10/27 14:00 |
- |
Dinamo Minsk reserver
v
FK Gomel reserver
|
L |
4-0
|
10/23 10:00 |
- |
FC Smorgon reserver
v
FK Gomel reserver
|
L |
2-1
|
10/09 10:00 |
- |
FK Gomel reserver
v
Dinamo Brest reserver
|
W |
2-1
|
09/23 12:00 |
- |
FK Gomel reserver
v
FC Minsk reserver
|
W |
2-1
|
08/28 13:30 |
- |
FK Gomel reserver
v
Shakhtyor Soligorsk reserver
|
W |
9-1
|
08/23 10:00 |
- |
Neman Grodno reserver
v
FK Gomel reserver
|
W |
2-3
|
08/13 13:00 |
- |
FK Gomel reserver
v
Naftan Novopolotsk Reserves
|
D |
0-0
|
07/03 14:00 |
- |
FK Gomel reserver
v
Slavia Mozyr reserver
|
L |
1-2
|
06/25 13:00 |
- |
FC Isloch reserver
v
FK Gomel reserver
|
L |
3-1
|
06/12 09:00 |
- |
FK Gomel reserver
v
Torpedo Zhodino reserver
|
W |
2-0
|
05/07 11:30 |
- |
FC Minsk reserver
v
FK Gomel reserver
|
W |
1-3
|
05/01 11:30 |
- |
FK Gomel reserver
v
Energetik-BGU Minsk reserver
|
L |
1-2
|
04/10 10:00 |
- |
FK Gomel reserver
v
Neman Grodno reserver
|
W |
2-1
|
10/31 11:00 |
- |
Neman Grodno reserver
v
FK Gomel reserver
|
L |
2-1
|
10/20 10:00 |
- |
Dinamo Brest reserver
v
FK Gomel reserver
|
D |
1-1
|
08/29 11:00 |
- |
FC Dnepr Mogilev reserver
v
FK Gomel reserver
|
W |
0-1
|
08/21 13:00 |
- |
FK Gomel reserver
v
Belshina Bobruisk reserver
|
D |
1-1
|
08/14 13:00 |
- |
Slavia Mozyr reserver
v
FK Gomel reserver
|
W |
0-1
|
08/08 14:00 |
- |
FK Gomel reserver
v
FC Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Reserves
|
W |
2-1
|
07/16 13:00 |
- |
FK Gomel reserver
v
FC Minsk reserver
|
W |
3-0
|
07/04 09:30 |
- |
FK Gomel reserver
v
Neman Grodno reserver
|
D |
1-1
|
06/30 14:00 |
- |
FK Gomel reserver
v
Torpedo Zhodino reserver
|
W |
4-2
|
06/26 14:00 |
- |
FC Isloch reserver
v
FK Gomel reserver
|
D |
1-1
|
06/20 13:00 |
- |
FK Gomel reserver
v
Dinamo Brest reserver
|
W |
2-1
|
05/14 11:00 |
- |
FC Vitebsk reserver
v
FK Gomel reserver
|
L |
3-0
|
05/09 12:30 |
- |
FK Gomel reserver
v
Dinamo Minsk reserver
|
L |
1-6
|
05/04 12:00 |
- |
Shakhtyor Soligorsk reserver
v
FK Gomel reserver
|
L |
1-0
|
04/23 09:00 |
- |
BATE Borisov reserver
v
FK Gomel reserver
|
L |
4-3
|
04/18 13:00 |
- |
FK Gomel reserver
v
FC Dnepr Mogilev reserver
|
L |
1-2
|
04/12 14:00 |
- |
Belshina Bobruisk reserver
v
FK Gomel reserver
|
L |
7-1
|