ITF W60 - Concord |
08/13 20:40 |
25 |
[316] Xiaodi You
v
Paula Ormaechea
[182] |
3-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W60 - Concord |
08/12 21:30 |
54 |
[182] Paula Ormaechea
v
Panna Udvardy
[420] |
6-0,6-4
|
|
ITF W60 - Concord |
08/12 18:00 |
54 |
Paula Ormaechea
v
Katharine Fahey
|
6-1,6-2
|
|
ITF W60 - Landisville |
08/09 15:30 |
27 |
[477] Victoria Duval
v
Paula Ormaechea
[183] |
6-2,6-3
|
|
ITF W60 - Landisville |
08/08 20:00 |
26 |
[182] Varvara Gracheva
v
Paula Ormaechea
[183] |
6-4,4-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W60 - Landisville |
08/08 14:35 |
25 |
[377] Maria Sanchez
v
Paula Ormaechea
[183] |
7-5,1-6,2-6
|
|
WTA Jurmala |
07/25 17:15 |
26 |
[183] Paula Ormaechea
v
Nina Stojanovic
[209] |
0-6,3-6
|
|
WTA Jurmala |
07/23 10:00 |
25 |
[183] Paula Ormaechea
v
Kristina Kucova
[145] |
Retired
|
|
WTA Jurmala |
07/22 08:00 |
64 |
[183] Paula Ormaechea
v
Isabella Shinikova
[229] |
7-5,6-3
|
|
WTA Jurmala |
07/21 09:50 |
45 |
[186] Paula Ormaechea
v
Dejana Radanovic
[309] |
5-7,6-1,6-3
|
|
WTA Lausanne |
07/14 13:05 |
64 |
[71] Anastasia Potapova
v
Paula Ormaechea
[183] |
6-2,6-1
|
|
WTA Lausanne |
07/13 12:05 |
45 |
[221] Diana Marcinkevica
v
Paula Ormaechea
[183] |
4-6,7-5,5-7
|
|
WTA Båstad |
07/08 11:25 |
25 |
[183] Paula Ormaechea
v
Aliona Bolsova
[92] |
3-6,0-6
|
|
Wimbledon - Damer |
06/25 12:35 |
44 |
[183] Paula Ormaechea
v
Beatriz Haddad Maia
[121] |
7-6,4-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W60 - Stare Splavy |
06/21 10:10 |
27 |
[138] Barbora Krejcikova
v
Paula Ormaechea
[192] |
6-1,2-6,6-1
|
|
ITF W60 - Stare Splavy |
06/20 08:00 |
26 |
[241] Louisa Chirico
v
Paula Ormaechea
[192] |
6-7,2-6
|
|
ITF W60 - Stare Splavy |
06/19 08:00 |
25 |
[361] Gabriela Talaba
v
Paula Ormaechea
[192] |
2-6,5-7
|
|
ITF W60 - Rome |
06/11 12:30 |
25 |
[191] Paula Ormaechea
v
Martina Di Giuseppe
[195] |
Cancelled
|
|
ITF W60 - Torun |
06/06 11:30 |
26 |
[191] Paula Ormaechea
v
Marta Kostyuk
[206] |
4-6,6-4,6-7
|
|
ITF W60 - Torun |
06/05 09:00 |
25 |
[176] Robin Anderson
v
Paula Ormaechea
[191] |
2-6,1-6
|
|
WTA Nürnberg |
05/20 09:00 |
25 |
[84] Mona Barthel
v
Paula Ormaechea
[194] |
6-3,3-6,6-2
|
|
ITF W60 - Saint-Gaudens |
05/15 15:30 |
25 |
[83] Vitalia Diatchenko
v
Paula Ormaechea
[205] |
7-5,4-6,6-2
|
|
ITF W25 Rome |
05/10 10:00 |
27 |
Camilla Scala
v
Paula Ormaechea
|
1-6,7-6,7-6
|
|
ITF W25 Rome |
05/09 09:00 |
26 |
[257] Amandine Hesse
v
Paula Ormaechea
[204] |
4-6,6-2,2-6
|
|
ITF W25 Rome |
05/08 08:00 |
25 |
Jane Wasserson
v
Paula Ormaechea
|
1-6,0-6
|
|
WTA Prag |
04/27 08:00 |
45 |
[346] Denisa Allertova
v
Paula Ormaechea
[208] |
6-3,6-2
|
|
WTA Stuttgart |
04/20 13:20 |
45 |
[221] Paula Ormaechea
v
Antonia Lottner
[163] |
1-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W25 Tunis |
04/13 13:00 |
28 |
[327] Jaqueline Adina Cristian
v
Paula Ormaechea
[219] |
6-4,6-2
|
|
ITF W25 Tunis |
04/12 14:20 |
27 |
[441] Irene Burillo Escorihuela
v
Paula Ormaechea
[219] |
1-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W25 Tunis |
04/11 10:00 |
26 |
[423] Varvara Gracheva
v
Paula Ormaechea
[219] |
1-6,4-6
|
|