08/14 17:25 |
29 |
[184] Nadia Podoroska v Julia Grabher
[131] |
4-6,3-6
|
08/13 11:05 |
28 |
[131] Julia Grabher v Suzan Lamens
[198] |
6-3,6-4
|
08/13 09:00 |
28 |
[184] Nadia Podoroska v Polina Kudermetova
[287] |
7-6,6-4
|
08/12 16:10 |
27 |
[198] Suzan Lamens v Jessica Bouzas Maneiro
[303] |
6-3,6-3
|
08/12 13:15 |
27 |
[345] Barbora Palicova v Julia Grabher
[131] |
4-6,3-6
|
08/12 12:00 |
27 |
[287] Polina Kudermetova v Diana Shnaider
[265] |
6-3,6-3
|
08/12 12:00 |
27 |
[77] Arantxa Rus v Nadia Podoroska
[184] |
4-6,7-6,5-7
|
08/11 14:40 |
26 |
Ane M D Olmo v Nadia Podoroska
|
3-6,3-6
|
08/11 13:55 |
26 |
[259] Carole Monnet v Diana Shnaider
[265] |
2-6,5-7
|
08/11 11:50 |
26 |
[198] Suzan Lamens v Malene Helgo
[327] |
7-6,6-1
|
08/11 11:45 |
26 |
[303] Jessica Bouzas Maneiro v Elina Avanesyan
[129] |
7-6,7-6
|
08/11 10:05 |
26 |
[292] Irene Burillo Escorihuela v Julia Grabher
[131] |
2-6,4-6
|
08/11 08:30 |
26 |
[263] Angela Fita Boluda v Barbora Palicova
[345] |
3-6,6-3,6-7
|
08/11 08:30 |
26 |
[287] Polina Kudermetova v Rosa Vicens Mas
[281] |
6-1,6-2
|
08/11 08:30 |
26 |
[77] Arantxa Rus v Leyre R Gormaz
[296] |
6-1,5-7,6-3
|
08/10 12:30 |
25 |
[434] Rutuja Bhosale v Nadia Podoroska
[184] |
0-6,6-7
|
08/10 11:40 |
25 |
Martha Matoula v Polina Kudermetova
|
6-4,1-6,4-6
|
08/10 11:00 |
25 |
Radka Zelnickova v Leyre R Gormaz
|
Retired
|
08/10 10:50 |
25 |
Irene Burillo Escorihuela v Lilly Elida Haseth
|
6-0,6-4
|
08/10 10:10 |
25 |
[263] Angela Fita Boluda v Natalia Szabanin
[377] |
6-2,5-7,6-4
|
08/10 10:05 |
25 |
Suzan Lamens v Claudia Hoste Ferrer
|
6-2,6-1
|
08/10 09:30 |
25 |
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro v Gloria Ceschi
|
6-1,6-0
|
08/10 08:30 |
25 |
Francesca Curmi v Elina Avanesyan
|
3-6,1-6
|
08/10 08:30 |
25 |
Daniela Seguel v Ane M D Olmo
|
3-6,1-6
|
08/10 08:30 |
25 |
[481] Aneta Laboutkova v Diana Shnaider
[265] |
4-6,2-6
|
08/10 08:30 |
25 |
Arantxa Rus v Ines Ibbou
|
Retired
|
08/09 16:20 |
25 |
[327] Malene Helgo v Giulia Gatto Monticone
[279] |
6-2,6-3
|
08/09 14:35 |
25 |
Carole Monnet v Chantal Sauvant
|
6-4,6-2
|
08/09 12:50 |
25 |
[345] Barbora Palicova v Yvonne Cavalle-Reimers
[271] |
3-6,6-2,6-4
|
08/09 12:30 |
24 |
Francesca Curmi v Lia Karatancheva
|
7-5,6-4
|