06/24 13:00 |
29 |
Fabien Reboul v Alen Avidzba
|
6-7,3-6
|
06/23 15:30 |
28 |
Pascal Meis v Fabien Reboul
|
2-6,2-6
|
06/23 13:00 |
28 |
Alen Avidzba v Antoine C Chauvinc
|
6-7,6-1,6-4
|
06/22 16:00 |
27 |
Fabien Reboul v Alberto Romero D A Senise
|
2-6,6-3,6-2
|
06/22 11:40 |
27 |
Maxime Tchoutakian v Pascal Meis
|
3-6,4-6
|
06/22 10:00 |
27 |
Alen Avidzba v Axel Michon
|
Retired
|
06/22 09:00 |
27 |
Antoine C Chauvinc v Juan Pablo Ficovich
|
2-6,7-5,7-6
|
06/21 14:35 |
26 |
Laurent Rochette v Alen Avidzba
|
4-6,3-6
|
06/21 12:40 |
26 |
Maxime Chazal v Juan Pablo Ficovich
|
4-6,5-7
|
06/21 10:00 |
26 |
Maxence Broville v Antoine C Chauvinc
|
4-6,7-6,4-6
|
06/21 10:00 |
26 |
Matteo Martineau v Axel Michon
|
4-6,6-7
|
06/20 16:40 |
26 |
Amaury Delmas v Pascal Meis
|
4-6,4-6
|
06/20 14:20 |
26 |
Fabien Reboul v Franco Feitt
|
6-3,7-5
|
06/20 12:20 |
26 |
Guillermo Olaso v Maxime Tchoutakian
|
Retired
|
06/20 12:15 |
25 |
Maxime Chazal v Dante Gennaro
|
Retired
|
06/20 11:15 |
26 |
Alberto Romero D A Senise v Benjamin Pietri
|
7-6,6-0
|
06/20 10:00 |
25 |
Antoine C Chauvinc v Maxime Hamou
|
3-6,6-4,6-2
|
06/20 09:00 |
25 |
Luca Giacomini v Juan Pablo Ficovich
|
6-0,1-6,3-6
|
06/20 09:00 |
25 |
Ulises Blanch v Maxence Broville
|
Retired
|
06/19 17:55 |
25 |
Lorenzo Frigerio v Axel Michon
|
6-4,4-6,2-6
|
06/19 16:55 |
25 |
Fabien Reboul v Arthur Reymond
|
2-6,7-5,6-2
|
06/19 16:00 |
25 |
Paul Cayre v Maxime Tchoutakian
|
4-6,4-6
|
06/19 15:40 |
25 |
Benjamin Pietri v Sadio Doumbia
|
2-6,6-3,6-2
|
06/19 14:40 |
25 |
Manuel Guinard v Laurent Rochette
|
2-6,3-6
|
06/19 13:10 |
25 |
Miguel Semmler v Matteo Martineau
|
4-6,4-6
|
06/19 11:15 |
25 |
Guillermo Olaso v Eduard Guell
|
4-6,6-3,7-6
|
06/19 11:10 |
25 |
Pascal Meis v Fabrizio Ornago
|
3-6,7-6,6-2
|
06/19 10:00 |
25 |
Francois-Arthur Vibert v Franco Feitt
|
6-7,6-1,1-6
|
06/19 08:30 |
25 |
Nicolas Alberto Arreche v Alen Avidzba
|
1-6,2-6
|
06/19 08:30 |
25 |
Alberto Romero D A Senise v Joffrey De Schepper
|
2-6,6-2,7-6
|