06/23 06:00 |
29 |
[410] Emil Ruusuvuori v Roberto Cid Subervi
[340] |
6-3,6-2
|
06/22 09:05 |
28 |
[278] Cem Ilkel v Roberto Cid Subervi
[340] |
6-2,1-6,6-7
|
06/22 06:00 |
28 |
[410] Emil Ruusuvuori v Khumoyun Sultanov
[432] |
7-6,4-6,7-6
|
06/21 07:40 |
27 |
[308] Aleksandar Vukic v Cem Ilkel
[278] |
3-6,4-6
|
06/21 07:15 |
27 |
[340] Roberto Cid Subervi v Gleb Sakharov
[259] |
6-3,6-3
|
06/21 06:00 |
27 |
[432] Khumoyun Sultanov v Evan King
[312] |
7-5,6-1
|
06/21 06:00 |
27 |
[410] Emil Ruusuvuori v Pavel Kotov
[282] |
Retired
|
06/20 08:35 |
26 |
[349] Di Wu v Gleb Sakharov
[259] |
3-6,6-7
|
06/20 08:25 |
26 |
[332] Aldin Setkic v Cem Ilkel
[278] |
6-3,3-6,4-6
|
06/20 07:10 |
26 |
[307] Tsung-Hua Yang v Aleksandar Vukic
[308] |
5-7,2-6
|
06/20 07:00 |
26 |
[410] Emil Ruusuvuori v Edan Leshem
[417] |
6-3,6-2
|
06/20 06:35 |
26 |
[368] Ivan Gakhov v Pavel Kotov
[282] |
4-6,6-4,4-6
|
06/20 05:00 |
26 |
[476] Altug Celikbilek v Roberto Cid Subervi
[340] |
5-7,6-1,2-6
|
06/20 05:00 |
26 |
[312] Evan King v Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera
[280] |
6-3,7-5
|
06/20 05:00 |
26 |
[432] Khumoyun Sultanov v Baptiste Crepatte
[336] |
6-3,3-6,6-1
|
06/19 09:25 |
25 |
Di Wu v Alexander Zhurbin
|
6-0,7-6
|
06/19 09:20 |
25 |
Aldin Setkic v Saida'lo Saidkarimov
|
6-2,6-3
|
06/19 07:50 |
25 |
[490] Sidharth Rawat v Pavel Kotov
[282] |
4-6,3-6
|
06/19 07:30 |
25 |
[305] Denis Yevseyev v Ivan Gakhov
[368] |
4-6,6-7
|
06/19 07:25 |
25 |
[417] Edan Leshem v Alejandro Tabilo
[311] |
6-4,6-4
|
06/19 05:00 |
25 |
[389] Sebastian Korda v Cem Ilkel
[278] |
6-7,7-6,3-6
|
06/19 05:00 |
25 |
[233] Pedja Krstin v Emil Ruusuvuori
[410] |
6-4,4-6,0-6
|
06/19 05:00 |
25 |
[395] Maximilian Neuchrist v Gleb Sakharov
[259] |
6-7,5-7
|
06/18 09:30 |
25 |
[281] Sasi Kumar Mukund v Altug Celikbilek
[476] |
6-3,6-7,2-6
|
06/18 09:00 |
25 |
Shuichi Sekiguchi v Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera
|
Walkover
|
06/18 08:20 |
25 |
[447] Sanjar Fayziev v Aleksandar Vukic
[308] |
4-6,6-3,3-6
|
06/18 07:55 |
25 |
[400] Andres Artunedo Martinavarro v Roberto Cid Subervi
[340] |
2-6,4-6
|
06/18 07:40 |
25 |
[459] Konstantin Kravchuk v Baptiste Crepatte
[336] |
6-4,3-6,4-6
|
06/18 07:00 |
25 |
[269] Marc-Andrea Huesler v Khumoyun Sultanov
[432] |
3-6,3-6
|
06/18 06:35 |
25 |
[307] Tsung-Hua Yang v Teymuraz Gabashvili
[405] |
6-2,6-2
|