09/30 12:00 |
45 |
Vitali Shvets v Mike Loccisano
|
6-7,4-6
|
09/30 12:00 |
45 |
Mattia Bellucci v Luciano Darderi
|
1-6,2-6
|
09/30 12:00 |
45 |
Matteo Arnaldi v Ioan Dan Abrudan
|
7-6,6-1
|
09/30 12:00 |
45 |
Alessandro Coppini v Alexander Mannapov
|
6-1,6-3
|
09/30 12:00 |
45 |
Mattia Frinzi v Delf Gohlke
|
6-3,6-1
|
09/30 12:00 |
45 |
Alberto Bronzetti v Gabriele Moghini
|
6-3,7-5
|
09/30 12:00 |
45 |
Milan Radojkovic v Lorenzo Rottoli
|
3-6,5-7
|
09/30 12:00 |
45 |
Davide Pontoglio v Alexander Wolfschmidt
|
6-3,4-6,10-4
|
09/30 12:00 |
45 |
Augusto Virgili v Manuel Mazza
|
2-6,0-6
|
09/29 12:30 |
29 |
Nerman Fatic v Flavio Cobolli
|
6-2,6-2
|
09/28 12:00 |
28 |
[475] Jacopo Berrettini v Nerman Fatic
[474] |
1-6,4-6
|
09/28 12:00 |
28 |
Samuel Bensoussan v Flavio Cobolli
|
6-1,4-6,6-7
|
09/27 14:25 |
27 |
Wilson Leite v Samuel Bensoussan
|
3-6,5-7
|
09/27 12:00 |
27 |
Antonio Massara v Flavio Cobolli
|
6-2,4-6,2-6
|
09/27 12:00 |
27 |
[393] Nikolas S Izquierdo v Nerman Fatic
[474] |
0-6,1-6
|
09/27 12:00 |
27 |
[401] Louis Wessels v Jacopo Berrettini
[475] |
1-6,4-6
|
09/26 17:30 |
26 |
[420] Nicolo Turchetti v Jacopo Berrettini
[475] |
6-3,1-6,4-6
|
09/26 16:40 |
26 |
Luca Nardi v Nerman Fatic
|
3-6,6-4,5-7
|
09/26 14:25 |
26 |
Wilson Leite v Federico Iannaccone
|
6-7,6-2,6-2
|
09/26 14:10 |
26 |
Louis Wessels v Alessandro Ingarao
|
6-7,6-1,6-3
|
09/26 12:00 |
26 |
Luciano Darderi v Samuel Bensoussan
|
0-6,6-4,2-6
|
09/26 12:00 |
26 |
Flavio Cobolli v Yuta Shimizu
|
7-5,6-4
|
09/26 12:00 |
26 |
Antonio Massara v Alessandro Procopio
|
6-2,6-1
|
09/26 12:00 |
26 |
Nikolas S Izquierdo v Emiliano Maggioli
|
3-6,7-5,6-0
|
09/25 16:20 |
25 |
Adelchi Virgili v Luca Nardi
|
3-6,6-7
|
09/25 15:35 |
25 |
Antonio Massara v Gian Marco Ortenzi
|
6-4,6-1
|
09/25 14:40 |
25 |
Nikolas S Izquierdo v Kirill Mishkin
|
6-1,6-1
|
09/25 14:20 |
25 |
Leonardo Taddia v Alessandro Ingarao
|
0-6,2-6
|
09/25 13:30 |
25 |
Riccardo Di Nocera v Luciano Darderi
|
Retired
|
09/25 13:20 |
25 |
Antonio Caruso v Nerman Fatic
|
2-6,3-6
|