12/19 09:00 |
26 |
[84] Sara Sorribes Tormo v Sorana Cirstea
[74] |
3-6,3-6
|
12/18 19:50 |
26 |
[197] Jessika Ponchet v Nicole Gibbs
[142] |
6-1,1-6,2-6
|
12/18 17:35 |
26 |
[59] Alize Cornet v Liudmila Samsonova
[135] |
4-6,6-3,3-6
|
12/18 15:50 |
25 |
[124] Pauline Parmentier v Caroline Garcia
[46] |
6-2,6-2
|
12/18 14:25 |
25 |
Greet Minnen v Clara Burel
|
6-3,6-2
|
12/18 12:20 |
25 |
[42] Ekaterina Alexandrova v Monica Niculescu
[117] |
6-4,2-6,6-3
|
12/18 10:35 |
25 |
[93] Arantxa Rus v Ana Bogdan
[105] |
5-7,2-6
|
12/17 15:15 |
25 |
[100] Kaia Kanepi v Jennifer Brady
[55] |
2-6,3-6
|
12/17 13:50 |
25 |
[169] Chloe Paquet v Bernarda Pera
[65] |
3-6,2-6
|
12/17 11:55 |
25 |
[47] Alison Van Uytvanck v Sara Sorribes Tormo
[84] |
4-6,4-6
|
12/17 10:05 |
25 |
[61] Anna Blinkova v Natalia Vikhlyantseva
[114] |
6-3,7-5
|
12/17 09:00 |
25 |
[171] Isabella Shinikova v Aliaksandra Sasnovich
[67] |
2-6,1-6
|
12/16 21:05 |
25 |
[91] Kateryna Kozlova v Jessika Ponchet
[197] |
5-7,5-7
|
12/16 19:00 |
25 |
[99] Camila Giorgi v Liudmila Samsonova
[135] |
4-6,6-4,4-6
|
12/16 17:35 |
25 |
[167] Oceane Dodin v Yanina Wickmayer
[153] |
6-2,6-4
|
12/16 14:50 |
25 |
[86] Tatjana Maria v Sorana Cirstea
[74] |
7-5,6-7,2-6
|
12/16 13:20 |
25 |
[59] Alize Cornet v Stefanie Voegele
[119] |
6-2,6-1
|
12/16 11:35 |
25 |
[73] Jil Teichmann v Tamara Korpatsch
[110] |
7-6,6-3
|
12/16 09:00 |
25 |
[142] Nicole Gibbs v Tamara Zidansek
[64] |
4-6,7-6,6-3
|
12/15 14:20 |
27 |
[197] Jessika Ponchet v Amandine Hesse
[254] |
7-5,6-3
|
12/15 12:30 |
164 |
[164] Isabella Shinikova v Tessah Andrianjafitrimo
[256] |
6-4,7-6
|
12/15 11:15 |
164 |
[151] Yanina Wickmayer v Cristina Bucsa
[172] |
6-1,6-4
|
12/15 09:00 |
164 |
[142] Nicole Gibbs v Marina Melnikova
[189] |
6-4,3-6,6-2
|
11/11 14:00 |
29 |
[88] Evgeniya Rodina v Ekaterina Alexandrova
[93] |
2-6,2-6
|
11/10 15:20 |
28 |
[105] Margarita Gasparyan v Evgeniya Rodina
[88] |
Retired
|
11/10 13:30 |
28 |
[93] Ekaterina Alexandrova v Vera Zvonareva
[123] |
6-4,7-5
|
11/09 16:10 |
27 |
[71] Ana Bogdan v Evgeniya Rodina
[88] |
3-6,4-6
|
11/09 13:40 |
27 |
[79] Tatjana Maria v Vera Zvonareva
[123] |
2-6,7-6,4-6
|
11/09 12:00 |
27 |
[93] Ekaterina Alexandrova v Pauline Parmentier
[54] |
7-5,6-1
|
11/09 10:00 |
27 |
[98] Anna Blinkova v Margarita Gasparyan
[105] |
4-6,2-6
|