ATP Rome - Herrdubbel |
05/11 13:45 |
Gonzalez/Roger-Vasselin v Lammons/Withrow
|
4-2
|
ATP Rom |
05/11 13:10 |
Arthur Fils v Alexandre Muller
|
5-7,0-0
|
ITF M25 - Trelew |
05/11 13:00 |
Matias Soto v Mateo Barreiros Reyes
|
6-2,5-0
|
ITF - M15 - Monastir |
05/11 12:40 |
Max Wiskandt v Leonardo Rossi
|
6-4,4-1
|
ITF M15 - Doboj - Herrdubbel |
05/11 12:35 |
Matsuda/Sueoka v Jakic/Poljicak
|
3-6,4-6
|
Challenger Prag - Herrdubbel |
05/11 12:35 |
Barnat/Hrazdil v Schnaitter/Wallner
|
3-6,1-6
|
ITF - W15 - Monastir |
05/11 12:30 |
Merna Refaat v Dayeon Back
|
0-6,1-6
|
ATP Rom |
05/11 12:20 |
Dominik Koepfer v Frances Tiafoe
|
6-4,5-2
|
ITF W75 - Prag - Damdubbel |
05/11 12:10 |
Fourlis/Salkova v Akugue/Seidel
|
5-7,7-5,1-0
|
WTA Rome - Damdubbel |
05/11 12:05 |
Kato/Kichenok v Kenin/Mattek-Sands
|
3-6,1-6
|
Challenger Mauthausen |
05/11 12:00 |
Francisco Comesana v Lucas Pouille
|
6-7,1-3
|
ITF M25 - Kursumlijska Banja - Herrdubbel |
05/11 11:55 |
Popovic/Sharipov v Donev/Juhas
|
4-6,2-6
|
ATP Rome - Herrdubbel |
05/11 11:55 |
Korda/Thompson v Ram/Salisbury
|
6-4,2-6,8-10
|
ITF W75 - Trnava |
05/11 11:25 |
Julie Struplova v Moyuka Uchijima
|
4-6,0-6
|
WTA Rom |
05/11 11:25 |
Daria Kasatkina v Naomi Osaka
|
3-6,3-6
|
ITF M25 - Valldoreix - Herrdubbel |
05/11 11:20 |
Ferrari/Virgili v Gutierrez/Roveri Sidney
|
5-7,1-6
|
ATP Rom |
05/11 11:20 |
Tommy Paul v Aslan Karatsev
|
6-4,6-2
|
ITF W15 - Bukarest |
05/11 11:05 |
Anamaria F Oana v Karola Patricia Bejenaru
|
6-7,3-6
|
ATP Rom |
05/11 11:05 |
Hubert Hurkacz v Rafael Nadal
|
6-1,6-3
|
WTA Rom |
05/11 11:05 |
Angelique Kerber v Aliaksandra Sasnovich
|
6-3,7-6
|
ITF W75 - Saint-Gaudens - Damdubbel |
05/11 11:00 |
Dartron/R Rajaonah v Cascino/Monnet
|
6-3,1-6,12-10
|
ITF M15 - Bukarest - Herrdubbel |
05/11 10:55 |
Nesterov/Snitari v Lipovsek Puches/Otegui
|
6-7,6-4,10-7
|
ITF W15 - Kursumlijska Banja - Damdubbel |
05/11 10:45 |
Duerst/Kuczer v Lukic/Senic
|
6-3,6-1
|
ITF M15 - Doboj |
05/11 10:45 |
Lilian Marmousez v Dusan Obradovic
|
2-6,6-1,6-2
|
WTA Rome - Damdubbel |
05/11 10:45 |
Kichenok/Ostapenko v Bondar/Bucsa
|
6-1,6-0
|
ITF M15 - Antalya |
05/11 10:40 |
John Sperle v Mika Brunold
|
6-7,1-6
|
ITF W75 - Prag |
05/11 10:35 |
Ipek Oz v Maja Chwalinska
|
2-6,1-6
|
ITF W15 - Antalya |
05/11 10:35 |
Aya El Aouni v Sandugash Kenzhibayeva
|
6-3,6-0
|
ATP Rome - Herrdubbel |
05/11 10:35 |
Melo/Zverev v Bublik/Shelton
|
6-2,3-6,7-10
|
Challenger Prag |
05/11 10:30 |
Toby Alex Kodat v Jiri Vesely
|
2-6,5-7
|