PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Magnus Futsal | 5 | 0 | 1 | 28 : 7 | 15 | ||
2 | Joinville | 4 | 1 | 0 | 16 : 6 | 13 | ||
3 | Jaragua | 4 | 0 | 1 | 14 : 6 | 12 | ||
4 | Atlantico Erechim | 4 | 0 | 1 | 16 : 11 | 12 | ||
5 | Carlos Barbosa | 3 | 2 | 0 | 15 : 7 | 11 | ||
6 | Praia Clube | 3 | 2 | 0 | 11 : 6 | 11 | ||
7 | Futsal Sao Lourenco | 3 | 2 | 0 | 14 : 11 | 11 | ||
8 | Pato Futsal | 3 | 1 | 1 | 15 : 10 | 10 | ||
9 | Umuarama | 3 | 1 | 2 | 15 : 13 | 10 | ||
10 | Cresol/Marreco | 2 | 2 | 1 | 14 : 11 | 8 | ||
11 | Sao Jose/Vale | 2 | 1 | 2 | 13 : 13 | 7 | ||
12 | Foz Cataratas | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10 : 10 | 7 | ||
13 | ACMF/Campo Mourao | 2 | 0 | 3 | 13 : 13 | 6 | ||
14 | Corinthians | 2 | 0 | 3 | 14 : 17 | 6 | ||
15 | Cascavel | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7 : 8 | 6 | ||
16 | Minas | 1 | 2 | 2 | 11 : 9 | 5 | ||
17 | Esporte Futuro | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9 : 9 | 5 | ||
18 | Assoeva | 1 | 0 | 4 | 11 : 16 | 3 | ||
19 | Joacaba/Jaclani | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9 : 17 | 3 | ||
20 | Blumenau Futsal | 1 | 0 | 4 | 10 : 19 | 3 | ||
21 | Santo Andre Futsal | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7 : 16 | 3 | ||
22 | ADC Taubate | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 : 14 | 3 | ||
23 | Tubarao | 0 | 2 | 3 | 10 : 19 | 2 | ||
24 | Brasilia | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7 : 26 | 0 |
Playoff |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Magnus Futsal | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14 : 1 | 9 | ||
2 | Umuarama | 2 | 1 | 0 | 13 : 6 | 7 | ||
3 | Cresol/Marreco | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 : 4 | 7 | ||
4 | Futsal Sao Lourenco | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 : 6 | 7 | ||
5 | Atlantico Erechim | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 : 4 | 6 | ||
6 | Joinville | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 : 2 | 6 | ||
7 | Pato Futsal | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12 : 8 | 6 | ||
8 | Jaragua | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 1 | 6 | ||
9 | ACMF/Campo Mourao | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 : 8 | 6 | ||
10 | Corinthians | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 : 3 | 6 | ||
11 | Sao Jose/Vale | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 : 5 | 6 | ||
12 | Minas | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8 : 3 | 5 | ||
13 | Carlos Barbosa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 : 4 | 4 | ||
14 | Praia Clube | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 4 | ||
15 | Esporte Futuro | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 : 5 | 4 | ||
16 | Cascavel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 4 | ||
17 | Foz Cataratas | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 : 7 | 4 | ||
18 | Joacaba/Jaclani | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 : 6 | 3 | ||
19 | Assoeva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 3 | 3 | ||
20 | Blumenau Futsal | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 : 13 | 3 | ||
21 | Tubarao | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7 : 13 | 1 | ||
22 | Santo Andre Futsal | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 5 | 0 | ||
22 | ADC Taubate | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 : 5 | 0 | ||
24 | Brasilia | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 : 13 | 0 |
Playoff |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carlos Barbosa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 : 3 | 7 | ||
2 | Joinville | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 : 4 | 7 | ||
3 | Praia Clube | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 : 4 | 7 | ||
4 | Magnus Futsal | 2 | 0 | 1 | 14 : 6 | 6 | ||
5 | Jaragua | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 : 5 | 6 | ||
6 | Atlantico Erechim | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 : 7 | 6 | ||
7 | Futsal Sao Lourenco | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 : 5 | 4 | ||
8 | Pato Futsal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 4 | ||
9 | Foz Cataratas | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 3 | 3 | ||
10 | Santo Andre Futsal | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 : 11 | 3 | ||
11 | ADC Taubate | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 9 | 3 | ||
12 | Umuarama | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 7 | 3 | ||
13 | Cascavel | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 : 6 | 2 | ||
14 | Esporte Futuro | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 1 | ||
15 | Sao Jose/Vale | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 : 8 | 1 | ||
16 | Cresol/Marreco | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 7 | 1 | ||
17 | Tubarao | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 6 | 1 | ||
18 | Blumenau Futsal | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 6 | 0 | ||
18 | Minas | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 6 | 0 | ||
20 | ACMF/Campo Mourao | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 5 | 0 | ||
21 | Corinthians | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 : 14 | 0 | ||
22 | Assoeva | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 : 13 | 0 | ||
23 | Joacaba/Jaclani | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 : 11 | 0 | ||
24 | Brasilia | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 13 | 0 |
Playoff |