Väder: Soligt Stadium: Bluewater Stadium Plan: Utmärkt Round: 7
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cashmere Technical | 5 | 1 | 0 | 38 : 8 | 16 | ||
2 | Christchurch United | 5 | 0 | 1 | 22 : 9 | 15 | ||
3 | Coastal Spirit | 4 | 2 | 0 | 22 : 9 | 14 | ||
4 | Nelson Suburbs | 3 | 1 | 2 | 19 : 11 | 10 | ||
5 | Ferrymead Bays | 3 | 1 | 2 | 14 : 11 | 10 | ||
6 | Nomads United | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 : 8 | 10 | ||
7 | Dunedin City Royals FC | 2 | 1 | 3 | 12 : 17 | 7 | ||
8 | Selwyn United | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 : 21 | 4 | ||
9 | Universities of Canterbury | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 : 19 | 0 | ||
10 | FC Twenty 11 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 : 36 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Auckland City | 8 | 0 | 1 | 27 : 8 | 24 | ||
2 | Western Springs AFC | 7 | 0 | 1 | 24 : 9 | 21 | ||
3 | Birkenhead United | 6 | 1 | 1 | 19 : 9 | 19 | ||
4 | Eastern Suburbs Auckland | 5 | 0 | 3 | 17 : 11 | 15 | ||
5 | Bay Olympic | 5 | 0 | 4 | 19 : 18 | 15 | ||
6 | Manurewa AFC | 4 | 1 | 3 | 21 : 15 | 13 | ||
7 | Auckland United FC | 4 | 0 | 4 | 16 : 11 | 12 | ||
8 | Tauranga City AFC | 3 | 1 | 4 | 19 : 22 | 10 | ||
9 | West Coast Rangers | 1 | 2 | 5 | 12 : 23 | 5 | ||
10 | East Coast Bays | 0 | 3 | 5 | 6 : 17 | 3 | ||
11 | Melville United | 1 | 0 | 7 | 9 : 32 | 3 | ||
12 | Hamilton Wanderers AFC | 0 | 2 | 6 | 11 : 25 | 2 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wellington Olympic | 5 | 0 | 1 | 26 : 10 | 15 | ||
2 | Western Suburbs | 5 | 0 | 2 | 25 : 12 | 15 | ||
3 | Napier City Rovers | 5 | 0 | 1 | 20 : 8 | 15 | ||
4 | Miramar Rangers | 4 | 1 | 1 | 18 : 6 | 13 | ||
5 | Waterside Karori | 4 | 0 | 2 | 13 : 13 | 12 | ||
6 | Wellington Phoenix reserver | 3 | 0 | 5 | 14 : 21 | 9 | ||
7 | Petone FC | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11 : 13 | 7 | ||
8 | North Wellington AFC | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 : 18 | 4 | ||
9 | Island Bay United | 1 | 0 | 6 | 9 : 25 | 3 | ||
10 | Stop Out | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 : 22 | 1 |
Championship round | |
Nedflyttning |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Christchurch United | 3 | 0 | 1 | 14 : 6 | 9 | ||
2 | Ferrymead Bays | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10 : 6 | 9 | ||
3 | Coastal Spirit | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12 : 4 | 7 | ||
4 | Dunedin City Royals FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 12 : 10 | 7 | ||
5 | Cashmere Technical | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16 : 2 | 6 | ||
6 | Nomads United | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 6 | ||
7 | Nelson Suburbs | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 9 | 1 | ||
8 | Selwyn United | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 6 | 1 | ||
9 | Universities of Canterbury | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 : 10 | 0 | ||
10 | FC Twenty 11 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 : 18 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Western Springs AFC | 4 | 0 | 0 | 15 : 4 | 12 | ||
2 | Auckland City | 4 | 0 | 1 | 13 : 6 | 12 | ||
3 | Birkenhead United | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 : 3 | 10 | ||
4 | Manurewa AFC | 3 | 0 | 1 | 14 : 7 | 9 | ||
5 | Bay Olympic | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10 : 11 | 9 | ||
6 | Tauranga City AFC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9 : 7 | 7 | ||
7 | Auckland United FC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9 : 5 | 6 | ||
8 | Eastern Suburbs Auckland | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 : 7 | 6 | ||
9 | West Coast Rangers | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 : 8 | 5 | ||
10 | East Coast Bays | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 : 13 | 1 | ||
11 | Melville United | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 : 10 | 0 | ||
12 | Hamilton Wanderers AFC | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 : 16 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miramar Rangers | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10 : 6 | 7 | ||
2 | Wellington Olympic | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 : 8 | 6 | ||
3 | Napier City Rovers | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 : 4 | 6 | ||
4 | Waterside Karori | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 : 7 | 6 | ||
5 | Petone FC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 : 9 | 6 | ||
6 | Wellington Phoenix reserver | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 : 10 | 6 | ||
7 | Western Suburbs | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 : 4 | 3 | ||
8 | Stop Out | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 7 | 1 | ||
9 | North Wellington AFC | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 : 13 | 0 | ||
10 | Island Bay United | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 : 18 | 0 |
Championship round | |
Nedflyttning |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cashmere Technical | 3 | 1 | 0 | 22 : 6 | 10 | ||
2 | Nelson Suburbs | 3 | 0 | 1 | 15 : 2 | 9 | ||
3 | Coastal Spirit | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 : 5 | 7 | ||
4 | Christchurch United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 : 3 | 6 | ||
5 | Nomads United | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 : 4 | 4 | ||
6 | Selwyn United | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 : 15 | 3 | ||
7 | Ferrymead Bays | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 5 | 1 | ||
8 | Universities of Canterbury | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 : 9 | 0 | ||
9 | Dunedin City Royals FC | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 7 | 0 | ||
10 | FC Twenty 11 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 : 18 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Auckland City | 4 | 0 | 0 | 14 : 2 | 12 | ||
2 | Birkenhead United | 3 | 0 | 1 | 12 : 6 | 9 | ||
3 | Eastern Suburbs Auckland | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 : 4 | 9 | ||
4 | Western Springs AFC | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 : 5 | 9 | ||
5 | Bay Olympic | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9 : 7 | 6 | ||
6 | Auckland United FC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 : 6 | 6 | ||
7 | Manurewa AFC | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 : 8 | 4 | ||
8 | Tauranga City AFC | 1 | 0 | 3 | 10 : 15 | 3 | ||
9 | Melville United | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7 : 22 | 3 | ||
10 | East Coast Bays | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 2 | ||
11 | Hamilton Wanderers AFC | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 : 9 | 2 | ||
12 | West Coast Rangers | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 : 15 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Western Suburbs | 4 | 0 | 1 | 18 : 8 | 12 | ||
2 | Wellington Olympic | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15 : 2 | 9 | ||
3 | Napier City Rovers | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14 : 4 | 9 | ||
4 | Miramar Rangers | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 : 0 | 6 | ||
5 | Waterside Karori | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 : 6 | 6 | ||
6 | North Wellington AFC | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 5 | 4 | ||
7 | Island Bay United | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 : 7 | 3 | ||
8 | Wellington Phoenix reserver | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8 : 11 | 3 | ||
9 | Petone FC | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 1 | ||
10 | Stop Out | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 : 15 | 0 |
Championship round | |
Nedflyttning |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cashmere Technical | 5 | 1 | 0 | 38 : 8 | 16 | ||
2 | Christchurch United | 5 | 0 | 1 | 22 : 9 | 15 | ||
3 | Coastal Spirit | 4 | 2 | 0 | 22 : 9 | 14 | ||
4 | Nelson Suburbs | 3 | 1 | 2 | 19 : 11 | 10 | ||
5 | Ferrymead Bays | 3 | 1 | 2 | 14 : 11 | 10 | ||
6 | Nomads United | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 : 8 | 10 | ||
7 | Dunedin City Royals FC | 2 | 1 | 3 | 12 : 17 | 7 | ||
8 | Selwyn United | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 : 21 | 4 | ||
9 | Universities of Canterbury | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 : 19 | 0 | ||
10 | FC Twenty 11 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 : 36 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Auckland City | 8 | 0 | 1 | 27 : 8 | 24 | ||
2 | Western Springs AFC | 7 | 0 | 1 | 24 : 9 | 21 | ||
3 | Birkenhead United | 6 | 1 | 1 | 19 : 9 | 19 | ||
4 | Eastern Suburbs Auckland | 5 | 0 | 3 | 17 : 11 | 15 | ||
5 | Bay Olympic | 5 | 0 | 4 | 19 : 18 | 15 | ||
6 | Manurewa AFC | 4 | 1 | 3 | 21 : 15 | 13 | ||
7 | Auckland United FC | 4 | 0 | 4 | 16 : 11 | 12 | ||
8 | Tauranga City AFC | 3 | 1 | 4 | 19 : 22 | 10 | ||
9 | West Coast Rangers | 1 | 2 | 5 | 12 : 23 | 5 | ||
10 | East Coast Bays | 0 | 3 | 5 | 6 : 17 | 3 | ||
11 | Melville United | 1 | 0 | 7 | 9 : 32 | 3 | ||
12 | Hamilton Wanderers AFC | 0 | 2 | 6 | 11 : 25 | 2 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wellington Olympic | 5 | 0 | 1 | 26 : 10 | 15 | ||
2 | Western Suburbs | 5 | 0 | 2 | 25 : 12 | 15 | ||
3 | Napier City Rovers | 5 | 0 | 1 | 20 : 8 | 15 | ||
4 | Miramar Rangers | 4 | 1 | 1 | 18 : 6 | 13 | ||
5 | Waterside Karori | 4 | 0 | 2 | 13 : 13 | 12 | ||
6 | Wellington Phoenix reserver | 3 | 0 | 5 | 14 : 21 | 9 | ||
7 | Petone FC | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11 : 13 | 7 | ||
8 | North Wellington AFC | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 : 18 | 4 | ||
9 | Island Bay United | 1 | 0 | 6 | 9 : 25 | 3 | ||
10 | Stop Out | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 : 22 | 1 |
Championship round | |
Nedflyttning |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Christchurch United | 3 | 0 | 1 | 14 : 6 | 9 | ||
2 | Ferrymead Bays | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10 : 6 | 9 | ||
3 | Coastal Spirit | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12 : 4 | 7 | ||
4 | Dunedin City Royals FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 12 : 10 | 7 | ||
5 | Cashmere Technical | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16 : 2 | 6 | ||
6 | Nomads United | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 6 | ||
7 | Nelson Suburbs | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 9 | 1 | ||
8 | Selwyn United | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 6 | 1 | ||
9 | Universities of Canterbury | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 : 10 | 0 | ||
10 | FC Twenty 11 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 : 18 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Western Springs AFC | 4 | 0 | 0 | 15 : 4 | 12 | ||
2 | Auckland City | 4 | 0 | 1 | 13 : 6 | 12 | ||
3 | Birkenhead United | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 : 3 | 10 | ||
4 | Manurewa AFC | 3 | 0 | 1 | 14 : 7 | 9 | ||
5 | Bay Olympic | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10 : 11 | 9 | ||
6 | Tauranga City AFC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9 : 7 | 7 | ||
7 | Auckland United FC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9 : 5 | 6 | ||
8 | Eastern Suburbs Auckland | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 : 7 | 6 | ||
9 | West Coast Rangers | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 : 8 | 5 | ||
10 | East Coast Bays | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 : 13 | 1 | ||
11 | Melville United | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 : 10 | 0 | ||
12 | Hamilton Wanderers AFC | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 : 16 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miramar Rangers | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10 : 6 | 7 | ||
2 | Wellington Olympic | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 : 8 | 6 | ||
3 | Napier City Rovers | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 : 4 | 6 | ||
4 | Waterside Karori | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 : 7 | 6 | ||
5 | Petone FC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 : 9 | 6 | ||
6 | Wellington Phoenix reserver | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 : 10 | 6 | ||
7 | Western Suburbs | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 : 4 | 3 | ||
8 | Stop Out | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 7 | 1 | ||
9 | North Wellington AFC | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 : 13 | 0 | ||
10 | Island Bay United | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 : 18 | 0 |
Championship round | |
Nedflyttning |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cashmere Technical | 3 | 1 | 0 | 22 : 6 | 10 | ||
2 | Nelson Suburbs | 3 | 0 | 1 | 15 : 2 | 9 | ||
3 | Coastal Spirit | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 : 5 | 7 | ||
4 | Christchurch United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 : 3 | 6 | ||
5 | Nomads United | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 : 4 | 4 | ||
6 | Selwyn United | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 : 15 | 3 | ||
7 | Ferrymead Bays | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 5 | 1 | ||
8 | Universities of Canterbury | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 : 9 | 0 | ||
9 | Dunedin City Royals FC | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 7 | 0 | ||
10 | FC Twenty 11 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 : 18 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Auckland City | 4 | 0 | 0 | 14 : 2 | 12 | ||
2 | Birkenhead United | 3 | 0 | 1 | 12 : 6 | 9 | ||
3 | Eastern Suburbs Auckland | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 : 4 | 9 | ||
4 | Western Springs AFC | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 : 5 | 9 | ||
5 | Bay Olympic | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9 : 7 | 6 | ||
6 | Auckland United FC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 : 6 | 6 | ||
7 | Manurewa AFC | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 : 8 | 4 | ||
8 | Tauranga City AFC | 1 | 0 | 3 | 10 : 15 | 3 | ||
9 | Melville United | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7 : 22 | 3 | ||
10 | East Coast Bays | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 2 | ||
11 | Hamilton Wanderers AFC | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 : 9 | 2 | ||
12 | West Coast Rangers | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 : 15 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Western Suburbs | 4 | 0 | 1 | 18 : 8 | 12 | ||
2 | Wellington Olympic | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15 : 2 | 9 | ||
3 | Napier City Rovers | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14 : 4 | 9 | ||
4 | Miramar Rangers | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 : 0 | 6 | ||
5 | Waterside Karori | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 : 6 | 6 | ||
6 | North Wellington AFC | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 5 | 4 | ||
7 | Island Bay United | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 : 7 | 3 | ||
8 | Wellington Phoenix reserver | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8 : 11 | 3 | ||
9 | Petone FC | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 1 | ||
10 | Stop Out | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 : 15 | 0 |
Championship round | |
Nedflyttning |