ITF W25 - Naples |
11/20 14:30 |
28 |
Alexa Graham
v
Sujeong Jang
|
6-2,5-7,1-6
|
|
ITF W25 - Naples |
11/19 14:30 |
27 |
Aldila Sutjiadi
v
Alexa Graham
|
4-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W25 - Naples |
11/18 14:00 |
26 |
Junri Namigata
v
Alexa Graham
|
1-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W25 - Naples |
11/17 18:00 |
25 |
Alexa Graham
v
Fernanda Contreras Gomez
|
2-6,6-2,6-3
|
|
ITF W25 - Naples |
11/16 14:30 |
54 |
Elizabeth Mandlik
v
Alexa Graham
|
6-7,6-3,8-10
|
|
ITF W25 - Naples |
11/15 14:30 |
54 |
Christina Rosca
v
Alexa Graham
|
4-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W25 - Daytona Beach |
11/11 14:30 |
26 |
Alexa Graham
v
Irina Fetecau
|
1-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W25 - Daytona Beach |
11/10 18:30 |
25 |
Kyoka Okamura
v
Alexa Graham
|
3-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W25 - Daytona Beach |
11/09 14:30 |
54 |
Elysia Bolton
v
Alexa Graham
|
4-6,6-7
|
|
ITF W25 - Daytona Beach |
11/08 15:00 |
54 |
Eleana Yu
v
Alexa Graham
|
4-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W25 - Orlando |
11/02 14:00 |
54 |
Maegan Manasse
v
Alexa Graham
|
6-4,6-3
|
|
ITF W25 - Orlando |
11/01 14:00 |
54 |
Christina Rosca
v
Alexa Graham
|
5-7,4-6
|
|
ITF W25 - Austin |
10/26 18:00 |
54 |
Ena Shibahara
v
Alexa Graham
|
6-0,3-6,10-7
|
|
ITF W25 - Austin |
10/25 17:00 |
54 |
Simran Kortikere
v
Alexa Graham
|
1-6,0-6
|
|
ITF W25 - Florence |
10/13 14:00 |
25 |
Mirjam Bjorklund
v
Alexa Graham
|
6-4,6-2
|
|
ITF W15 - Hilton Head |
10/08 19:00 |
26 |
Alexa Graham
v
Deniza Marcinkevica
|
Walkover
|
|
ITF W15 - Hilton Head |
10/07 12:00 |
25 |
Alexa Graham
v
Safiya Carrington
|
6-4,6-3
|
|
ITF W25 - Fort Worth |
09/24 14:30 |
27 |
Alexa Graham
v
Alexandra Bozovic
|
5-7,4-6
|
|
ITF W25 - Fort Worth |
09/23 14:00 |
26 |
Alexa Graham
v
Mercedes Aristegui
|
6-1,6-0
|
|
ITF W25 - Fort Worth |
09/22 14:00 |
25 |
Hanna Chang
v
Alexa Graham
|
0-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W25 - Fort Worth |
09/21 16:25 |
54 |
Maria Kononova
v
Alexa Graham
|
1-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W25 - Fort Worth |
09/20 14:00 |
54 |
Alexa Graham
v
Layne Sleeth
|
3-6,6-1,10-1
|
|
UTR Pro Tennis Series - New York - Damer |
08/28 16:00 |
- |
Alexa Graham
v
Jessica Livianu
|
3-6,7-6,4-6
|
|
UTR Pro Tennis Series - New York - Damer |
08/26 17:30 |
- |
Alexa Graham
v
Clarissa Hand
|
6-2,5-2
|
|
UTR Pro Tennis Series - New York - Damer |
08/25 20:00 |
- |
Alexa Graham
v
Ekaterina Iakovleva
|
6-0,5-0
|
|
UTR Pro Tennis Series - New York - Damer |
08/24 21:30 |
- |
Alexa Graham
v
Michelle Sorokko
|
6-1,5-1
|
|
UTR Pro Tennis Series - New York - Damer |
08/24 15:30 |
- |
Alexa Graham
v
Laylo Bakhodirova
|
6-2,6-4
|
|
ITF W15 - Amarante |
07/22 12:05 |
26 |
Alexa Graham
v
Angela Fita Boluda
|
3-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W15 - Amarante |
07/21 11:10 |
25 |
Alexa Graham
v
Lisa Zaar
|
6-3,6-0
|
|
ITF W15 Almada |
07/18 10:00 |
29 |
Georgia Drummy
v
Alexa Graham
|
1-6,2-6
|
|