ITF Women Hammamet |
03/16 11:45 |
27 |
Julia Stamatova
v
Isabella Shinikova
|
7-6,4-6,6-7
|
|
ITF Women Hammamet |
03/15 12:00 |
26 |
Francesca Bullani
v
Isabella Shinikova
|
2-6,0-6
|
|
ITF Women Hammamet |
03/13 08:30 |
25 |
Francescamaria Pannarale
v
Isabella Shinikova
|
1-6,3-6
|
|
ITF Women Mallorca |
03/03 09:00 |
29 |
Ylena In-Albon
v
Isabella Shinikova
|
6-1,7-5
|
|
ITF Women Mallorca |
03/02 11:40 |
28 |
Isabella Shinikova
v
Yvonne Cavalle-Reimers
|
6-3,6-3
|
|
ITF Women Mallorca |
03/01 09:00 |
27 |
Lena Rueffer
v
Isabella Shinikova
|
4-6,4-6
|
|
ITF Women Mallorca |
02/28 08:30 |
26 |
Eden Silva
v
Isabella Shinikova
|
2-6,4-6
|
|
ITF Women Mallorca |
02/26 09:00 |
25 |
Gabriela Horackova
v
Isabella Shinikova
|
3-6,1-6
|
|
ITF Women Mallorca |
02/23 13:45 |
27 |
Alexandra Perper
v
Isabella Shinikova
|
6-1,6-4
|
|
ITF Women Mallorca |
02/23 09:35 |
26 |
Erina Hayashi
v
Isabella Shinikova
|
2-6,7-5,1-6
|
|
ITF Women Mallorca |
02/20 11:40 |
25 |
Gabriela Horackova
v
Isabella Shinikova
|
6-3,1-6,4-6
|
|
ITF Women Mallorca |
02/16 09:00 |
27 |
Isabella Shinikova
v
Guiomar MZD Reales
|
6-2,5-7,6-7
|
|
ITF Women Mallorca |
02/15 09:00 |
26 |
Isabella Shinikova
v
Erina Hayashi
|
4-6,6-1,6-3
|
|
ITF Women Mallorca |
02/13 12:10 |
25 |
Isabella Shinikova
v
Alba Carrillo Marin
|
6-2,5-7,6-3
|
|
2018 Fed Cup |
02/10 09:20 |
28 |
Isabella Shinikova
v
Magdalena Frech
|
5-7,3-6
|
|
Billie Jean King Cup |
02/08 08:00 |
- |
Sofia Shapatava
v
Isabella Shinikova
|
3-6,3-6
|
|
2018 Fed Cup |
02/07 08:00 |
1 |
Olga Danilovic
v
Isabella Shinikova
|
6-3,6-7,7-6
|
|
ITF Women Glasgow |
02/01 12:45 |
26 |
Isabella Shinikova
v
Ysaline Bonaventure
|
3-6,3-6
|
|
ITF Women Glasgow |
01/31 13:00 |
25 |
Isabella Shinikova
v
Olga Saez Larra
|
6-3,7-6
|
|
ITF Women Glasgow Qual |
01/30 16:30 |
54 |
Tena Lukas
v
Isabella Shinikova
|
6-2,4-6,4-6
|
|
ITF Women Glasgow Qual |
01/29 12:30 |
54 |
Emily Appleton
v
Isabella Shinikova
|
2-6,4-6
|
|
ITF Women Stuttgart |
01/25 10:00 |
26 |
Isabella Shinikova
v
Laura-Ioana Andrei
|
3-6,6-4,4-6
|
|
ITF Women Stuttgart |
01/23 12:00 |
25 |
Isabella Shinikova
v
Lena Rueffer
|
7-5,5-7,6-4
|
|
ITF Women Hammamet |
12/22 08:45 |
27 |
Daria Lodikova
v
Isabella Shinikova
|
6-1,2-6,6-3
|
|
ITF Women Hammamet |
12/21 10:15 |
26 |
Emma Lene
v
Isabella Shinikova
|
2-6,0-6
|
|
ITF Women Hammamet |
12/20 11:15 |
25 |
Anna Popescu
v
Isabella Shinikova
|
2-6,2-6
|
|
ITF Women Hammamet |
12/13 10:15 |
25 |
Margot Yerolymos
v
Isabella Shinikova
|
2-6,6-1,6-4
|
|
ITF Women Stockholm |
11/01 12:35 |
25 |
Isabella Shinikova
v
Weronika Jasmina Forys
|
4-6,6-2,5-7
|
|
ITF Women Hammamet |
10/21 09:00 |
28 |
Isabella Shinikova
v
Mia Nicole Eklund
|
2-6,4-6
|
|
ITF Women Hammamet |
10/20 08:30 |
27 |
Isabella Shinikova
v
Yasmine Mansouri
|
6-2,6-4
|
|