05/22 09:30 |
29 |
[383] Alice Robbe v Pemra Ozgen
[337] |
6-1,6-2
|
05/21 11:05 |
28 |
[367] Francisca Jorge v Pemra Ozgen
[330] |
0-6,7-6,4-6
|
05/21 09:00 |
28 |
[309] Sarah Beth Grey v Alice Robbe
[383] |
4-6,2-6
|
05/20 11:05 |
27 |
[383] Alice Robbe v Ines Murta
[434] |
6-2,6-4
|
05/20 10:45 |
27 |
Kathleen Kanev v Francisca Jorge
|
2-6,1-6
|
05/20 09:00 |
27 |
[416] Sakura Hosogi v Pemra Ozgen
[330] |
2-6,4-6
|
05/20 09:00 |
27 |
Sarah Beth Grey v Sofia Milatova
|
2-6,6-1,6-0
|
05/19 16:00 |
26 |
Ana Filipa Santos v Pemra Ozgen
|
2-6,0-6
|
05/19 12:30 |
26 |
Ines Murta v Sowjanya Bavisetti
|
6-4,6-0
|
05/19 11:00 |
26 |
[493] Julie Belgraver v Francisca Jorge
[367] |
4-6,0-6
|
05/19 10:55 |
26 |
Riya Bhatia v Kathleen Kanev
|
0-6,4-6
|
05/19 10:30 |
26 |
Mila Masic v Sofia Milatova
|
5-7,1-6
|
05/19 09:00 |
26 |
[383] Alice Robbe v Jacqueline Cabaj Awad
[481] |
7-5,6-0
|
05/19 09:00 |
26 |
Sarah Beth Grey v Mei Yamaguchi
|
7-5,6-4
|
05/19 09:00 |
26 |
[416] Sakura Hosogi v Alana Parnaby
[287] |
6-3,6-4
|
05/18 15:35 |
25 |
Sowjanya Bavisetti v Arlinda Rushiti
|
3-6,6-4,7-5
|
05/18 13:40 |
25 |
Sarah Beth Grey v Julia Camblor
|
6-1,6-2
|
05/18 13:05 |
25 |
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi v Ana Filipa Santos
|
3-6,6-4,1-6
|
05/18 12:05 |
25 |
Valentina Ryser v Pemra Ozgen
|
3-6,1-6
|
05/18 11:40 |
25 |
Riya Bhatia v Sara Lanca
|
6-0,6-2
|
05/18 11:15 |
25 |
Ana-Maria Gavrilovici v Kathleen Kanev
|
2-6,0-6
|
05/18 10:25 |
25 |
Matilde Jorge v Mei Yamaguchi
|
3-6,2-6
|
05/18 09:00 |
25 |
Ana Grubor v Ines Murta
|
3-6,1-6
|
05/18 09:00 |
25 |
[481] Jacqueline Cabaj Awad v Olga Parres Azcoitia
[350] |
7-6,6-3
|
05/18 09:00 |
25 |
[383] Alice Robbe v Kimberly Birrell
[429] |
4-6,6-3,6-3
|
05/17 11:15 |
25 |
Dariia Monakhova v Alana Parnaby
|
4-6,7-5,0-6
|
05/17 11:05 |
25 |
Sofia Milatova v Olga Helmi
|
6-1,6-1
|
05/17 10:25 |
25 |
Maria Oliver Sanchez v Francisca Jorge
|
2-6,1-6
|
05/17 09:00 |
25 |
Sakura Hosogi v Elizabet Hamaliy
|
6-1,6-2
|
05/17 09:00 |
25 |
Federica Rossi v Julie Belgraver
|
4-6,5-7
|