PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NK Opatija | 20 | 4 | 5 | 48 : 20 | 64 | ||
2 | NK Kustosija | 17 | 7 | 5 | 60 : 25 | 58 | ||
3 | NK Krizevci | 18 | 4 | 7 | 51 : 28 | 58 | ||
4 | Mladost Zdralovi | 17 | 6 | 6 | 53 : 22 | 57 | ||
5 | Karlovac | 16 | 5 | 8 | 41 : 33 | 53 | ||
6 | Jadran LP | 11 | 11 | 7 | 39 : 26 | 44 | ||
7 | NK Marsonia 1909 | 11 | 4 | 14 | 49 : 54 | 37 | ||
8 | Bjelovar | 10 | 6 | 13 | 46 : 50 | 36 | ||
9 | NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 10 | 6 | 13 | 35 : 43 | 36 | ||
10 | Hrvace | 11 | 3 | 15 | 45 : 58 | 36 | ||
11 | NK Grobnican | 8 | 11 | 11 | 45 : 42 | 35 | ||
12 | NK Dugo Selo | 8 | 10 | 11 | 34 : 35 | 34 | ||
13 | NK Trnje | 10 | 3 | 17 | 30 : 49 | 33 | ||
14 | NK Jadran Porec | 6 | 10 | 13 | 35 : 55 | 28 | ||
15 | NK Krk | 5 | 9 | 15 | 24 : 43 | 24 | ||
16 | Belisce | 2 | 7 | 20 | 19 : 71 | 13 |
Uppflyttning | |
Uppflyttningsplayoff | |
Nedflyttningsplayoff | |
Nedflyttning |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mladost Zdralovi | 13 | 1 | 1 | 38 : 8 | 40 | ||
2 | NK Opatija | 13 | 1 | 1 | 26 : 6 | 40 | ||
3 | Karlovac | 9 | 4 | 1 | 28 : 14 | 31 | ||
4 | NK Grobnican | 8 | 6 | 1 | 36 : 16 | 30 | ||
5 | NK Kustosija | 9 | 3 | 2 | 28 : 8 | 30 | ||
6 | NK Krizevci | 9 | 2 | 4 | 29 : 15 | 29 | ||
7 | Jadran LP | 8 | 4 | 3 | 26 : 16 | 28 | ||
8 | Bjelovar | 8 | 2 | 4 | 27 : 19 | 26 | ||
9 | Hrvace | 8 | 1 | 5 | 26 : 24 | 25 | ||
10 | NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 7 | 4 | 4 | 20 : 18 | 25 | ||
11 | NK Jadran Porec | 6 | 4 | 4 | 21 : 20 | 22 | ||
12 | NK Trnje | 5 | 2 | 8 | 11 : 22 | 17 | ||
13 | NK Dugo Selo | 3 | 6 | 5 | 14 : 13 | 15 | ||
14 | NK Krk | 4 | 3 | 7 | 14 : 18 | 15 | ||
15 | NK Marsonia 1909 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 23 : 29 | 15 | ||
16 | Belisce | 0 | 7 | 8 | 10 : 31 | 7 |
Uppflyttning | |
Uppflyttningsplayoff | |
Nedflyttningsplayoff | |
Nedflyttning |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NK Krizevci | 9 | 2 | 3 | 22 : 13 | 29 | |
2 | NK Kustosija | 8 | 4 | 3 | 32 : 17 | 28 | |
3 | NK Opatija | 7 | 3 | 4 | 22 : 14 | 24 | |
4 | NK Marsonia 1909 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 26 : 25 | 22 | |
5 | Karlovac | 7 | 1 | 7 | 13 : 19 | 22 | |
6 | NK Dugo Selo | 5 | 4 | 6 | 20 : 22 | 19 | |
7 | Mladost Zdralovi | 4 | 5 | 5 | 15 : 14 | 17 | |
8 | Jadran LP | 3 | 7 | 4 | 13 : 10 | 16 | |
9 | NK Trnje | 5 | 1 | 9 | 19 : 27 | 16 | |
10 | NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 3 | 2 | 9 | 15 : 25 | 11 | |
11 | Hrvace | 3 | 2 | 10 | 19 : 34 | 11 | |
12 | Bjelovar | 2 | 4 | 9 | 19 : 31 | 10 | |
13 | NK Krk | 1 | 6 | 8 | 10 : 25 | 9 | |
14 | NK Jadran Porec | 0 | 6 | 9 | 14 : 35 | 6 | |
15 | Belisce | 2 | 0 | 12 | 9 : 40 | 6 | |
16 | NK Grobnican | 0 | 5 | 10 | 9 : 26 | 5 |
Uppflyttningsplayoff | |
Uppflyttning | |
Nedflyttning | |
Nedflyttningsplayoff |