01/07 12:00 |
29 |
[95] Tallon Griekspoor v Benjamin Bonzi
[60] |
4-6,7-5,6-3
|
01/06 11:10 |
28 |
[60] Benjamin Bonzi v Botic Van De Zandschulp
[35] |
7-6,6-7,6-1
|
01/06 09:30 |
28 |
[95] Tallon Griekspoor v Aslan Karatsev
[59] |
7-6,6-1
|
01/05 14:25 |
27 |
[54] Filip Krajinovic v Benjamin Bonzi
[60] |
6-7,4-6
|
01/05 13:00 |
27 |
[159] Maximilian Marterer v Botic Van De Zandschulp
[35] |
4-6,2-6
|
01/05 10:05 |
27 |
[17] Marin Cilic v Tallon Griekspoor
[95] |
Walkover
|
01/05 08:30 |
27 |
[62] Pedro Martinez v Aslan Karatsev
[59] |
1-6,2-6
|
01/04 12:45 |
26 |
[17] Marin Cilic v Roberto Carballes Baena
[74] |
6-3,3-6,6-1
|
01/04 12:30 |
26 |
[54] Filip Krajinovic v Michael Mmoh
[113] |
2-6,6-3,6-4
|
01/04 11:00 |
26 |
[60] Benjamin Bonzi v Emil Ruusuvuori
[40] |
6-1,7-6
|
01/04 10:55 |
26 |
[171] Flavio Cobolli v Botic Van De Zandschulp
[35] |
5-7,4-6
|
01/04 10:15 |
26 |
[101] Marco Cecchinato v Tallon Griekspoor
[95] |
4-6,4-6
|
01/04 08:30 |
26 |
[70] Laslo Djere v Maximilian Marterer
[159] |
6-7,2-6
|
01/04 08:30 |
26 |
[111] Tim Van Rijthoven v Aslan Karatsev
[59] |
6-7,6-7
|
01/04 08:30 |
26 |
[43] Sebastian Baez v Pedro Martinez
[62] |
6-3,1-6,3-6
|
01/03 11:35 |
25 |
[171] Flavio Cobolli v Mukund Sasikumar
[340] |
6-4,7-5
|
01/03 10:15 |
25 |
[121] Pablo Andujar v Aslan Karatsev
[59] |
1-6,3-6
|
01/03 08:30 |
25 |
[62] Pedro Martinez v Ramkumar Ramanathan
[435] |
3-6,7-5,6-3
|
01/03 08:30 |
25 |
[127] Elias Ymer v Maximilian Marterer
[159] |
2-6,6-3,3-6
|
01/03 08:30 |
25 |
[103] Radu Albot v Tim Van Rijthoven
[111] |
4-6,4-6
|
01/02 11:35 |
25 |
Filip Krajinovic v Sumit Nagal
|
6-4,4-6,6-4
|
01/02 10:25 |
25 |
[101] Marco Cecchinato v Nikoloz Basilashvili
[91] |
6-2,6-2
|
01/02 10:15 |
25 |
[50] Alex Molcan v Laslo Djere
[70] |
2-6,4-6
|
01/02 09:50 |
25 |
[95] Tallon Griekspoor v Jaume Munar
[58] |
6-4,7-5
|
01/02 08:30 |
25 |
[115] Chun Hsin Tseng v Benjamin Bonzi
[60] |
0-6,3-6
|
01/02 08:30 |
25 |
Manas Manoj Dhamne v Michael Mmoh
|
2-6,4-6
|
01/02 08:30 |
25 |
[74] Roberto Carballes Baena v Bernabe Zapata Miralles
[72] |
6-1,7-5
|
01/01 07:15 |
19 |
[127] Elias Ymer v Yuki Bhambri
[96] |
6-1,6-4
|
01/01 06:55 |
19 |
[247] Zdenek Kolar v Flavio Cobolli
[171] |
4-6,4-6
|
01/01 05:30 |
19 |
[159] Maximilian Marterer v Nikola Milojevic
[231] |
6-2,6-3
|