09/20 12:00 |
27 |
Alessandro Petrone v Matteo Gigante
|
1-6,1-6
|
09/20 12:00 |
27 |
[318] Thiemo De Bakker v Wilson Leite
[327] |
5-7,6-2,6-4
|
09/20 12:00 |
27 |
Marco Bortolotti v Gianluca Di Nicola
|
4-6,3-6
|
09/19 15:30 |
26 |
Alessandro Petrone v Gibril Diarra
|
6-1,6-2
|
09/19 15:20 |
26 |
Lucas Gerch v Luciano Darderi
|
3-6,6-2,6-2
|
09/19 15:00 |
26 |
Juan Ignacio Alcalde v Wilson Leite
|
0-6,1-6
|
09/19 13:50 |
26 |
Federico Iannaccone v Davide Galoppini
|
7-6,6-1
|
09/19 13:40 |
26 |
Gianluca Di Nicola v Elmar Ejupovic
|
6-3,6-4
|
09/19 12:00 |
26 |
Matteo Gigante v Jacopo Berrettini
|
6-2,7-5
|
09/19 12:00 |
26 |
[318] Thiemo De Bakker v Nicolo Turchetti
[417] |
6-3,6-1
|
09/19 12:00 |
26 |
Marco Bortolotti v Riccardo Di Nocera
|
6-1,6-2
|
09/18 18:25 |
25 |
Andrea Gola v Federico Iannaccone
|
4-6,1-6
|
09/18 17:45 |
25 |
Matteo Gigante v Walter Trusendi
|
7-5,6-2
|
09/18 17:25 |
25 |
Pietro O Fellin v Jacopo Berrettini
|
3-6,4-6
|
09/18 15:40 |
25 |
Horst Rieder v Riccardo Di Nocera
|
3-6,7-5,4-6
|
09/18 13:50 |
25 |
Alessandro Ingarao v Gianluca Di Nicola
|
2-6,6-4,2-6
|
09/18 13:45 |
25 |
Marco Bortolotti v Clement Tabur
|
6-4,6-3
|
09/18 13:40 |
25 |
Stefano Reitano v Davide Galoppini
|
4-6,1-6
|
09/18 12:00 |
25 |
Andrea Picchione v Elmar Ejupovic
|
3-6,3-6
|
09/17 17:30 |
25 |
Lucas Gerch v Louis Tessa
|
6-3,6-4
|
09/17 16:05 |
25 |
Thiemo De Bakker v Alexis Gautier
|
6-3,7-5
|
09/17 14:45 |
25 |
Alessandro Petrone v Gianmarco Ferrari
|
6-3,6-3
|
09/17 14:20 |
25 |
Luciano Darderi v Toby Martin
|
4-6,6-2,6-3
|
09/17 14:00 |
25 |
Nicolo Turchetti v Andrea Borroni
|
7-5,6-3
|
09/17 13:50 |
25 |
Alessandro Procopio v Gibril Diarra
|
4-6,4-6
|
09/17 13:45 |
25 |
Flavio Cobolli v Wilson Leite
|
4-6,6-4,5-7
|
09/17 13:25 |
25 |
Juan Ignacio Alcalde v Delf Gohlke
|
7-5,6-3
|
09/17 12:00 |
45 |
Federico Bertuccioli v Matteo Gigante
|
3-6,2-6
|
09/17 12:00 |
45 |
Marcel Marlon Sudzum v Horst Rieder
|
0-6,0-6
|
09/17 12:00 |
45 |
Stefano Reitano v Raffaele Giuliano
|
7-5,6-1
|