09/09 15:30 |
29 |
Balaji/Romboli v Barroso Campos/Martinez
|
6-3,6-7,9-11
|
09/08 17:45 |
28 |
Doumbia/Reboul v Balaji/Romboli
|
4-6,6-7
|
09/08 16:00 |
28 |
Barroso Campos/Martinez v Cervantes/Roca Batalla
|
6-3,3-6,10-5
|
09/07 17:00 |
27 |
Balaji/Romboli v Lawson/Vasa
|
6-3,6-2
|
09/07 15:30 |
27 |
Andreev/S Izquierdo v Barroso Campos/Martinez
|
6-3,4-6,9-11
|
09/07 14:30 |
27 |
Doumbia/Reboul v Bourgue/Royer
|
Walkover
|
09/07 11:00 |
27 |
Cervantes/Roca Batalla v Durasovic/Martos Gornes
|
6-4,6-4
|
09/06 19:30 |
26 |
Andreev/S Izquierdo v Vance/Whiting
|
6-2,6-7,10-6
|
09/06 17:10 |
26 |
Lawson/Vasa v Skatov/Taberner
|
Walkover
|
09/06 15:50 |
26 |
Cervantes/Roca Batalla v Brancaccio/Giannessi
|
Walkover
|
09/06 14:30 |
26 |
Marrero/Mulye v Bourgue/Royer
|
3-6,2-6
|
09/06 11:15 |
26 |
Durasovic/Martos Gornes v A.R. Varela/Vega Hernandez
|
6-7,6-4,10-7
|
09/06 11:00 |
26 |
Doumbia/Reboul v Barranco Cosano/Winter Lopez
|
6-4,6-4
|
09/06 08:00 |
26 |
Doumbia/Reboul v Casanova/Rincon
|
Cancelled
|
09/05 18:35 |
26 |
Barroso Campos/Martinez v Hidalgo/Rodriguez
|
7-5,6-3
|
09/09 19:00 |
29 |
Burruchaga/D Acosta v Alvarez Varona/Barroso Campos
|
7-5,6-7,10-7
|
09/08 19:40 |
28 |
Menendez-Maceiras/Zekic v Burruchaga/D Acosta
|
1-6,7-6,8-10
|
09/08 15:00 |
28 |
Alvarez Varona/Barroso Campos v Fallert/Stevens
|
6-7,6-4,10-7
|
09/07 19:15 |
27 |
Menendez-Maceiras/Zekic v Bonadio/Fonio
|
6-2,6-3
|
09/07 19:00 |
27 |
Blanchet/Sanchez v Fallert/Stevens
|
6-7,5-7
|
09/07 17:25 |
27 |
Brancaccio/Martos Gornes v Alvarez Varona/Barroso Campos
|
3-6,4-6
|
09/07 17:20 |
27 |
Durasovic/Virtanen v Burruchaga/D Acosta
|
7-6,4-6,8-10
|
09/06 20:10 |
26 |
Martinez/Rodriguez v Menendez-Maceiras/Zekic
|
6-7,6-2,7-10
|
09/06 18:35 |
26 |
Chepelev/Jecan v Blanchet/Sanchez
|
5-7,3-6
|
09/06 17:15 |
26 |
Bonadio/Fonio v Barranco Cosano/Winter Lopez
|
6-3,6-4
|
09/06 15:30 |
26 |
Drzewiecki/Niklas-Salminen v Durasovic/Virtanen
|
4-6,6-7
|
09/06 15:30 |
26 |
Burruchaga/D Acosta v Vance/Whiting
|
6-1,6-3
|
09/06 12:00 |
26 |
Galarza/Lipovsek Puches v Brancaccio/Martos Gornes
|
7-6,1-6,1-10
|
09/06 10:40 |
26 |
Alvarez Varona/Barroso Campos v Arias/Zeballos
|
6-3,3-6,10-2
|
09/06 09:20 |
26 |
Cervantes/Roca Batalla v Fallert/Stevens
|
4-6,0-6
|