07/06 19:05 |
26 |
[286] Gonzalo Villanueva v Roberto Quiroz
[305] |
5-7,4-6
|
07/06 17:00 |
26 |
[335] Nicolas Mejia v Juan Pablo Ficovich
[163] |
6-7,4-6
|
07/06 15:00 |
26 |
Ignacio Monzon v Facundo Juarez
|
3-6,6-4,4-6
|
07/06 15:00 |
26 |
[277] Arklon H D P Cordova v Nick Hardt
[299] |
0-6,3-6
|
07/05 21:20 |
25 |
[369] Nicolas Alvarez v Roman A Burruchaga
[354] |
7-6,4-6,6-2
|
07/05 20:55 |
25 |
Felipe M R Alves v Blu Baker
|
6-4,6-1
|
07/05 19:45 |
25 |
[160] Facundo Mena v Pedja Krstin
[408] |
7-6,6-2
|
07/05 19:30 |
25 |
[455] Matias Zukas v Evan Zhu
[387] |
4-6,6-2,3-6
|
07/05 19:25 |
25 |
[304] Viktor Durasovic v Mukund Sasikumar
[451] |
6-7,6-2,6-2
|
07/05 18:25 |
25 |
[348] Adrian M-Maceiras v Gerald Melzer
[247] |
5-7,6-0,3-6
|
07/05 17:30 |
25 |
[335] Nicolas Mejia v Keegan Smith
[355] |
7-6,7-6
|
07/05 17:05 |
25 |
[342] Facundo Juarez v Naoki Nakagawa
[494] |
7-5,1-6,6-1
|
07/05 16:50 |
25 |
[277] Arklon H D P Cordova v Goncalo Oliveira
[352] |
6-2,6-3
|
07/05 16:25 |
25 |
[411] Mateus Alves v Miljan Zekic
[276] |
7-5,5-7,5-7
|
07/05 15:00 |
25 |
Gonzalo Lama v Ignacio Monzon
|
3-6,5-7
|
07/05 15:00 |
25 |
[299] Nick Hardt v Aleksandar Kovacevic
[298] |
6-3,6-2
|
07/05 15:00 |
25 |
Malek Jaziri v Nicolas Buitrago
|
5-7,6-2,6-4
|
07/05 15:00 |
25 |
[305] Roberto Quiroz v Michail Pervolarakis
[377] |
6-3,7-5
|
07/05 15:00 |
25 |
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves v Aleksandar Kovacevic
|
Cancelled
|
07/04 23:40 |
25 |
Gonzalo Villanueva v Andres Urrea
|
6-4,6-1
|
07/04 21:30 |
25 |
Sergio Luis H Ramirez v Juan Pablo Ficovich
|
2-6,6-4,3-6
|
07/04 20:30 |
19 |
Tobias Franco v Blu Baker
|
6-4,5-7,2-6
|
07/04 20:20 |
19 |
Mateus Alves v Juan Bautista Otegui
|
6-4,6-2
|
07/04 19:05 |
19 |
[422] Yunseong Chung v Arklon H D P Cordova
[277] |
3-6,7-6,6-7
|
07/04 15:00 |
19 |
Mukund Sasikumar v Ignacio Monzon
|
1-6,3-6
|
07/04 15:00 |
19 |
Matias Zukas v Alejandro Mendoza
|
6-2,6-7,6-1
|
07/04 15:00 |
19 |
Naoki Nakagawa v Kiranpal Pannu
|
1-6,6-4,6-2
|
07/03 20:15 |
14 |
Daniel Salazar v Blu Baker
|
1-6,0-6
|
07/03 20:00 |
14 |
Nicolas Cortes Campos v Arklon H D P Cordova
|
7-6,4-6,4-6
|
07/03 19:45 |
14 |
Yunseong Chung v Gabriel Tumasonis
|
6-4,2-6,6-2
|