11/03 12:00 |
29 |
Heller/Wehnelt v Adamson/Seemann
|
6-3,5-7,10-7
|
11/02 12:00 |
28 |
Heller/Wehnelt v Binding/Samaha
|
7-5,6-4
|
11/02 12:00 |
28 |
Adamson/Seemann v Dijkhuizen/Stevens
|
6-3,6-3
|
11/01 12:00 |
27 |
Heller/Wehnelt v Rogic-Hadzalic/Wakita
|
6-1,6-2
|
11/01 12:00 |
27 |
Kirkin/Lozan v Dijkhuizen/Stevens
|
7-6,2-6,6-10
|
11/01 12:00 |
27 |
Johansson/Nenwani v Adamson/Seemann
|
4-6,4-6
|
11/01 12:00 |
27 |
Binding/Samaha v Alabdullah/Redha
|
6-0,6-1
|
10/31 12:00 |
26 |
Markovski/Micov v Johansson/Nenwani
|
6-7,6-4,7-10
|
10/31 12:00 |
26 |
Alabdullah/Redha v Alshati/Qabazard
|
6-7,6-4,10-4
|
10/31 12:00 |
26 |
Binding/Samaha v Arh/Brown
|
6-2,6-0
|
10/30 12:00 |
26 |
Zayed/Shannan Zayid v Adamson/Seemann
|
4-6,6-4,6-10
|
10/30 12:00 |
26 |
Behbehani/R. Noerstenaes v Dijkhuizen/Stevens
|
0-6,1-6
|
11/04 12:00 |
29 |
Galloway/Lock v Sood/Sood
|
7-6,7-5
|
11/03 12:00 |
28 |
Neuchrist/Pichler v Galloway/Lock
|
2-6,3-6
|
11/03 12:00 |
28 |
Vanneste/Wang v Sood/Sood
|
3-6,2-6
|
11/02 12:00 |
27 |
Lozan/Vasilyev v Sood/Sood
|
1-6,2-6
|
11/02 12:00 |
27 |
Bojanovic/Rogic-Hadzalic v Vanneste/Wang
|
6-7,4-6
|
11/02 12:00 |
27 |
Neuchrist/Pichler v Saidkarimov/Shirafuji
|
6-2,6-0
|
11/02 12:00 |
27 |
Galloway/Lock v Mitjana/Vidal Azorin
|
6-7,6-2,11-9
|
11/01 12:00 |
26 |
Alabdullah/Alshati v Vanneste/Wang
|
0-6,0-6
|
11/01 12:00 |
26 |
Lozan/Vasilyev v Briand/Ruppli
|
Walkover
|
11/01 12:00 |
26 |
Alawadhi/Mubarak v Bojanovic/Rogic-Hadzalic
|
1-6,6-4,6-10
|
11/01 07:00 |
26 |
Galloway/Lock v Bendre/Kawachi
|
6-2,6-2
|
10/31 12:00 |
26 |
Chandrasekar/Peranamallur v Sood/Sood
|
3-6,3-6
|
10/31 12:00 |
26 |
Mitjana/Vidal Azorin v Crepatte/De Valk
|
6-4,6-1
|
10/31 08:35 |
26 |
Neuchrist/Pichler v Ghareeb/Maqdes
|
7-6,6-4
|
11/02 23:00 |
28 |
De Valk/Neuchrist v Altmaier/Simonsson
|
5-7,4-6
|
11/01 23:00 |
27 |
De Valk/Neuchrist v Harajchi/Mammetgulyyev
|
6-1,6-4
|
11/01 23:00 |
27 |
Altmaier/Simonsson v Braun/Morr
|
6-3,6-1
|
10/31 23:00 |
26 |
Monteban/Sultan v Badi/Redha
|
6-0,6-2
|