PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MSK Tesla Stropkov | 14 | 5 | 5 | 48 : 26 | 47 | |
2 | MFK Stara Lubovna | 15 | 5 | 6 | 54 : 32 | 47 | |
3 | Odeva Lipany | 13 | 3 | 9 | 49 : 32 | 42 | |
4 | MFK Snina | 11 | 8 | 6 | 49 : 39 | 41 | |
5 | Slavia TU Kosice | 12 | 5 | 8 | 45 : 38 | 41 | |
6 | FTC Filakovo | 11 | 7 | 6 | 35 : 31 | 40 | |
7 | Rimavska Sobota | 10 | 5 | 10 | 41 : 36 | 35 | |
8 | MFK Vranov nad Toplou | 10 | 4 | 10 | 51 : 44 | 34 | |
9 | SK Novohrad Lucenec | 9 | 6 | 10 | 31 : 39 | 33 | |
10 | Namestovo | 9 | 4 | 11 | 37 : 45 | 31 | |
11 | Banik Kalinovo | 9 | 3 | 12 | 41 : 44 | 30 | |
12 | MSK Spisske Podhradie | 7 | 7 | 11 | 39 : 44 | 28 | |
13 | TJ Tatran Oravske Vesele | 7 | 3 | 15 | 30 : 46 | 24 | |
14 | Partizan Bardejov | 6 | 5 | 14 | 34 : 54 | 23 | |
15 | FK Svidnik | 5 | 4 | 15 | 33 : 67 | 19 |
Uppflyttning | |
Nedflyttning |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MFK Stara Lubovna | 11 | 2 | 0 | 36 : 8 | 35 | |
2 | Odeva Lipany | 10 | 1 | 2 | 35 : 12 | 31 | |
3 | MSK Tesla Stropkov | 9 | 1 | 2 | 28 : 10 | 28 | |
4 | MFK Snina | 8 | 3 | 1 | 32 : 17 | 27 | |
5 | Rimavska Sobota | 8 | 1 | 3 | 19 : 6 | 25 | |
6 | MFK Vranov nad Toplou | 7 | 3 | 2 | 39 : 21 | 24 | |
7 | Banik Kalinovo | 7 | 3 | 2 | 32 : 19 | 24 | |
8 | Slavia TU Kosice | 7 | 2 | 4 | 27 : 19 | 23 | |
9 | Namestovo | 7 | 2 | 3 | 22 : 12 | 23 | |
10 | FTC Filakovo | 6 | 3 | 3 | 16 : 11 | 21 | |
11 | TJ Tatran Oravske Vesele | 6 | 3 | 3 | 19 : 12 | 21 | |
12 | MSK Spisske Podhradie | 5 | 3 | 4 | 24 : 20 | 18 | |
13 | SK Novohrad Lucenec | 4 | 5 | 4 | 20 : 18 | 17 | |
14 | FK Svidnik | 5 | 1 | 6 | 17 : 19 | 16 | |
15 | Partizan Bardejov | 4 | 4 | 5 | 26 : 21 | 16 |
Uppflyttning | |
Nedflyttning |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MSK Tesla Stropkov | 5 | 4 | 3 | 20 : 16 | 19 | |
2 | FTC Filakovo | 5 | 4 | 3 | 19 : 20 | 19 | |
3 | Slavia TU Kosice | 5 | 3 | 4 | 18 : 19 | 18 | |
4 | SK Novohrad Lucenec | 5 | 1 | 6 | 11 : 21 | 16 | |
5 | MFK Stara Lubovna | 4 | 3 | 6 | 18 : 24 | 15 | |
6 | MFK Snina | 3 | 5 | 5 | 17 : 22 | 14 | |
7 | Odeva Lipany | 3 | 2 | 7 | 14 : 20 | 11 | |
8 | MFK Vranov nad Toplou | 3 | 1 | 8 | 12 : 23 | 10 | |
9 | Rimavska Sobota | 2 | 4 | 7 | 22 : 30 | 10 | |
10 | MSK Spisske Podhradie | 2 | 4 | 7 | 15 : 24 | 10 | |
11 | Namestovo | 2 | 2 | 8 | 15 : 33 | 8 | |
12 | Partizan Bardejov | 2 | 1 | 9 | 8 : 33 | 7 | |
13 | Banik Kalinovo | 2 | 0 | 10 | 9 : 25 | 6 | |
14 | FK Svidnik | 0 | 3 | 9 | 16 : 48 | 3 | |
15 | TJ Tatran Oravske Vesele | 1 | 0 | 12 | 11 : 34 | 3 |
Uppflyttning | |
Nedflyttning |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MFK Zvolen | 15 | 8 | 4 | 42 : 28 | 53 | ||
2 | Slovan Galanta | 15 | 6 | 6 | 40 : 27 | 51 | ||
3 | SK Sered | 14 | 7 | 6 | 51 : 26 | 49 | ||
4 | Fomat Martin | 13 | 7 | 7 | 47 : 39 | 46 | ||
5 | Slovan Duslo Šala | 12 | 9 | 6 | 49 : 34 | 45 | ||
6 | TJ Kovo Belusa | 13 | 6 | 8 | 43 : 35 | 45 | ||
7 | RSC Hamsik Academy | 11 | 11 | 5 | 38 : 23 | 44 | ||
8 | OFK Banik Lehota | 10 | 7 | 10 | 39 : 37 | 37 | ||
9 | Raca Bratislava | 9 | 9 | 9 | 35 : 29 | 36 | ||
10 | FC Malacky | 9 | 9 | 9 | 34 : 29 | 36 | ||
11 | TJ Jednota Banova | 7 | 10 | 10 | 32 : 35 | 31 | ||
12 | FK Podkonice | 7 | 8 | 11 | 42 : 53 | 29 | ||
13 | Tj Druzstevnik Velke Ludince | 7 | 6 | 14 | 31 : 39 | 27 | ||
14 | OK Castkovce | 6 | 8 | 12 | 34 : 46 | 26 | ||
15 | AFC Nove Mesto nad Vahom | 6 | 4 | 17 | 37 : 62 | 22 | ||
16 | MFK Dubnica | 3 | 1 | 23 | 26 : 78 | 7 |
Uppflyttning | |
Nedflyttning |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slovan Duslo Šala | 10 | 1 | 3 | 32 : 14 | 31 | ||
2 | Slovan Galanta | 8 | 5 | 0 | 23 : 8 | 29 | ||
3 | MFK Zvolen | 8 | 4 | 2 | 25 : 14 | 28 | ||
4 | Fomat Martin | 8 | 3 | 3 | 29 : 18 | 27 | ||
5 | OFK Banik Lehota | 7 | 4 | 2 | 27 : 14 | 25 | ||
6 | Raca Bratislava | 6 | 6 | 2 | 27 : 11 | 24 | ||
7 | SK Sered | 6 | 4 | 3 | 25 : 13 | 22 | ||
8 | FK Podkonice | 5 | 7 | 1 | 23 : 18 | 22 | ||
9 | RSC Hamsik Academy | 5 | 6 | 4 | 17 : 11 | 21 | ||
10 | Tj Druzstevnik Velke Ludince | 6 | 2 | 4 | 17 : 9 | 20 | ||
11 | TJ Jednota Banova | 5 | 4 | 5 | 20 : 15 | 19 | ||
12 | TJ Kovo Belusa | 6 | 1 | 6 | 18 : 17 | 19 | ||
13 | OK Castkovce | 5 | 3 | 5 | 20 : 23 | 18 | ||
14 | FC Malacky | 4 | 4 | 5 | 16 : 18 | 16 | ||
15 | AFC Nove Mesto nad Vahom | 4 | 3 | 7 | 23 : 30 | 15 | ||
16 | MFK Dubnica | 2 | 1 | 10 | 12 : 33 | 7 |
Uppflyttning | |
Nedflyttning |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SK Sered | 8 | 3 | 3 | 26 : 13 | 27 | ||
2 | TJ Kovo Belusa | 7 | 5 | 2 | 25 : 18 | 26 | ||
3 | MFK Zvolen | 7 | 4 | 2 | 17 : 14 | 25 | ||
4 | RSC Hamsik Academy | 6 | 5 | 1 | 21 : 12 | 23 | ||
5 | Slovan Galanta | 7 | 1 | 6 | 17 : 19 | 22 | ||
6 | FC Malacky | 5 | 5 | 4 | 18 : 11 | 20 | ||
7 | Fomat Martin | 5 | 4 | 4 | 18 : 21 | 19 | ||
8 | Slovan Duslo Šala | 2 | 8 | 3 | 17 : 20 | 14 | ||
9 | TJ Jednota Banova | 2 | 6 | 5 | 12 : 20 | 12 | ||
10 | Raca Bratislava | 3 | 3 | 7 | 8 : 18 | 12 | ||
11 | OFK Banik Lehota | 3 | 3 | 8 | 12 : 23 | 12 | ||
12 | OK Castkovce | 1 | 5 | 7 | 14 : 23 | 8 | ||
13 | FK Podkonice | 2 | 1 | 10 | 19 : 35 | 7 | ||
14 | Tj Druzstevnik Velke Ludince | 1 | 4 | 10 | 14 : 30 | 7 | ||
15 | AFC Nove Mesto nad Vahom | 2 | 1 | 10 | 14 : 32 | 7 | ||
16 | MFK Dubnica | 1 | 0 | 13 | 14 : 45 | 3 |
Uppflyttning | |
Nedflyttning |