10/16 09:00 |
25 |
Mats Rosenkranz v Frederik Press
|
6-3,6-2
|
10/16 09:00 |
25 |
Raphael Baltensperger v Gabriel Schmidt
|
3-6,7-5,6-4
|
10/15 16:00 |
44 |
Javier Pulgar-Garcia v Tomas Almeida
|
6-2,6-0
|
10/15 16:00 |
44 |
Diego Matos v Francis Pare
|
6-2,6-1
|
10/15 12:00 |
25 |
Franco Capalbo v Matvey Minin
|
Cancelled
|
10/15 10:00 |
44 |
Miguel Semedo v Martim L Prata
|
2-6,7-5,3-6
|
10/15 10:00 |
44 |
Jose-Ricardo Nunes v Francesco Paschetto
|
6-2,7-5
|
10/15 10:00 |
44 |
Jakob Johansson-Holm v Goran Duquesne
|
6-2,6-4
|
10/15 10:00 |
44 |
Goncalo Falcao v Carlos Fernandez-Espinar
|
6-2,6-1
|
10/15 10:00 |
44 |
Fabio Coelho v Gabriele Moghini
|
6-4,6-7,6-3
|
10/14 12:00 |
44 |
Fabio Coelho v Eduardo LDR De Almeida
|
6-3,6-3
|
10/14 12:00 |
44 |
Diego Matos v George Davies
|
6-4,6-7,7-5
|
10/14 12:00 |
44 |
Pablo Irigaray Guarne v Jose-Ricardo Nunes
|
Retired
|
10/14 12:00 |
44 |
Igor Sao Thiago v Afonso Salgado
|
4-6,4-6
|
10/14 11:00 |
44 |
Javier Pulgar-Garcia v Miguel Gomes
|
6-2,2-6,6-3
|
10/14 11:00 |
44 |
Francis Pare v Victor Gurevich
|
4-6,7-5,6-4
|
10/14 11:00 |
44 |
Tomas Almeida v Tim Van Der Horst
|
7-6,6-7,6-3
|
10/14 11:00 |
44 |
Miguel Semedo v Tilen Zitnik
|
7-5,6-3
|
10/14 10:00 |
44 |
Gabriele Moghini v Illia Stoliar
|
6-2,6-4
|
10/14 10:00 |
44 |
Russell Henderson v Carlos Fernandez-Espinar
|
6-7,2-6
|
10/14 10:00 |
44 |
Marcos Torralbo-Albos v Martim L Prata
|
3-6,7-5,2-6
|
10/14 10:00 |
44 |
Goncalo Falcao v John Harrison Richmond
|
6-1,7-5
|
10/13 12:00 |
44 |
Pietro Pirolt v George Davies
|
0-6,1-6
|
10/13 12:00 |
44 |
Bernardo S Vieira v Francis Pare
|
1-6,1-6
|
10/13 11:00 |
44 |
Marcos Torralbo-Albos v Jesus Echevarri
|
6-2,6-0
|
10/13 11:00 |
44 |
Gabriele Moghini v Samuel Bothwell
|
6-1,7-5
|
10/13 11:00 |
44 |
Tomas Almeida v Yanik Kaelin
|
6-3,6-3
|
10/13 10:00 |
44 |
Russell Henderson v Alejandro S Nieto
|
6-2,6-1
|
10/13 10:00 |
44 |
Rishabdev Raman v Miguel Gomes
|
2-6,4-6
|
10/13 10:00 |
44 |
Tilen Zitnik v Alvaro S-R Ariza
|
7-5,7-6
|