Väder: Bra Stadium: Orjans Vall Plan: Bra Round: 23
Referee: Patrik Eriksson Home Manager: Jan Jönsson Away Manager: Marcus Lantz
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Landskrona BoIS | 5 | 3 | 1 | 15 : 6 | 18 | ||
2 | Östers IF | 4 | 4 | 1 | 13 : 7 | 16 | ||
3 | Utsiktens BK | 4 | 4 | 1 | 12 : 7 | 16 | ||
4 | Degerfors IF | 4 | 3 | 2 | 15 : 11 | 15 | ||
5 | IK Brage | 4 | 3 | 2 | 10 : 8 | 15 | ||
6 | Skövde AIK | 4 | 2 | 3 | 6 : 9 | 14 | ||
7 | Trelleborgs FF | 3 | 3 | 3 | 8 : 8 | 12 | ||
8 | Sandvikens IF | 3 | 3 | 3 | 10 : 12 | 12 | ||
9 | IK Oddevold | 3 | 3 | 3 | 8 : 10 | 12 | ||
10 | Helsingborg | 2 | 5 | 2 | 9 : 9 | 11 | ||
11 | Örebro SK | 3 | 2 | 4 | 9 : 10 | 11 | ||
12 | Gefle IF | 2 | 4 | 3 | 13 : 13 | 10 | ||
13 | Östersunds FK | 2 | 3 | 4 | 8 : 11 | 9 | ||
14 | GIF Sundsvall | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6 : 10 | 8 | ||
15 | Varbergs BoIS FC | 2 | 1 | 6 | 9 : 15 | 7 | ||
16 | Örgryte IS | 1 | 3 | 5 | 10 : 15 | 6 |
Uppflyttning | |
Uppflyttningsplayoff | |
Nedflyttningsplayoff | |
Nedflyttning |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Östers IF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8 : 2 | 11 | ||
2 | Landskrona BoIS | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 : 1 | 10 | ||
3 | Degerfors IF | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 : 5 | 9 | ||
4 | Sandvikens IF | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 : 3 | 9 | ||
5 | Örebro SK | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7 : 5 | 9 | ||
6 | Utsiktens BK | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 : 2 | 8 | ||
7 | Gefle IF | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9 : 7 | 8 | ||
8 | Östersunds FK | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 : 5 | 8 | ||
9 | IK Oddevold | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 8 | ||
10 | Skövde AIK | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 8 | ||
11 | GIF Sundsvall | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 : 5 | 8 | ||
12 | IK Brage | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 3 | 7 | ||
13 | Trelleborgs FF | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 : 5 | 6 | ||
14 | Varbergs BoIS FC | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 : 7 | 6 | ||
15 | Helsingborg | 0 | 4 | 1 | 4 : 5 | 4 | ||
16 | Örgryte IS | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 : 9 | 1 |
Uppflyttning | |
Uppflyttningsplayoff | |
Nedflyttningsplayoff | |
Nedflyttning |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Landskrona BoIS | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8 : 5 | 8 | ||
2 | IK Brage | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 : 5 | 8 | ||
2 | Utsiktens BK | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 : 5 | 8 | ||
4 | Helsingborg | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 7 | ||
5 | Degerfors IF | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6 : 6 | 6 | ||
6 | Trelleborgs FF | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 3 | 6 | ||
7 | Skövde AIK | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 : 9 | 6 | ||
8 | Östers IF | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 : 5 | 5 | ||
9 | Örgryte IS | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 : 6 | 5 | ||
10 | IK Oddevold | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 : 8 | 4 | ||
11 | Sandvikens IF | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4 : 9 | 3 | ||
12 | Gefle IF | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 : 6 | 2 | ||
13 | Örebro SK | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 : 5 | 2 | ||
14 | Varbergs BoIS FC | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 : 8 | 1 | ||
15 | Östersunds FK | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 : 6 | 1 | ||
16 | GIF Sundsvall | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 : 5 | 0 |
Uppflyttning | |
Uppflyttningsplayoff | |
Nedflyttning | |
Nedflyttningsplayoff |