ITF W50 - Wuning |
04/24 03:35 |
25 |
Thasaporn Naklo
v
Ekaterina Shalimova
|
6-2,6-1
|
|
ITF W50 - Wuning |
04/22 03:20 |
54 |
Ekaterina Shalimova
v
Yiming Dang
|
6-4,6-0
|
|
ITF W50 - Wuning |
04/21 05:30 |
54 |
Ekaterina Shalimova
v
Xiaowei Li
|
6-2,6-3
|
|
ITF W50 - Shenzhen |
04/15 02:00 |
54 |
Ekaterina Shalimova
v
Evialina Laskevich
|
6-2,2-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W50 Shenzhen Qual |
04/14 01:50 |
54 |
Han Shi
v
Ekaterina Shalimova
|
3-6,5-7
|
|
ITF W50 - Shenzhen |
04/09 02:50 |
54 |
Shuo Feng
v
Ekaterina Shalimova
|
6-1,6-2
|
|
ITF W50 - Shenzhen |
04/07 06:25 |
54 |
Shuoran Wang
v
Ekaterina Shalimova
|
2-6,6-7
|
|
ITF W50 - Pretoria |
02/28 08:00 |
26 |
Laura Pigossi
v
Ekaterina Shalimova
|
6-3,6-0
|
|
ITF W50 - Pretoria |
02/27 08:00 |
25 |
Lilitha S Ndungane
v
Ekaterina Shalimova
|
0-6,0-6
|
|
ITF W50 - Pretoria |
02/21 08:00 |
26 |
Isabella Kruger
v
Ekaterina Shalimova
|
7-6,2-6,6-4
|
|
ITF W50 - Pretoria |
02/20 08:00 |
25 |
Ekaterina Shalimova
v
Hanne Vandewinkel
|
5-7,7-5,7-6
|
|
ITF W15 - Sharm El Sheikh |
02/08 08:00 |
26 |
Ekaterina Shalimova
v
Elena-Teodora Cadar
|
1-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W15 - Sharm El Sheikh |
02/07 07:30 |
25 |
Dea Herdzelas
v
Ekaterina Shalimova
|
Retired
|
|
ITF W35 - Sharm El Sheikh |
02/01 12:25 |
26 |
Ekaterina Shalimova
v
Mariam Bolkvadze
|
7-5,6-7,1-6
|
|
ITF W35 - Sharm El Sheikh |
01/31 08:55 |
25 |
Isabella Shinikova
v
Ekaterina Shalimova
|
4-6,6-7
|
|
ITF W25 - Sharm El Sheikh |
12/14 07:30 |
26 |
Ekaterina Shalimova
v
Elena Pridankina
|
2-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W25 - Sharm El Sheikh |
12/13 07:30 |
25 |
Gina Feistel
v
Ekaterina Shalimova
|
2-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W15 - Sharm El Sheikh |
11/11 08:00 |
28 |
Mariia Tkacheva
v
Ekaterina Shalimova
|
6-4,6-2
|
|
ITF W15 - Sharm El Sheikh |
11/10 08:00 |
27 |
Ekaterina Shalimova
v
Yasmin Ezzat
|
6-4,6-2
|
|
ITF W15 - Sharm El Sheikh |
11/09 07:30 |
26 |
Ekaterina Shalimova
v
Sarah Van Emst
|
6-2,6-7,6-0
|
|
ITF W15 - Sharm El Sheikh |
11/08 09:10 |
25 |
Ekaterina Shalimova
v
Nina Danisova
|
6-0,6-0
|
|
ITF W15 - Sharm El Sheikh |
11/05 08:00 |
29 |
Alexandra Shubladze
v
Ekaterina Shalimova
|
6-3,7-5
|
|
ITF W15 - Sharm El Sheikh |
11/04 08:00 |
28 |
Ekaterina Shalimova
v
Tamara Kostic
|
6-1,7-5
|
|
ITF W15 - Sharm El Sheikh |
11/03 08:00 |
27 |
Darja Suvirdjonkova
v
Ekaterina Shalimova
|
2-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W15 - Sharm El Sheikh |
11/02 08:25 |
26 |
Alisa Kummel
v
Ekaterina Shalimova
|
1-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W15 - Sharm El Sheikh |
11/01 08:45 |
25 |
Elina Popescu
v
Ekaterina Shalimova
|
0-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W25 - Sharm El Sheikh |
10/26 08:10 |
26 |
Ekaterina Shalimova
v
Yasmin Ezzat
|
1-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W25 - Sharm El Sheikh |
10/25 08:05 |
25 |
Alexandra Iordache
v
Ekaterina Shalimova
|
2-6,2-6
|
|
ITF - W15 - Monastir |
08/25 08:30 |
27 |
Ekaterina Shalimova
v
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz
|
Retired
|
|
ITF - W15 - Monastir |
08/24 08:30 |
26 |
Ekaterina Shalimova
v
Tilde Stromquist
|
6-1,6-0
|
|