PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Todesfelde | 21 | 3 | 3 | 84 : 20 | 66 | ||
2 | SV Eichede | 19 | 6 | 2 | 66 : 21 | 60 | ||
3 | Union Neumunster | 16 | 5 | 5 | 74 : 43 | 53 | ||
4 | TSB Flensburg | 13 | 8 | 5 | 58 : 33 | 47 | ||
5 | Eckernförder SV | 14 | 3 | 9 | 55 : 40 | 45 | ||
6 | SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld | 12 | 5 | 10 | 49 : 41 | 41 | ||
7 | Heider SV | 11 | 6 | 9 | 55 : 47 | 39 | ||
8 | Oldenburger SV | 8 | 9 | 10 | 53 : 60 | 33 | ||
9 | VFR Neumunster | 9 | 5 | 13 | 38 : 48 | 32 | ||
10 | TSV Nordmark Satrup | 9 | 4 | 13 | 46 : 56 | 31 | ||
11 | VfB Lubeck II | 7 | 7 | 13 | 52 : 64 | 28 | ||
12 | MTSV Hohenwestedt | 7 | 6 | 13 | 30 : 64 | 27 | ||
13 | Inter Turkspor Kiel | 7 | 5 | 15 | 54 : 71 | 26 | ||
14 | Dornbreite Lübeck | 7 | 5 | 15 | 31 : 60 | 26 | ||
15 | TSV Bordesholm | 6 | 3 | 18 | 35 : 80 | 21 | ||
16 | Weiche Flensburg 08 II | 3 | 8 | 16 | 37 : 69 | 16 |
Uppflyttning playoff | |
Nedflyttning |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Todesfelde | 11 | 2 | 1 | 54 : 12 | 35 | ||
2 | SV Eichede | 10 | 3 | 0 | 33 : 11 | 33 | ||
3 | Union Neumunster | 8 | 3 | 2 | 38 : 19 | 27 | ||
4 | TSB Flensburg | 8 | 3 | 1 | 32 : 13 | 27 | ||
5 | Eckernförder SV | 8 | 2 | 3 | 28 : 18 | 26 | ||
6 | VFR Neumunster | 6 | 4 | 3 | 24 : 17 | 22 | ||
7 | Heider SV | 6 | 3 | 4 | 27 : 22 | 21 | ||
8 | SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld | 6 | 3 | 4 | 24 : 21 | 21 | ||
9 | TSV Nordmark Satrup | 6 | 1 | 6 | 25 : 21 | 19 | ||
10 | VfB Lubeck II | 5 | 3 | 6 | 30 : 28 | 18 | ||
11 | Inter Turkspor Kiel | 5 | 3 | 6 | 34 : 37 | 18 | ||
12 | Dornbreite Lübeck | 5 | 3 | 5 | 15 : 26 | 18 | ||
13 | MTSV Hohenwestedt | 4 | 3 | 6 | 14 : 31 | 15 | ||
14 | Oldenburger SV | 3 | 5 | 6 | 21 : 33 | 14 | ||
15 | Weiche Flensburg 08 II | 2 | 3 | 9 | 15 : 38 | 9 | ||
16 | TSV Bordesholm | 3 | 0 | 11 | 15 : 41 | 9 |
Uppflyttning playoff | |
Nedflyttning |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Todesfelde | 10 | 1 | 2 | 30 : 8 | 31 | ||
2 | SV Eichede | 9 | 3 | 2 | 33 : 10 | 30 | ||
3 | Union Neumunster | 8 | 2 | 3 | 36 : 24 | 26 | ||
4 | TSB Flensburg | 5 | 5 | 4 | 26 : 20 | 20 | ||
5 | SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld | 6 | 2 | 6 | 25 : 20 | 20 | ||
6 | Oldenburger SV | 5 | 4 | 4 | 32 : 27 | 19 | ||
7 | Eckernförder SV | 6 | 1 | 6 | 27 : 22 | 19 | ||
8 | Heider SV | 5 | 3 | 5 | 28 : 25 | 18 | ||
9 | TSV Nordmark Satrup | 3 | 3 | 7 | 21 : 35 | 12 | ||
10 | MTSV Hohenwestedt | 3 | 3 | 7 | 16 : 33 | 12 | ||
11 | TSV Bordesholm | 3 | 3 | 7 | 20 : 39 | 12 | ||
12 | VfB Lubeck II | 2 | 4 | 7 | 22 : 36 | 10 | ||
13 | VFR Neumunster | 3 | 1 | 10 | 14 : 31 | 10 | ||
14 | Weiche Flensburg 08 II | 1 | 5 | 7 | 22 : 31 | 8 | ||
15 | Inter Turkspor Kiel | 2 | 2 | 9 | 20 : 34 | 8 | ||
16 | Dornbreite Lübeck | 2 | 2 | 10 | 16 : 34 | 8 |
Uppflyttning playoff | |
Nedflyttning |