10/29 22:00 |
29 |
[104] Emina Bektas v Anna Kalinskaya
[115] |
6-3,3-6,7-6
|
10/29 01:45 |
28 |
[115] Anna Kalinskaya v Elizabeth Mandlik
[138] |
6-2,6-1
|
10/28 23:00 |
28 |
[104] Emina Bektas v Kamilla Rakhimova
[89] |
6-4,3-6,6-3
|
10/28 01:00 |
27 |
[43] Caroline Dolehide v Emina Bektas
[104] |
1-6,2-6
|
10/27 22:30 |
27 |
[409] Fernanda Contreras v Elizabeth Mandlik
[138] |
Walkover
|
10/27 20:00 |
27 |
[225] Anastasia Tikhonova v Kamilla Rakhimova
[89] |
1-6,2-6
|
10/27 20:00 |
27 |
[108] Katie Volynets v Anna Kalinskaya
[115] |
3-6,1-6
|
10/27 18:10 |
26 |
[113] Emiliana Arango v Fernanda Contreras
[409] |
6-4,3-6,3-6
|
10/27 01:10 |
26 |
[313] Katarina Kozarov v Kamilla Rakhimova
[89] |
6-2,2-6,5-7
|
10/27 00:45 |
26 |
[108] Katie Volynets v Hailey Baptiste
[136] |
6-7,6-3,6-1
|
10/27 00:15 |
26 |
[156] Ann Li v Elizabeth Mandlik
[138] |
7-5,2-6,6-7
|
10/26 21:25 |
26 |
[225] Anastasia Tikhonova v Panna Udvardy
[123] |
6-3,6-3
|
10/26 20:15 |
26 |
Ajla Tomljanovic v Emina Bektas
|
7-6,4-6,5-7
|
10/26 20:15 |
26 |
[341] Varvara Lepchenko v Anna Kalinskaya
[115] |
1-6,2-6
|
10/26 20:15 |
26 |
[43] Caroline Dolehide v Victoria Rodriguez
[346] |
7-6,0-6,6-2
|
10/25 03:05 |
25 |
Ajla Tomljanovic v Whitney Osuigwe
|
7-5,6-2
|
10/25 01:40 |
25 |
[217] Jana Kolodynska v Varvara Lepchenko
[341] |
4-6,6-7
|
10/25 01:00 |
25 |
[43] Caroline Dolehide v Ashley Lahey
[334] |
7-6,6-2
|
10/25 00:10 |
25 |
Panna Udvardy v Jessica Hinojosa Gomez
|
6-7,6-0,6-1
|
10/24 22:45 |
25 |
[165] Raluka Serban v Kamilla Rakhimova
[89] |
0-6,2-6
|
10/24 22:00 |
25 |
[169] Renata Zarazua v Emina Bektas
[104] |
2-6,4-6
|
10/24 21:50 |
25 |
[313] Katarina Kozarov v Carole Monnet
[181] |
6-2,6-3
|
10/24 21:00 |
25 |
Daniela Schekaiban v Anastasia Tikhonova
|
0-6,0-6
|
10/24 21:00 |
25 |
Emiliana Arango v Daniela Martinez Guerrero
|
6-0,6-0
|
10/24 21:00 |
25 |
[108] Katie Volynets v Ana Sofia Sanchez
[393] |
6-1,6-2
|
10/24 16:00 |
25 |
Taylor Townsend v Anastasia Tikhonova
|
Cancelled
|
10/24 03:10 |
25 |
[409] Fernanda Contreras v Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva
[246] |
6-2,7-5
|
10/24 01:00 |
25 |
[171] Heather Watson v Ann Li
[156] |
6-4,1-6,3-6
|
10/24 01:00 |
25 |
[390] Jessie Aney v Anna Kalinskaya
[115] |
1-6,1-6
|
10/24 01:00 |
25 |
[444] Katrina Scott v Hailey Baptiste
[136] |
1-6,7-6,4-6
|