05/29 14:30 |
34 |
[11]
BM Benidorm
v
Ciudad Encantada
[6]
|
W |
29-36
|
05/22 14:30 |
33 |
[6]
Ciudad Encantada
v
Bidasoa Irun
[2]
|
W |
21-17
|
05/19 18:00 |
30 |
[14]
BM Guadalajara
v
Ciudad Encantada
[7]
|
W |
27-31
|
05/15 18:00 |
32 |
[9]
Atletico Valladolid
v
Ciudad Encantada
[7]
|
L |
28-27
|
05/12 18:00 |
28 |
[5]
BM Logrono La Rioja
v
Ciudad Encantada
[7]
|
L |
38-31
|
05/08 10:00 |
31 |
[6]
Ciudad Encantada
v
FC Barcelona
[1]
|
L |
27-41
|
05/05 17:00 |
30 |
BM Guadalajara
v
Ciudad Encantada
|
- |
Postponed
|
04/24 17:00 |
29 |
[6]
Ciudad Encantada
v
BM Nava
[12]
|
D |
24-24
|
04/17 17:00 |
28 |
BM Logrono La Rioja
v
Ciudad Encantada
|
- |
Postponed
|
04/10 15:00 |
27 |
[6]
Ciudad Encantada
v
BM Huesca
[3]
|
W |
29-21
|
04/03 18:30 |
26 |
[8]
Anaitasuna
v
Ciudad Encantada
[6]
|
W |
25-30
|
03/27 19:00 |
25 |
[6]
Ciudad Encantada
v
Puerto Sagunto
[14]
|
W |
31-30
|
03/21 18:00 |
24 |
[15]
BM Cangas
v
Ciudad Encantada
[7]
|
W |
28-31
|
03/17 19:30 |
23 |
[5]
Ciudad Encantada
v
Ademar Leon
[8]
|
L |
21-29
|
02/26 18:00 |
22 |
[4]
BM Granollers
v
Ciudad Encantada
[7]
|
W |
26-27
|
02/20 16:00 |
21 |
[12]
BM Sinfin
v
Ciudad Encantada
[7]
|
W |
24-28
|
02/13 17:30 |
20 |
[8]
Ciudad Encantada
v
Angel Ximenez-Puente Genil
[7]
|
W |
27-26
|
02/10 18:30 |
3 |
[8]
Angel Ximenez-Puente Genil
v
Ciudad Encantada
[7]
|
L |
29-26
|
02/06 18:00 |
19 |
[18]
Villa De Aranda
v
Ciudad Encantada
[7]
|
W |
24-26
|
02/02 19:30 |
18 |
[8]
Ciudad Encantada
v
BM Cisne
[16] |
W |
36-25
|
12/15 19:00 |
3 |
Angel Ximenez-Puente Genil
v
Ciudad Encantada
|
- |
Postponed
|
12/12 15:00 |
17 |
[6]
Ciudad Encantada
v
BM Benidorm
[11]
|
D |
24-24
|
12/09 16:00 |
10 |
[4]
BM Huesca
v
Ciudad Encantada
[6]
|
L |
32-30
|
12/05 18:00 |
16 |
[2]
Bidasoa Irun
v
Ciudad Encantada
[5]
|
L |
32-27
|
11/27 19:00 |
15 |
[5]
Ciudad Encantada
v
Atletico Valladolid
[4]
|
W |
26-25
|
11/25 19:00 |
8 |
Puerto Sagunto
v
Ciudad Encantada
|
W |
23-32
|
11/21 18:30 |
14 |
[1]
FC Barcelona
v
Ciudad Encantada
[5]
|
L |
38-26
|
11/18 19:30 |
9 |
[6]
Ciudad Encantada
v
Anaitasuna
[10]
|
W |
28-24
|
11/14 20:00 |
13 |
[6]
Ciudad Encantada
v
BM Guadalajara
[11]
|
L |
30-31
|
11/11 19:30 |
12 |
BM Nava
v
Ciudad Encantada
|
W |
26-29
|