Setka Cup | 03/19 15:00 | - | Ruslan Dereha v Nikita Priadko | W | 3-1 | |
Setka Cup | 03/19 14:00 | - | Ruslan Dereha v Serhii Balabei | W | 3-2 | |
Setka Cup | 03/19 13:00 | - | Ruslan Dereha v Myhailo Levytskii | W | 3-2 | |
Setka Cup | 03/15 11:30 | - | Serhii Kiilo v Ruslan Dereha | L | 3-2 | |
Setka Cup | 03/15 10:00 | - | Serhii Balabei v Ruslan Dereha | W | 1-3 | |
Setka Cup | 03/15 09:00 | - | Ruslan Dereha v Petro Kolesnik | L | 0-3 | |
Setka Cup | 03/15 08:00 | - | Petro Kolesnik v Ruslan Dereha | W | 2-3 | |
Setka Cup | 03/15 07:30 | - | Ruslan Dereha v Serhii Balabei | W | 3-0 | |
Setka Cup | 03/15 06:30 | - | Ruslan Dereha v Serhii Kiilo | W | 3-1 | |
Setka Cup | 03/05 18:30 | - | Ruslan Dereha v Nikita Priadko | L | 1-3 | |
Setka Cup | 03/05 17:30 | - | Ruslan Dereha v Petro Kolesnik | L | 1-3 | |
Setka Cup | 03/05 16:30 | - | Myhailo Levytskii v Ruslan Dereha | W | 1-3 | |
Setka Cup | 03/05 15:30 | - | Ruslan Dereha v Myhailo Levytskii | L | 0-3 | |
Setka Cup | 03/05 14:00 | - | Petro Kolesnik v Ruslan Dereha | W | 0-3 | |
Setka Cup | 03/05 13:30 | - | Nikita Priadko v Ruslan Dereha | L | 3-0 | |
Setka Cup | 02/29 18:30 | - | Vadym Kononenko v Ruslan Dereha | W | 1-3 | |
Setka Cup | 02/29 15:55 | - | Ruslan Dereha v Serhii Balabei | W | 3-2 | |
Setka Cup | 02/29 15:00 | - | Serhii Balabei v Ruslan Dereha | W | 2-3 | |
Setka Cup | 02/29 14:30 | - | Ruslan Dereha v Ihor Myryfianskyi | - | View | |
Setka Cup | 02/29 13:30 | - | Ruslan Dereha v Vadym Kononenko | W | 3-1 | |
Setka Cup | 02/21 18:00 | - | Myhailo Levytskii v Ruslan Dereha | W | 2-3 | |
Setka Cup | 02/21 17:30 | - | Serhii Balabei v Ruslan Dereha | W | 0-2 | |
Setka Cup | 02/21 16:00 | - | Petro Kolesnik v Ruslan Dereha | W | 0-3 | |
Setka Cup | 02/21 15:00 | - | Ruslan Dereha v Petro Kolesnik | L | 2-3 | |
Setka Cup | 02/21 14:00 | - | Ruslan Dereha v Serhii Balabei | W | 3-0 | |
Setka Cup | 02/21 13:00 | - | Ruslan Dereha v Myhailo Levytskii | W | 3-0 | |
Setka Cup | 02/16 18:00 | - | Myhailo Levytskii v Ruslan Dereha | W | 1-3 | |
Setka Cup | 02/16 17:30 | - | Vadym Kononenko v Ruslan Dereha | D |
|
|
Setka Cup | 02/16 16:00 | - | Nikita Priadko v Ruslan Dereha | W | 2-3 | |
Setka Cup | 02/16 15:00 | - | Ruslan Dereha v Nikita Priadko | W | 3-1 |