10/22 16:05 |
54 |
Dasha Ivanova v Kennedy Shaffer
|
5-7,3-6
|
10/22 15:20 |
25 |
[334] Maja Chwalinska v Richel Hogenkamp
[159] |
6-4,6-7,3-6
|
10/22 14:00 |
54 |
Dasha Lopatetskaya v Pamela Montez
|
7-6,6-3
|
10/22 14:00 |
54 |
Jessica Ho v Louise Kwong
|
6-2,6-3
|
10/22 14:00 |
54 |
Nadja Gilchrist v Hayley Carter
|
1-6,2-6
|
10/21 19:40 |
54 |
Priyanka Shah v Kennedy Shaffer
|
4-6,4-6
|
10/21 18:35 |
54 |
Alexandra Mikhailuk v Hayley Carter
|
1-6,3-6
|
10/21 18:20 |
54 |
Dasha Ivanova v Anna Siskova
|
3-6,6-0,6-0
|
10/21 17:25 |
54 |
Nadja Gilchrist v Melodie Collard
|
6-2,6-3
|
10/21 16:45 |
54 |
Pamela Montez v Lorraine M. Guillermo
|
6-1,6-3
|
10/21 15:45 |
54 |
Tori Kinard v Dasha Lopatetskaya
|
5-7,2-6
|
10/21 14:00 |
54 |
Louise Kwong v Alexandra Damaschin
|
6-3,6-4
|
10/21 14:00 |
54 |
Jessica Ho v Catherine Harrison
|
5-7,6-1,6-2
|
10/20 22:45 |
54 |
Rasheeda McAdoo v Alexandra Mikhailuk
|
2-6,2-6
|
10/20 21:55 |
54 |
Kennedy Shaffer v Andreea Ghitescu
|
7-5,6-1
|
10/20 21:55 |
54 |
Safiya Carrington v Hayley Carter
|
7-6,2-6,3-6
|
10/20 21:10 |
54 |
Catherine Leduc v Priyanka Shah
|
3-6,3-6
|
10/20 20:20 |
54 |
Dasha Ivanova v Ayaka Okuno
|
6-3,7-5
|
10/20 20:15 |
54 |
Tori Kinard v Chanelle Van Nguyen
|
6-4,6-1
|
10/20 20:00 |
54 |
Dasha Lopatetskaya v Oleksandra Gorchanyuk
|
6-1,6-2
|
10/20 18:25 |
54 |
Jessica Ho v Alexandra Stevenson
|
6-0,7-6
|
10/20 18:05 |
54 |
Anna Siskova v Elena Bogdan
|
6-3,4-6,6-3
|
10/20 17:55 |
54 |
Maria Tanasescu v Catherine Harrison
|
2-6,6-2,1-6
|
10/20 16:10 |
54 |
Alice Garcia v Lorraine M. Guillermo
|
4-6,3-6
|
10/20 15:50 |
54 |
Nadja Gilchrist v Andrea R Villarreal
|
7-5,4-6,6-4
|
10/20 14:00 |
54 |
Layne Sleeth v Alexandra Damaschin
|
6-3,4-6,2-6
|
10/20 14:00 |
54 |
Alycia Parks v Pamela Montez
|
1-6,6-7
|
10/20 14:00 |
54 |
Louise Kwong v Emily Fanning
|
6-4,6-4
|
10/29 16:00 |
29 |
[227] Bibiane Schoofs v Greta Arn
[461] |
1-6,2-6
|
10/28 17:25 |
28 |
[315] Jessika Ponchet v Bibiane Schoofs
[227] |
7-6,5-7,3-6
|