10/16 13:00 |
- |
Sektzia Nes Tziona U19
v
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19
|
W |
0-4
|
10/09 13:00 |
- |
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19
v
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona U19
|
L |
0-2
|
09/29 13:00 |
- |
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19
v
Maccabi Petach Tikva U19
|
L |
2-3
|
09/25 08:30 |
- |
Beitar Jerusalem U19
v
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19
|
D |
1-1
|
09/22 13:30 |
- |
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19
v
Hapoel Kfar Saba U19
|
W |
2-0
|
09/11 07:30 |
- |
Hapoel Rishon Lezion U19
v
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19
|
L |
5-0
|
08/21 14:00 |
- |
Hapoel Raanana U19
v
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19
|
L |
1-0
|
05/29 07:00 |
- |
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19
v
Hapoel Katamon U19
|
W |
2-1
|
05/11 14:00 |
- |
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19
v
Hapoel Katamon U19
|
D |
0-0
|
05/08 09:00 |
- |
Hapoel Kiryat Ono U19
v
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19
|
W |
0-4
|
05/01 07:00 |
- |
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19
v
Hapoel Petah Tikva U19
|
W |
8-3
|
04/17 10:15 |
- |
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19
v
AS Ramat Elyahu U19
|
W |
6-0
|
04/06 16:15 |
- |
Hapoel Hod Hasharon U19
v
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19
|
D |
1-1
|
04/03 10:15 |
- |
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19
v
Ironi Modiin U19
|
W |
5-1
|
03/20 08:00 |
- |
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19
v
Shimshon Tel Aviv Raya U19
|
W |
3-1
|
12/26 11:00 |
- |
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19
v
Hapoel Ashkelon U19
|
W |
4-0
|
12/19 08:30 |
- |
Sektzia Nes Tziona U19
v
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19
|
W |
1-2
|
02/15 08:30 |
- |
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19
v
Maccabi Yavne Shimon U19
|
D |
2-2
|
02/08 09:14 |
- |
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam U19
v
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19
|
W |
0-4
|
01/25 09:13 |
- |
Ironi Modiin U19
v
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19
|
D |
1-1
|
01/14 12:45 |
- |
Shimshon Tel Aviv Raya U19
v
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19
|
W |
0-2
|
12/21 09:01 |
- |
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19
v
Sektzia Nes Tziona U19
|
W |
1-0
|
12/14 08:36 |
- |
Hapoel Petach Tikva U19
v
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19
|
D |
1-1
|
10/12 07:15 |
- |
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19
v
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam U19
|
W |
4-1
|
09/28 06:51 |
- |
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19
v
Ironi Modiin U19
|
W |
5-1
|
05/16 14:00 |
- |
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19
v
Maccabi Petach Tikva U19
|
D |
2-2
|
05/11 08:00 |
- |
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon U19
v
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19
|
L |
2-0
|
05/04 12:31 |
- |
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19
v
Hapoel Tel Aviv U19
|
W |
4-1
|
05/04 08:00 |
- |
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19
v
Hapoel Tel Aviv U19
|
W |
4-1
|
04/27 08:00 |
- |
Maccabi Netanya U19
v
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19
|
L |
4-1
|