King View
Challenger Tiburon 10/02 21:30 Connor Farren v August Holmgren View
ITF W25 - Cairns 10/03 00:00 Cara Korhonen v Sarah Prescott View
ITF W25 - Cairns 10/03 00:00 Zedneiyar M Meafua-Uren v Zara Brankovic View
ITF W25 - Cairns 10/03 00:00 Phoebe Cahill v Petra Hule View
ITF W25 - Cairns 10/03 00:00 Beatrice Nicole Stoica v Eva Harris View
ITF W25 - Cairns 10/03 00:00 Breanna Cerasa v Laquisa Khan View

Results

Challenger Campinas 10/02 15:40 Gonzalo Villanueva v Pedro Sakamoto 1-6,3-2
ITF M25 - Nevers 10/02 15:10 Adan F Da Silva v Simon Reveniau 3-6,1-6
ITF M25 - Ibague 10/02 15:00 Gonzalo Lama v Gustavo Heide 3-6,5-7
ITF W15 - Reims 10/02 14:35 Cindy Castille v Esther Bataille 2-6,7-6,11-9
Challenger Campinas 10/02 14:35 Fernando Yamacita v Daniel Rincon 2-6,2-6
Challenger Campinas 10/02 14:30 Carlos Sanchez Jover v Gabriel P Tumasonis 6-1,6-1
ITF M15 - Cancun 10/02 14:30 Bernard Tomic v Alexander Cozbinov 7-6,0-0
ITF W25 - Sozopol 10/02 14:25 Liya Pencheva v Vlada Ekshibarova 6-7,3-6
Challenger Alicante 10/02 14:15 Terence Atmane v Oleg Prihodko 4-6,6-7
ITF W15 - Eldorado 10/02 14:10 Luisina Giovannini v Solana Sierra 3-6,3-6
ITF W25 - Sozopol 10/02 14:05 Yoana Radulova v Ekaterina Ovcharenko 1-6,4-6
ITF W15 - Reims 10/02 14:05 Katharina Hering v Amira Benaissa 6-4,6-5
Challenger Alicante 10/02 14:00 Daniel Merida Aguilar v Steven Diez 6-3,6-7,3-5
World Padel Tour - Amsterdam - Damer 10/02 14:00 Ortega/Gonzalez v Sanchez/Josemaria 6-4,2-6,6-1
Challenger Orleans 10/02 14:00 Quentin Halys v Gregoire Barrere 6-4,3-6,4-6
ITF W15 - Cancun 10/02 14:00 Kaitlin Quevedo v Mika D Fruchtman 6-2,6-3
ITF M25 - Nevers 10/02 13:55 Jimmy Yang v Victor Barrere 3-6,3-6
Challenger Parma 10/02 13:45 Alessio De Bernardis v Cezar Cretu 0-6,4-6
WTA Monastir 10/02 13:45 Harmony Tan v Marina B Ribera Retired
ITF W25 - Sibenik 10/02 13:40 Karine Sarkisova v Maria Theodora Stancescu 6-0,6-1
Challenger Alicante 10/02 13:35 Rudolf Molleker v Izan O G Retamero 6-1,6-2
Challenger Parma 10/02 13:35 Oriol Roca Batalla v Aleksandre Metreveli 6-0,7-5
ATP Sofia 10/02 13:30 Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune v Marc-Andrea Huesler 4-6,6-7
ITF W25 - Sibenik 10/02 13:20 Maria Ivankovic v Chiara Jerolimov 1-6,2-6
ITF M25 - Nevers 10/02 13:05 Gregoire Jacq v Pierre Montrieul 5-7,3-6
ITF W25 - Sozopol 10/02 13:05 Bianca Behulova v Defne Cirpanli 7-6,6-3
WTA Monastir 10/02 13:05 Ana Konjuh v Viktoria Kuzmova 6-3,6-2
Challenger Campinas 10/02 13:00 Jakub Paul v Federico Zeballos 6-3,6-2
Challenger Campinas 10/02 13:00 Jose Pereira v Enzo Lima 6-1,6-4
Challenger Campinas 10/02 13:00 Mirko Martinez v Remy Bertola 6-2,1-6,4-6