11/04 10:30 |
29 |
[262] Olga Saez Larra v Andreea Amalia Rosca
[230] |
Retired
|
11/03 11:30 |
28 |
Olga Saez Larra v Rebeka Masarova
|
6-4,3-6,6-4
|
11/03 09:00 |
28 |
[383] Marina B Ribera v Andreea Amalia Rosca
[230] |
6-2,2-6,3-6
|
11/02 10:50 |
27 |
[469] Yvonne Cavalle-Reimers v Marina B Ribera
[383] |
2-6,0-6
|
11/02 10:40 |
27 |
[262] Olga Saez Larra v Jade Suvrijn
[494] |
6-4,6-3
|
11/02 09:00 |
27 |
[326] Andrea Gamiz v Andreea Amalia Rosca
[230] |
3-6,2-6
|
11/02 09:00 |
27 |
Rebeka Masarova v Cristina Bucsa
|
6-4,6-4
|
11/01 12:00 |
26 |
[253] Anna Bondar v Andrea Gamiz
[326] |
6-1,6-7,4-6
|
11/01 12:00 |
26 |
[383] Marina B Ribera v Miriam B Bulgaru
[424] |
6-2,2-6,6-3
|
11/01 11:20 |
26 |
[431] Andrea Lazaro Garcia v Andreea Amalia Rosca
[230] |
2-6,3-6
|
11/01 09:00 |
26 |
[136] Anastasiya Komardina v Cristina Bucsa
[343] |
2-6,4-6
|
11/01 09:00 |
26 |
Rebeka Masarova v Estrella Cabeza Candela
|
6-2,3-6,6-2
|
11/01 09:00 |
26 |
Ane M D Olmo v Jade Suvrijn
|
6-2,2-6,2-6
|
11/01 09:00 |
26 |
[262] Olga Saez Larra v Guiomar MZD Reales
[352] |
4-6,6-2,7-5
|
11/01 09:00 |
26 |
[469] Yvonne Cavalle-Reimers v Irene Burillo Escorihuela
[407] |
6-2,6-2
|
10/30 14:30 |
25 |
Renata Zarazua v Rebeka Masarova
|
1-6,4-6
|
10/30 14:30 |
25 |
[431] Andrea Lazaro Garcia v Gaia Sanesi
[349] |
6-2,6-4
|
10/30 14:25 |
25 |
Anastasiya Komardina v Nadja B Christians
|
6-0,4-6,6-3
|
10/30 14:05 |
25 |
[213] Giulia Gatto Monticone v Olga Saez Larra
[262] |
2-6,4-6
|
10/30 12:55 |
25 |
Julyette M J Steur v Andreea Amalia Rosca
|
3-6,3-6
|
10/30 12:15 |
25 |
Alina Charaeva v Guiomar MZD Reales
|
2-6,3-6
|
10/30 12:00 |
25 |
Andrea Gamiz v Oksana Selekhmeteva
|
6-2,3-6,6-4
|
10/30 12:00 |
25 |
[494] Jade Suvrijn v Eva Guerrero Alvarez
[330] |
6-4,6-0
|
10/30 11:50 |
25 |
[407] Irene Burillo Escorihuela v Panna Udvardy
[444] |
3-6,7-6,6-2
|
10/30 11:20 |
25 |
[284] Valeriya Strakhova v Yvonne Cavalle-Reimers
[469] |
0-6,6-2,4-6
|
10/30 09:30 |
25 |
Anna Bondar v Maria G Carrasco
|
7-5,6-2
|
10/30 09:30 |
25 |
[424] Miriam B Bulgaru v Ylena In-Albon
[240] |
4-6,6-3,6-1
|
10/30 09:30 |
25 |
[383] Marina B Ribera v Despina Papamichail
[475] |
6-4,7-5
|
10/30 09:30 |
25 |
[362] Carolina M R Alves v Cristina Bucsa
[343] |
4-6,3-6
|
10/30 09:30 |
25 |
[442] Nicoleta-Catalina Dascalu v Estrella Cabeza Candela
[346] |
Retired
|