05/29 02:00 |
44 |
Takeru Yuzuki v Audric Madyapanna
|
6-0,6-1
|
05/29 02:00 |
44 |
Pruchya Isaro v Lucky Candra Kurniawan
|
6-2,6-4
|
05/28 03:30 |
44 |
Rifqy S R Sumiarsa v Ki Lung NG
|
6-4,6-7,9-11
|
05/28 03:30 |
44 |
Muni A Mani v Aldhito R Dwi Kurniawan
|
2-6,4-6
|
05/28 03:30 |
44 |
Aayush P Bhat v Christian Didier Chin
|
7-5,6-3
|
05/28 02:30 |
44 |
Luka Bojicic Ono v Arsya Philo Wisyesa Putra Sjarifuddin
|
6-2,6-0
|
05/28 02:30 |
44 |
Jy Hibbert v William Alan Yang
|
2-0
|
04/30 03:00 |
29 |
[231] Brandon Walkin v Yanki Erel
[463] |
3-6,0-6
|
04/29 03:00 |
28 |
Digvijay Pratap Singh v Yanki Erel
|
3-6,2-6
|
04/29 03:00 |
28 |
Brandon Walkin v M Rifqi Fitriadi
|
7-6,5-7,6-3
|
04/29 03:00 |
26 |
Taisei Ichikawa v David Agung Susanto
|
Cancelled
|
04/28 03:00 |
27 |
Jake Delaney v Yanki Erel
|
1-6,2-6
|
04/28 02:30 |
27 |
Hanyi Liu v Digvijay Pratap Singh
|
3-6,3-6
|
04/28 02:30 |
27 |
M Rifqi Fitriadi v Tsung-Hao Huang
|
3-6,6-0,6-4
|
04/28 02:30 |
27 |
[231] Brandon Walkin v Makoto Ochi
[441] |
7-6,6-4
|
04/27 05:15 |
26 |
Renta Tokuda v Jake Delaney
|
5-7,4-6
|
04/27 04:00 |
26 |
Leo Borg v M Rifqi Fitriadi
|
7-6,6-7,1-6
|
04/27 03:45 |
26 |
Taisei Ichikawa v Hanyi Liu
|
6-4,5-7,3-6
|
04/27 03:40 |
26 |
[232] Christopher Rungkat v Yanki Erel
[463] |
4-6,6-7
|
04/27 03:00 |
26 |
Koki Matsuda v Digvijay Pratap Singh
|
2-6,3-6
|
04/27 02:00 |
26 |
Andrew Rogers v Makoto Ochi
|
3-6,4-6
|
04/27 02:00 |
26 |
[251] Ray Ho v Brandon Walkin
[231] |
4-6,6-7
|
04/27 02:00 |
26 |
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul v Tsung-Hao Huang
|
2-6,3-6
|
04/26 06:25 |
25 |
Jake Delaney v Derek Pham
|
6-7,6-3,6-1
|
04/26 05:55 |
25 |
Leo Borg v Nathan Anthony Barki
|
6-3,6-1
|
04/26 05:35 |
25 |
Anthony Susanto v Koki Matsuda
|
3-6,4-6
|
04/26 05:20 |
25 |
Tomohiro Masabayashi v Yanki Erel
|
1-6,2-6
|
04/26 04:05 |
25 |
Mitsuki Wei Kang Leong v Makoto Ochi
|
3-6,1-6
|
04/26 03:45 |
25 |
[232] Christopher Rungkat v Pruchya Isaro
[378] |
6-4,7-6
|
04/26 03:40 |
25 |
Matthew Romios v Andrew Rogers
|
5-7,6-2,6-7
|