07/29 11:30 |
29 |
[207] Noma Noha Akugue v Arantxa Rus
[60] |
0-6,6-7
|
07/28 11:45 |
28 |
[207] Noma Noha Akugue v Diana Shnaider
[101] |
6-3,6-3
|
07/28 09:00 |
28 |
[225] Daria Saville v Arantxa Rus
[60] |
6-2,3-6,1-6
|
07/27 16:00 |
27 |
[56] Bernarda Pera v Diana Shnaider
[101] |
1-6,6-2,4-6
|
07/27 13:00 |
27 |
[207] Noma Noha Akugue v Martina Trevisan
[76] |
5-7,6-4,7-5
|
07/27 10:50 |
27 |
[60] Arantxa Rus v Eva Lys
[167] |
6-2,6-2
|
07/27 09:00 |
27 |
[106] Jule Niemeier v Daria Saville
[225] |
3-6,2-6
|
07/26 17:25 |
26 |
[96] Panna Udvardy v Eva Lys
[167] |
4-6,1-6
|
07/26 14:40 |
26 |
[60] Arantxa Rus v Nadia Podoroska
[66] |
6-3,3-6,7-5
|
07/26 11:50 |
26 |
[154] Storm Hunter v Noma Noha Akugue
[207] |
6-0,6-7,4-6
|
07/26 09:00 |
26 |
[100] Tamara Korpatsch v Daria Saville
[225] |
6-7,2-6
|
07/26 09:00 |
26 |
[58] Yulia Putintseva v Jule Niemeier
[106] |
7-5,3-6,1-6
|
07/25 15:10 |
26 |
[101] Diana Shnaider v Julia Grabher
[61] |
6-4,6-2
|
07/25 14:25 |
26 |
[56] Bernarda Pera v Kaia Kanepi
[93] |
7-6,6-1
|
07/25 13:45 |
25 |
[22] Donna Vekic v Storm Hunter
[154] |
6-3,3-6,3-6
|
07/25 12:40 |
25 |
[225] Daria Saville v Jasmine Paolini
[47] |
6-0,7-6
|
07/25 12:30 |
25 |
[60] Arantxa Rus v Maria Timofeeva
[129] |
6-2,4-6,6-1
|
07/25 10:50 |
26 |
[76] Martina Trevisan v Camila Osorio
[67] |
6-1,6-3
|
07/25 09:00 |
25 |
[167] Eva Lys v Mayar Sherif
[31] |
6-1,6-1
|
07/24 16:40 |
25 |
[56] Bernarda Pera v Zeynep Sonmez
[201] |
6-2,1-6,6-4
|
07/24 13:40 |
25 |
[309] Ella Seidel v Jule Niemeier
[106] |
6-7,6-1,3-6
|
07/24 13:05 |
25 |
[99] Viktoriya Tomova v Nadia Podoroska
[66] |
1-6,5-7
|
07/24 11:30 |
25 |
[82] Kamilla Rakhimova v Camila Osorio
[67] |
4-6,3-6
|
07/24 11:25 |
25 |
[149] Kaja Juvan v Kaia Kanepi
[93] |
1-6,4-6
|
07/24 11:10 |
25 |
[224] Miriam Bulgaru v Julia Grabher
[61] |
4-6,4-6
|
07/24 10:20 |
25 |
[101] Diana Shnaider v Polina Kudermetova
[157] |
6-0,4-6,6-1
|
07/24 10:00 |
25 |
[58] Yulia Putintseva v Elsa Jacquemot
[184] |
6-2,6-4
|
07/24 09:00 |
25 |
[207] Noma Noha Akugue v Laura Pigossi
[142] |
7-5,6-4
|
07/23 18:30 |
25 |
[75] Martina Trevisan v Elvina Kalieva
[168] |
6-1,6-0
|
07/23 16:00 |
25 |
[83] Anna Karolina Schmiedlova v Panna Udvardy
[87] |
6-3,3-6,1-6
|