Challenger Orleans 09/23 12:00 Quentin Halys v Zdenek Kolar 4-6,4-5
ITF W60 - Caldas da Rainha 09/23 11:50 Victoria Bosio v Sara Lanca 6-0,6-1
ITF M25 - Oliveira De Azemeis 09/23 11:45 Hugo Maia v Eduardo LDR De Almeida 6-1,6-2
ITF M25 - Stockholm 09/23 11:45 Dzianis Zharyn v Robin Thour 3-6,3-6
ITF W15 - Johannesburg 09/23 11:45 Maxima Ellenberg v Marie Perla Biansumba 6-2,6-2
Challenger Orleans 09/23 11:40 Maxime Janvier v Nicola Kuhn 6-2,6-4
ITF M25 - Oliveira De Azemeis 09/23 11:35 Afonso Salgado v Illia Stoliar 6-4,6-4
ITF M25 - Shrewsbury 09/23 11:30 Llewelyn Bevan v Henry Patten 2-6,6-3,13-11
ITF W60 - Caldas da Rainha 09/23 11:30 Karin Kennel v Olga Parres Azcoitia 6-3,6-3
ITF W25 - Roehampton 09/23 11:25 Ines Ibbou v Natasha Fourouclas 7-5,6-1
ITF W25 - Clermont-Ferrand 09/23 11:25 Maria Michaela Fiacan v Albina Khabibulina 4-6,6-3,0-1
ITF M25 - Shrewsbury 09/23 11:15 Yujiro Onuma v Cheraag Bajwa 1-6,6-1,10-6
WTA Wuhan WD 09/23 11:10 Sanders/Yastremska v Melichar/Peschke 4-6,1-6
WTA Wuhan WD 09/23 11:10 Bertens/Kerkhove v Duan/Kudermetova 6-3,5-7,7-10
ITF M15 - Johannesburg 09/23 11:05 Philip Franken v Alec Beckley 2-6,0-6
ITF W25 - Roehampton 09/23 11:00 Amelia Bissett v Elle Christensen 2-3
ITF W25 - Clermont-Ferrand 09/23 11:00 Justine Lespes v Marine Szostak 6-2,0-6,1-0
ITF W25 - Clermont-Ferrand 09/23 11:00 Angele Devaux v Margaux Orange 0-6,1-6
ITF M15 - Forbach 09/23 11:00 Liova Ajavon v Julien De Cuyper 2-6,3-6
ITF M25 - Stockholm 09/23 10:50 Jonathan Stenberg v Alexander Zgirovsky 5-7,4-6
WTA Wuhan 09/23 10:40 Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova v Sofia Kenin 2-6,6-7
ITF M25 - Stockholm 09/23 10:35 Jan Zielinski v Oliver Johansson 6-2,6-3
WTA Wuhan 09/23 10:35 Shuai Peng v Garbine Muguruza 3-6,2-6
ITF M25 - Shrewsbury 09/23 10:30 Jacques Woodall v Tom Hands 0-6,1-6
ITF W60 - Valencia 09/23 10:30 Nadia Podoroska v Rosa Vicens Mas 6-3,1-6,0-1
ITF W60 - Valencia 09/23 10:30 Angeles Moreno Barranquero v Guiomar M Z D Reales 3-6,2-6
ITF W60 - Valencia 09/23 10:30 Despina Papamichail v Jessica B Maneiro 6-4,6-3
ITF W60 - Valencia 09/23 10:30 Rebeka Masarova v Paula Cristina Goncalves 7-6,6-2
ITF W60 - Valencia 09/23 10:30 Mayar Sherif v Lucia Cortez Llorca 6-3,6-2
ITF M25 - Stockholm 09/23 10:30 Carl Gustafsson v Aleksei Khomich 6-7,4-6
ITF M25 - Stockholm 09/23 10:30 James Frawley v Isac Stroemberg 6-1,6-3
WTA Tashkent WD 09/23 10:30 Abduraimova/Amanmuradova v Jakupovic/Santamaria 3-6,0-6
ITF W25 - Clermont-Ferrand 09/23 10:15 Heranne Excellent v Lois Boisson 0-6,1-6
WTA Tashkent WD 09/23 10:15 Lister/Sizikova v Govortsova/Savinykh 4-6,3-6
ITF M25 - Shrewsbury 09/23 10:10 Andrew Ponder v Jack Oswald 6-7,4-6
ITF M25 - Shrewsbury 09/23 10:10 Harry Meehan v Luc Woodall 6-0,6-1
ITF M25 - Shrewsbury 09/23 10:10 Sizya Ernest Kivanda v Tom Skinner 7-6,7-6
ITF M25 - Oliveira De Azemeis 09/23 10:10 Tomas C Abasolo v Russell Henderson 3-6,2-6
ITF M25 - Oliveira De Azemeis 09/23 10:10 Miguel Damas v Karl Adrian R. Noerstenaes 6-1,6-2
ITF M25 - Oliveira De Azemeis 09/23 10:10 Goncalo Falcao v Paramveer Singh Bajwa 6-2,6-2
Challenger Orleans 09/23 10:10 Rayane Roumane v Roman Safiullin 6-3,6-4
ITF M25 - Shrewsbury 09/23 10:00 Adam Jones v Ying Hou 6-2,6-2
ITF W60 - Caldas da Rainha 09/23 10:00 Valeria Koussenkova v Laetitia Pulchartova 4-6,1-6
ITF W60 - Caldas da Rainha 09/23 10:00 Verena Meliss v Almudena S-L Fernandez 6-4,6-3
ITF M25 - Oliveira De Azemeis 09/23 10:00 Alvaro Blanco Damea v Mikel Martinez 7-5,6-7,10-4
ITF M15 - Forbach 09/23 10:00 Lasse Muscheites v Quentin Marchal 6-0,6-0
WTA Tashkent 09/23 10:00 Viktoria Kuzmova v Francesca Di Lorenzo 7-6,6-3
ITF W15 - Johannesburg 09/23 09:55 Allyson N Onya v Mikayla Faure 2-6,2-6
ITF M15 - Forbach 09/23 09:55 Romain Gales v Joel Vincent Link 7-6,3-6,10-6
ITF W15 - Johannesburg 09/23 09:50 Lauren Cooper v Amy Bloch 6-3,6-2
ITF W25 - Roehampton 09/23 09:45 Indy De Vroome v Ingrid Vojcinakova 6-2,6-1
WTA Wuhan WD 09/23 09:40 Blinkova/Voracova v Christian/Moore 7-5,6-1
ITF W25 - Roehampton 09/23 09:30 Maria G Carrasco v Katarzyna Pitak 6-2,5-2
ITF W25 - Roehampton 09/23 09:30 Freya Christie v Nadia Rawson 6-2,6-2
ITF W25 - Roehampton 09/23 09:30 Holly Staff v Ilay Yoruk 2-6,1-5
ITF M15 - Johannesburg 09/23 09:30 Lance Cohen v Raheel Manji 2-6,1-6
ITF W25 - Clermont-Ferrand 09/23 09:20 Sandy Marti v Emma Aucagne 6-2,6-0
ITF W25 - Clermont-Ferrand 09/23 09:15 Maelys Bougrat v Karen Marthiens 0-6,6-2,10-8
WTA Wuhan WD 09/23 09:15 Kalashnikova/King v Adamczak/Han 7-5,3-6,10-8
ITF W25 - Roehampton 09/23 09:10 Kimberly Alinafe Mpukusa v Joanna Garland 1-6,0-6
ITF M25 - Stockholm 09/23 09:10 Daniel Svensson v Piotr Matuszewski 5-7,5-7
ITF M25 - Stockholm 09/23 09:10 Bastien Presuhn v Elmer Moller 3-6,2-6
ITF M25 - Stockholm 09/23 09:00 Karl Fredrik Utheim v Lucas Renard 2-6,3-6
ITF M25 - Stockholm 09/23 09:00 Daniil Glinka v Masi Sarpola 6-3,4-6,3-10
Challenger Orleans 09/23 09:00 Hugo Nys v Valentin Royer 4-6,6-1,7-6
Challenger Orleans 09/23 09:00 Viktor Durasovic v Stephane Robert 6-2,6-3
ATP Zhuhai - Herrdubbel 09/23 09:00 Cecchinato/Ruud v Oliveira/Vasilevski 6-7,6-7
ATP Chengdu 09/23 09:00 Daniel Evans v Yan Bai 6-3,4-6,7-6
WTA Wuhan 09/23 08:55 Katerina Siniakova v Elise Mertens 4-6,0-6
ITF M25 - Shrewsbury 09/23 08:40 Luke Henley v Josip Krstanovic 7-6,1-6,9-11
ITF M15 - Forbach 09/23 08:35 Batiste Klein v Mario Stino 6-2,6-4
ITF M25 - Shrewsbury 09/23 08:30 Alexander Jhun v Sebastian Kay 6-2,6-2
ITF M25 - Shrewsbury 09/23 08:30 Daniel Little v Joshua Golding 4-6,6-3,10-4
ITF M25 - Shrewsbury 09/23 08:30 Cameron Price v George Foster 2-6,4-6
ITF M15 - Forbach 09/23 08:30 Max Van Wijk v Quin Verstegen 2-6,2-6
ATP Zhuhai 09/23 08:25 Tatsuma Ito v Di Wu 6-3,3-6,5-7
ITF M15 - Forbach 09/23 08:20 Alessandro Dragoni v Lars Johann 3-6,5-7
ITF W25 - Roehampton 09/23 08:10 Amelia Rajecki v Aleksandra Pitak 5-7,3-6
ITF W25 - Roehampton 09/23 08:10 Viktoria Morvayova v Andre Lukosiute 7-6,0-0
ITF W25 - Clermont-Ferrand 09/23 08:10 Marie Cerezo v Natalia Orlova 3-6,2-6
ITF W25 - Clermont-Ferrand 09/23 08:10 Carole Monnet v Myriam Gheziel 6-1,6-2
ITF M15 - Johannesburg 09/23 08:10 Rayne Roselt v Dylan Salton 4-6,3-6
ITF W25 - Roehampton 09/23 08:00 Mina Hodzic v Julia Wachaczyk 7-5,0-0
ITF W25 - Roehampton 09/23 08:00 Chanelle Van Nguyen v Steffi Carruthers 6-3,6-2
ITF W25 - Roehampton 09/23 08:00 Bianca Jolie Fernandez v Fernanda Contreras Gomez 4-6,1-6
ITF W25 - Clermont-Ferrand 09/23 08:00 Mathilde Lollia v Noelly L Nsimba 1-6,1-6
ITF M15 - Johannesburg 09/23 08:00 Claudio Grassi v Gerhardt Marius Becker 7-5,6-2
ITF M15 - Johannesburg 09/23 08:00 Munashe Chingono v Jason Chigaazira 1-6,6-3,10-6
ITF M15 - Johannesburg 09/23 08:00 Davide Pozzi v Devin Badenhorst 4-6,1-6
WTA Tashkent 09/23 08:00 Alison Van Uytvanck v Ludmilla Samsonova 6-0,6-1
WTA Wuhan WD 09/23 07:55 Garcia/Mattek-Sands v Jurak/Martinez Sanchez 6-1,6-4
ITF M15 - Nanchang 09/23 07:45 Kousuke Ogura v Shinnosuke Hiramatsu 6-3,6-0
WTA Wuhan WD 09/23 07:45 Ninomiya/Yang v Aoyama/Shibahara 6-4,6-4
WTA Wuhan 09/23 07:30 Monica Puig v Angelique Kerber 7-6,5-7,6-1
ITF M15 - Nanchang 09/23 07:15 Anirudh Chandrasekar v Tomohiro Masabayashi 6-1,7-6
ITF M15 - Forbach 09/23 07:10 Alexandre Aubriot v Vladimir Borisov 6-3,6-1
ITF M15 - Forbach 09/23 07:10 Moritz Pfaff v Bradley Paliska 6-3,6-1
WTA Tashkent 09/23 07:05 Tereza Martincova v Irina-Camelia Begu 6-7,6-4,6-4
ATP Zhuhai 09/23 06:55 Yoshihito Nishioka v Albert Ramos-Vinolas 2-6,1-6
WTA Wuhan 09/23 06:50 Samantha Stosur v Amanda Anisimova 3-6,6-3,3-6