11/11 12:30 |
29 |
[312] Bernabe Z Miralles v Laurynas Grigelis
[299] |
1-6,2-6
|
11/10 13:30 |
28 |
[356] Miljan Zekic v Laurynas Grigelis
[299] |
6-2,6-7,4-6
|
11/10 10:00 |
28 |
[321] Ivan Gakhov v Bernabe Z Miralles
[312] |
6-1,3-6,3-6
|
11/09 12:00 |
27 |
Ivan Gakhov v Jordan Correia
|
5-7,6-2,6-4
|
11/09 11:45 |
27 |
Lamine Ouahab v Miljan Zekic
|
6-4,1-6,6-7
|
11/09 11:15 |
27 |
[406] Pol Toledo Bague v Laurynas Grigelis
[299] |
4-6,1-6
|
11/09 11:15 |
27 |
Bernabe Z Miralles v Raul Brancaccio
|
6-2,6-4
|
11/08 12:50 |
26 |
Ivan Gakhov v Julian Onken
|
6-1,6-1
|
11/08 11:45 |
26 |
[239] Sergio M Gornes v Miljan Zekic
[356] |
1-6,4-6
|
11/08 11:30 |
26 |
Louroi Martinez v Laurynas Grigelis
|
1-6,4-6
|
11/08 11:25 |
26 |
Filippo Borella v Jordan Correia
|
3-6,5-7
|
11/08 11:20 |
26 |
Bernabe Z Miralles v Benjamin Dhoe
|
6-4,6-1
|
11/08 11:15 |
26 |
Pol Toledo Bague v Vullnet Tashi
|
Retired
|
11/08 11:05 |
26 |
Albert A Ivorra v Raul Brancaccio
|
2-6,3-6
|
11/08 11:05 |
26 |
Lamine Ouahab v Peter Goldsteiner
|
7-5,6-3
|
11/07 11:10 |
25 |
Amine Ahouda v Raul Brancaccio
|
3-6,6-7
|
11/07 11:10 |
25 |
Vullnet Tashi v Yassir Kilani
|
7-5,6-0
|
11/07 11:05 |
25 |
Lamine Ouahab v Bastien Kolly
|
Retired
|
11/07 10:00 |
25 |
Mikhail Korovin v Miljan Zekic
|
Retired
|
11/07 10:00 |
25 |
Jordan Correia v Javier B-Cosano
|
2-6,7-5,6-1
|
11/07 10:00 |
25 |
Soufiane El Mesbahi v Laurynas Grigelis
|
1-6,3-6
|
11/07 10:00 |
25 |
Pol Toledo Bague v Hugo Daubias
|
6-3,6-2
|
11/07 10:00 |
25 |
George Von Massow v Sergio M Gornes
|
6-3,6-7,4-6
|
11/07 10:00 |
25 |
Mohamed Zakaria Khalil v Filippo Borella
|
2-6,0-6
|
11/07 10:00 |
25 |
Julian Onken v Nicolas Uryson
|
6-4,6-4
|
11/07 10:00 |
25 |
Ivan Gakhov v Younes Lalami Laaroussi
|
6-2,6-0
|
11/06 12:05 |
25 |
Sergi Perez Contri v Benjamin Dhoe
|
6-7,0-6
|
11/06 11:35 |
25 |
Louroi Martinez v Sergio Barranco
|
Retired
|
11/06 11:30 |
25 |
Peter Goldsteiner v Daniel Batista
|
3-6,6-4,6-2
|
11/06 11:25 |
25 |
Albert A Ivorra v Arthur Reymond
|
6-3,6-3
|