WTA Oeiras |
04/16 11:45 |
25 |
[381] Anouk Koevermans
v
Tena Lukas
[212] |
1-6,4-6
|
|
WTA Oeiras |
04/15 09:00 |
19 |
[381] Anouk Koevermans
v
Varvara Lepchenko
[258] |
6-4,3-6,6-3
|
|
WTA Oeiras |
04/14 12:30 |
14 |
[202] Marina Stakusic
v
Anouk Koevermans
[385] |
3-6,7-5,5-7
|
|
Billie Jean King Cup |
04/13 10:00 |
1 |
[337] Tamira Paszek
v
Anouk Koevermans
[385] |
6-2,6-3
|
|
Billie Jean King Cup |
04/10 11:50 |
2 |
[385] Anouk Koevermans
v
Matilde Jorge
[147] |
6-2,1-6,6-1
|
|
Billie Jean King Cup |
04/08 10:00 |
1 |
[385] Anouk Koevermans
v
Ipek Oz
[196] |
4-6,6-4,4-6
|
|
ITF W35 - Santa Margherita |
04/04 10:50 |
26 |
[389] Anouk Koevermans
v
Tatiana Pieri
[500] |
4-6,7-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W35 - Santa Margherita |
04/02 14:35 |
25 |
[389] Anouk Koevermans
v
Ziva Falkner
[453] |
6-0,6-1
|
|
ITF W35 - Santa Margherita |
03/28 08:45 |
26 |
[388] Anouk Koevermans
v
Anastasia Abbagnato
[379] |
2-6,5-7
|
|
ITF W35 - Santa Margherita |
03/26 16:40 |
25 |
[388] Anouk Koevermans
v
Diletta Cherubini
[410] |
6-3,0-6,6-2
|
|
ITF W35 - Alaminos-Larnaca |
03/20 07:00 |
25 |
[388] Anouk Koevermans
v
Anastasiya Konstantinovna Soboleva
[321] |
6-4,2-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W35 - Alaminos-Larnaca |
03/19 07:00 |
19 |
Anouk Koevermans
v
Ariana Geerlings
|
3-6,6-2,11-9
|
|
ITF W35 - Alaminos-Larnaca |
03/18 07:00 |
54 |
Anouk Koevermans
v
Rebeka Antal
|
6-1,7-5
|
|
ITF W35 - Alaminos-Larnaca |
03/10 08:00 |
54 |
Anouk Koevermans
v
Deborah Chiesa
|
6-3,6-7,4-10
|
|
ITF W75 - Porto |
02/22 16:45 |
26 |
[107] Marina Bassols Ribera
v
Anouk Koevermans
[400] |
6-2,7-5
|
|
ITF W75 - Porto |
02/21 10:30 |
25 |
Anouk Koevermans
v
Celia Cervino Ruiz
|
1-6,7-5,6-2
|
|
ITF W75 - Porto |
02/19 11:00 |
19 |
[284] Eudice Chong
v
Anouk Koevermans
[400] |
4-6,6-7
|
|
ITF W50 - Roehampton |
02/12 14:50 |
54 |
Anouk Koevermans
v
Isabelle Lacy
|
6-1,3-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W50 - Roehampton |
02/11 14:10 |
54 |
Anouk Koevermans
v
Anastasia Piangerelli
|
6-1,6-0
|
|
ITF W50 - Indore |
01/30 04:30 |
25 |
[400] Anouk Koevermans
v
Mei Yamaguchi
[471] |
3-6,7-5,4-6
|
|
ITF W50 - Pune |
01/26 04:30 |
27 |
[171] Moyuka Uchijima
v
Anouk Koevermans
[420] |
6-2,6-4
|
|
ITF W50 - Pune |
01/25 04:30 |
26 |
[420] Anouk Koevermans
v
Anastasia Kulikova
[337] |
5-7,6-0,7-5
|
|
ITF W50 - Pune |
01/23 04:30 |
25 |
Anouk Koevermans
v
Madhurima Sawant
|
6-2,6-1
|
|
ITF W50 - Pune |
01/22 05:30 |
54 |
[420] Anouk Koevermans
v
Lena Papadakis
[400] |
6-2,4-6,6-2
|
|
ITF W50 - Pune |
01/21 04:30 |
54 |
Anouk Koevermans
v
Arunkumar Lakshmi Prabha
|
6-2,6-2
|
|
ITF W25 - Limassol |
11/30 13:15 |
26 |
[381] Katharina Hobgarski
v
Anouk Koevermans
[434] |
6-4,6-2
|
|
ITF W25 - Limassol |
11/29 07:50 |
25 |
[481] Misaki Matsuda
v
Anouk Koevermans
[434] |
1-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W25 - Limassol |
11/23 08:00 |
26 |
[432] Anouk Koevermans
v
Katharina Hobgarski
[347] |
2-6,6-7
|
|
ITF W25 - Limassol |
11/22 08:00 |
25 |
[185] Raluca Georgiana Serban
v
Anouk Koevermans
[432] |
3-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W25 - Limassol |
11/20 12:25 |
54 |
Anouk Koevermans
v
Anja Stankovic
|
7-6,6-2
|
|