Ryssland - Division 3 | 06/12 15:00 | - | Ssh Saturn v Znamya Noginsk | W | 0-8 | |
Ryssland - Division 3 | 06/08 15:00 | - | Znamya Noginsk v FC Vidnoe | D | 0-0 | |
Ryssland - Matcher | 06/01 16:00 | - | Kosmos-2 Dolgoprudny v Znamya Noginsk | W | 1-2 | |
Ryssland - Division 3 | 05/25 15:00 | - | Zorkiy Krasnogorsk v Znamya Noginsk | W | 2-3 | |
Ryssland - Division 3 | 05/18 15:00 | - | Znamya Noginsk v Vityaz Podolsk | W | 2-1 | |
Ryssland - Division 3 | 05/01 15:00 | - | Metallist-Korelev v Znamya Noginsk | W | 0-5 | |
Ryssland - Division 3 | 04/27 14:00 | - | Znamya Noginsk v FCSH Vostok-Elektrostal | D | 1-1 | |
Ryssland - Division 3 | 04/20 11:00 | - | Znamya Noginsk v Bagration Mozhaysk | W | 2-0 | |
Ryssland - Division 3 | 04/13 11:00 | - | Znamya Noginsk v FC Khimki-2 | W | 2-0 | |
Europa - Vänskapsmatcher | 02/10 11:00 | - | Znamya Noginsk v Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad | L | Cancelled | |
Ryssland - Div 2 | 11/11 12:00 | 17 | Peresvet Podolsk v Znamya Noginsk | W | 1-2 | |
Ryssland - Div 2 | 11/05 11:00 | 16 | Znamya Noginsk v Sakhalin Sakhalinsk | L | 2-3 | |
Ryssland - Div 2 | 10/28 12:00 | 15 | Tambov v Znamya Noginsk | L | 2-0 | |
Ryssland - Div 2 | 10/21 11:00 | 14 | Znamya Noginsk v FK Arsenal Tula II | D | 0-0 | |
Ryssland - Div 2 | 10/15 17:00 | 13 | Sakhalinec Moscow v Znamya Noginsk | W | 0-2 | |
Ryssland - Div 2 | 10/07 11:00 | 12 | Znamya Noginsk v Strogino | D | 0-0 | |
Ryssland - Div 2 | 09/30 09:00 | 11 | FK Dinamo Vladivostok v Znamya Noginsk | W | 1-2 | |
Ryssland - Div 2 | 09/23 11:00 | 10 | Znamya Noginsk v FK Ryazan | D | 1-1 | |
Ryssland - Div 2 | 09/17 11:00 | 9 | Znamya Noginsk v FK Kvant Obninsk | W | 2-1 | |
Ryssland - Div 2 | 09/07 16:00 | 8 | Saturn Ramenskoye v Znamya Noginsk | D | 1-1 | |
Ryssland - Div 2 | 09/03 11:00 | 7 | Znamya Noginsk v Cosmos Dolgoprudny | L | 1-2 | |
Ryssland - Div 2 | 08/27 13:00 | 6 | FK Kaluga v Znamya Noginsk | L | 7-1 | |
Ryssland - Div 2 | 08/19 11:00 | 5 | Znamya Noginsk v Khimki-M | W | 1-0 | |
Ryssland - Div 2 | 08/12 03:00 | 4 | SKA-Khabarovsk-M v Znamya Noginsk | L | 3-0 | |
Ryssland - Div 2 | 08/06 11:00 | 3 | Znamya Noginsk v Zenit Penza | L | 0-1 | |
Ryssland - Cup | 08/01 14:00 | - | FC Amkal Moscow v Znamya Noginsk | L | 3-2 | |
Ryssland - Div 2 | 07/28 15:00 | 2 | FK Kolomna v Znamya Noginsk | W | 0-1 | |
Ryssland - Div 2 | 07/22 11:00 | 1 | Znamya Noginsk v FC Kompozit Pavlovskiy Posad | L | 2-3 | |
Ryssland - Div 2 | 06/10 11:00 | 12 | Znamya Noginsk v FK Kvant Obninsk | W | 5-1 | |
Ryssland - Div 2 | 06/04 13:00 | 11 | Tambov v Znamya Noginsk | W | 1-2 |
FC Krasnoye Znamya Noginsk (Russian: «Красное Знамя» (Ногинск)) is a Russian football team from Noginsk. It has played professionally in 1949, between 1958 and 1969, between 1994 and 2002, and from 2020 to 2023. Krasnoye Znamya's best result was being runner-up in the second-tier Soviet First League in 1959.
The club did not pass Second League licensing for the 2024 season.