ITF W35 - Solarino - Damdubbel |
03/16 13:35 |
29 |
Falkowska/Kubka
v
Feng/Visscher
|
5-7,6-1,11-9
|
|
ITF W35 - Solarino - Damdubbel |
03/15 13:00 |
28 |
Falkowska/Kubka
v
Shapatava/Webley-Smith
|
6-3,6-3
|
|
ITF W35 - Solarino - Damdubbel |
03/15 09:00 |
27 |
Falkowska/Kubka
v
Leonard/Shinikova
|
Walkover
|
|
Polen - National Tour - Damer |
06/23 12:00 |
1 |
Falkowska/Kubka
v
Kania/Shoshyna
|
6-0,3-6,3-10
|
|
Polen - National Tour - Damer |
06/22 13:10 |
1 |
Falkowska/Kubka
v
Krygier/Nebelska
|
6-0,6-2
|
|
ITF W25 - Potchefstroom - Damdubbel |
03/12 12:00 |
27 |
Murray Sharan/Stollar
v
Falkowska/Kubka
|
Retired
|
|
ITF W25 - Potchefstroom - Damdubbel |
03/10 11:35 |
26 |
Falkowska/Kubka
v
Simmonds/Thombare
|
4-6,6-3,10-7
|
|
ITF W25 - Potchefstroom - Damdubbel |
03/05 10:50 |
27 |
Falkowska/Kubka
v
Cengiz/Hourigan
|
7-6,2-6,6-10
|
|
ITF W25 - Potchefstroom - Damdubbel |
03/03 13:45 |
26 |
Bereznyak/Kimchi
v
Falkowska/Kubka
|
6-3,1-6,8-10
|
|
ITF W15 - Liepaja - Damdubbel |
01/25 12:00 |
29 |
Falkowska/Kubka
v
Paulenka/Shalimova
|
6-4,3-6,10-12
|
|
ITF W15 - Liepaja - Damdubbel |
01/24 11:00 |
28 |
Falkowska/Kubka
v
Haverlag/Popescu
|
7-6,6-1
|
|
ITF W15 - Liepaja - Damdubbel |
01/23 14:55 |
27 |
Falkowska/Kubka
v
Spaka/Tomase
|
6-2,6-3
|
|
ITF W15 - Liepaja - Damdubbel |
01/22 14:00 |
26 |
Falkowska/Kubka
v
Breckova/Laboutkova
|
1-6,6-4,10-6
|
|
ITF - W15 - Monastir - Damdubbel |
01/10 13:55 |
28 |
Falkowska/Kubka
v
Desai/Tikhonova
|
6-1,3-6,12-14
|
|
ITF - W15 - Monastir - Damdubbel |
01/09 15:35 |
27 |
Noel/Peckl
v
Falkowska/Kubka
|
1-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W15 - Sharm El Sheikh - Damdubbel |
10/29 14:15 |
26 |
Falkowska/Kubka
v
Gimbrere/Mujan
|
4-6,6-0,6-10
|
|
ITF W15 - Sharm El Sheikh - Damdubbel |
10/25 12:30 |
28 |
Falkowska/Kubka
v
Arcangioli/Le Bihan
|
6-2,6-2
|
|
ITF W15 - Sharm El Sheikh - Damdubbel |
10/24 14:25 |
27 |
Falkowska/Kubka
v
Kanapatskaya/Paulenka
|
6-7,6-2,10-2
|
|
ITF W15 - Sharm El Sheikh - Damdubbel |
10/22 11:10 |
26 |
Falkowska/Kubka
v
Mihaila/Stepan
|
6-3,6-4
|
|
ITF W15 - Antalya - Damdubbel |
10/04 11:30 |
28 |
Saigo/Saigo
v
Falkowska/Kubka
|
7-5,1-6,10-7
|
|
ITF W15 - Antalya - Damdubbel |
10/01 11:30 |
26 |
Schmidt/Tinaztepe
v
Falkowska/Kubka
|
1-6,0-6
|
|
ITF W15 - Antalya - Damdubbel |
09/28 10:00 |
29 |
Saigo/Saigo
v
Falkowska/Kubka
|
7-5,4-6,8-10
|
|
ITF W15 - Antalya - Damdubbel |
09/27 12:20 |
28 |
Falkowska/Kubka
v
Kimchi/Tahan
|
6-4,6-2
|
|
ITF W15 - Antalya - Damdubbel |
09/24 10:35 |
26 |
Atay/Paykoc
v
Falkowska/Kubka
|
1-6,0-6
|
|
ITF W60 - Warszawa - Herrdubbel |
08/10 13:45 |
29 |
Falkowska/Kubka
v
Chwalinska/Eikeri
|
4-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W60 - Warszawa - Herrdubbel |
08/09 15:15 |
28 |
Bronzetti/Rosatello
v
Falkowska/Kubka
|
3-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W60 - Warszawa - Herrdubbel |
08/08 15:30 |
27 |
Falkowska/Kubka
v
Hertel/Shoshyna
|
6-2,6-4
|
|
ITF W60 - Warszawa - Herrdubbel |
08/07 13:45 |
26 |
Heisen/Poznikhirenko
v
Falkowska/Kubka
|
4-6,6-4,10-12
|
|
ITF W25 - Grodzisk Mazowiecki - Damdubbel |
07/31 14:30 |
26 |
Falkowska/Kubka
v
Hertel/Shoshyna
|
6-4,4-6,8-10
|
|
ITF W60 - Torun - Damdubbel |
06/06 14:00 |
27 |
Kovinic/Pigossi
v
Falkowska/Kubka
|
6-4,6-2
|
|