12/05 16:00 |
29 |
[443] Luciano Darderi v Juan Pablo Ficovich
[285] |
3-6,5-7
|
12/04 13:30 |
28 |
[285] Juan Pablo Ficovich v Nicolas Jarry
[160] |
6-2,7-6
|
12/04 13:00 |
28 |
[209] Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves v Luciano Darderi
[443] |
Walkover
|
12/03 17:45 |
27 |
[285] Juan Pablo Ficovich v Gustavo Heide
[398] |
6-3,6-0
|
12/03 15:25 |
27 |
[264] Andrea Collarini v Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves
[209] |
4-6,6-4,3-6
|
12/03 13:00 |
27 |
[349] Facundo D Acosta v Luciano Darderi
[443] |
3-6,4-6
|
12/03 13:00 |
27 |
[160] Nicolas Jarry v Hugo Dellien
[119] |
7-6,7-6
|
12/02 17:00 |
26 |
[131] Thiago Seyboth Wild v Facundo D Acosta
[349] |
3-6,5-7
|
12/02 15:30 |
26 |
[443] Luciano Darderi v Nicolas Alvarez Varona
[357] |
6-4,6-1
|
12/02 13:00 |
26 |
[381] Igor Marcondes v Gustavo Heide
[398] |
6-4,4-6,3-6
|
12/02 13:00 |
26 |
[239] Pedro Cachin v Juan Pablo Ficovich
[285] |
5-7,2-6
|
12/01 15:05 |
26 |
[264] Andrea Collarini v Hernan Casanova
[329] |
Retired
|
12/01 14:15 |
26 |
[353] Johan Nikles v Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves
[209] |
7-6,2-6,1-6
|
12/01 12:30 |
26 |
[160] Nicolas Jarry v Pedro Sakamoto
[369] |
6-3,6-4
|
12/01 12:30 |
26 |
[401] Daniel Dutra Da Silva v Hugo Dellien
[119] |
6-4,1-6,3-6
|
11/30 18:40 |
25 |
[442] Matias Zukas v Igor Marcondes
[381] |
1-6,1-6
|
11/30 18:00 |
25 |
[292] Mateus Alves v Luciano Darderi
[443] |
1-6,1-6
|
11/30 17:05 |
25 |
[239] Pedro Cachin v Facundo Juarez
[385] |
6-3,6-2
|
11/30 16:55 |
25 |
[349] Facundo D Acosta v Gonzalo Villanueva
[460] |
7-5,6-1
|
11/30 15:55 |
25 |
[131] Thiago Seyboth Wild v Alejandro Gonzalez
[430] |
6-3,6-4
|
11/30 15:05 |
25 |
[264] Andrea Collarini v Genaro Alberto Olivieri
[343] |
6-2,7-6
|
11/30 15:00 |
25 |
[160] Nicolas Jarry v Alejandro Gomez
[483] |
7-6,6-4
|
11/30 14:30 |
25 |
[313] Pedja Krstin v Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves
[209] |
Retired
|
11/30 12:30 |
25 |
[369] Pedro Sakamoto v Gilbert Klier Junior
[410] |
2-6,7-5,7-5
|
11/30 12:30 |
25 |
[353] Johan Nikles v Kaichi Uchida
[320] |
6-7,7-6,6-0
|
11/30 12:30 |
25 |
[398] Gustavo Heide v Juan Ignacio Londero
[139] |
6-3,7-5
|
11/29 17:50 |
25 |
[292] Orlando Luz v Daniel Dutra Da Silva
[401] |
3-6,6-7
|
11/29 17:25 |
25 |
[285] Juan Pablo Ficovich v Roberto Cid Subervi
[296] |
5-7,6-4,6-0
|
11/29 16:55 |
25 |
[357] Nicolas Alvarez Varona v Nicolas Kicker
[229] |
7-5,6-3
|
11/29 16:05 |
25 |
[286] Matheus P De Almeida v Hugo Dellien
[119] |
3-6,5-7
|