11/13 08:00 |
25 |
Anas Abdelouahid v Franco Emanuel Egea
|
1-6,0-6
|
11/12 11:30 |
62 |
Lorenzo Brunetti v Pedro Munafo
|
6-1,6-4
|
11/12 11:00 |
62 |
Brian Bencic v Edoardo Lamberti
|
6-7,7-5,6-4
|
11/12 11:00 |
62 |
Jakob Johansson-Holm v Carlos Ramirez Utermann
|
6-1,6-3
|
11/12 11:00 |
62 |
Adan Freire Da Silva v Rayane Stable
|
1-6,3-6
|
11/12 11:00 |
62 |
Diego Matos v Alexander Zgirovsky
|
Retired
|
11/12 09:00 |
62 |
Melik Feler v Ameur Ben Hassen
|
6-4,4-6,6-2
|
11/12 09:00 |
62 |
Michael Weindl v Diego F Flores
|
1-6,2-6
|
11/12 09:00 |
62 |
Boris Fassbender v Pietro Mugelli
|
6-0,6-2
|
11/11 12:30 |
62 |
Enzo Machizaud v Pedro Munafo
|
7-6,2-6,6-7
|
11/11 12:30 |
62 |
Max Westphal v Edoardo Lamberti
|
3-6,2-6
|
11/11 12:00 |
62 |
Roman Blokhin v Carlos Ramirez Utermann
|
1-6,3-6
|
11/11 12:00 |
62 |
Diego Matos v Lance Cohen
|
6-0,6-1
|
11/11 12:00 |
62 |
Jakob Johansson-Holm v Dustin Goldenberg
|
6-3,6-1
|
11/11 09:30 |
62 |
Lorenzo Brunetti v Alexander Kotzen
|
6-3,6-1
|
11/11 08:00 |
62 |
Simon Musset v Carlos Ramirez Utermann
|
3-6,6-4,1-6
|
11/11 08:00 |
62 |
Boris Fassbender v Jose Joaquin M Cisneros
|
6-2,6-2
|
11/11 08:00 |
62 |
Adan Freire Da Silva v Herman Hoeyeraal
|
4-6,7-5,6-1
|
11/11 08:00 |
62 |
Michael Weindl v Lukas H Lilleengen
|
6-2,3-6,7-5
|
11/11 08:00 |
62 |
Diego Matos v Lucas Grandouiller
|
6-2,6-4
|
11/11 08:00 |
62 |
Igor Sao Thiago v Melik Feler
|
6-7,4-6
|
11/11 08:00 |
62 |
Pietro Mugelli v Paul Valsecchi
|
5-7,6-3,6-2
|
11/11 08:00 |
62 |
Gian Marco Ortenzi v Rayane Stable
|
4-6,1-6
|
11/10 13:30 |
62 |
Max Westphal v Mikhail Minakov
|
6-4,6-1
|
11/10 13:30 |
62 |
Herman Hoeyeraal v Ervin H Eminefendic
|
6-2,7-5
|
11/10 10:00 |
62 |
Zakaria B Brahim v Alexander Kotzen
|
6-7,1-6
|
11/10 10:00 |
62 |
Igor Sao Thiago v Vito Dell'Elba
|
2-6,6-3,6-3
|
11/10 10:00 |
62 |
Elyes Marouani v Paul Valsecchi
|
0-6,3-6
|
11/10 10:00 |
62 |
Edoardo Bottino v Jose Joaquin M Cisneros
|
3-6,3-6
|
11/10 10:00 |
62 |
Lukas H Lilleengen v Vitalii Shcherba
|
4-6,7-5,6-0
|