05/29 12:30 |
25 |
[178] Sho Shimabukuro v Pablo Llamas Ruiz
[223] |
3-6,3-6
|
05/29 10:50 |
19 |
[250] Lorenzo Giustino v Nerman Fatic
[278] |
2-6,2-6
|
05/29 10:40 |
19 |
[335] Eduardo Ribeiro v Nino Serdarusic
[295] |
1-6,2-6
|
05/29 10:20 |
19 |
[235] Federico Gaio v Alvaro Lopez San Martin
[292] |
6-4,6-4
|
05/29 08:30 |
19 |
[340] Francesco Forti v Stefano Travaglia
[271] |
2-6,4-6
|
05/29 08:30 |
19 |
[276] Giovanni Fonio v Vitaliy Sachko
[275] |
4-6,6-7
|
05/29 08:30 |
19 |
[251] Roman A Burruchaga v Edoardo Lavagno
[297] |
1-6,6-1,7-5
|
05/28 14:50 |
14 |
[393] Maxime Chazal v Alvaro Lopez San Martin
[292] |
2-6,6-7
|
05/28 14:15 |
14 |
Federico Gaio v Gabriele Bosio
|
6-3,6-1
|
05/28 13:55 |
14 |
Edoardo Cherie Ligniere v Nino Serdarusic
|
2-6,0-6
|
05/28 13:10 |
14 |
Bor Artnak v Nerman Fatic
|
4-6,3-6
|
05/28 12:15 |
14 |
[268] Salvatore Caruso v Eduardo Ribeiro
[335] |
2-6,3-6
|
05/28 12:00 |
14 |
[250] Lorenzo Giustino v Daniel Dutra Da Silva
[327] |
6-4,4-6,6-1
|
05/28 10:20 |
14 |
[273] Alejandro Moro Canas v Francesco Forti
[340] |
6-2,3-6,4-6
|
05/28 10:10 |
14 |
Luca Castagnola v Stefano Travaglia
|
2-6,3-6
|
05/28 10:00 |
14 |
[397] Giovanni Oradini v Edoardo Lavagno
[297] |
0-6,6-3,3-6
|
05/28 08:30 |
14 |
[457] Andrea Arnaboldi v Vitaliy Sachko
[275] |
4-6,2-6
|
05/28 08:30 |
14 |
[276] Giovanni Fonio v Alexander Weis
[320] |
6-2,6-4
|
05/28 08:30 |
14 |
[251] Roman A Burruchaga v Ugo Blanchet
[324] |
7-5,6-2
|
05/29 09:00 |
29 |
[222] Andrea Pellegrino v Andrea Collarini
[244] |
6-1,6-4
|
05/28 10:25 |
28 |
Andrea Pellegrino v Matteo Gigante
|
4-6,6-3,6-3
|
05/28 09:00 |
28 |
[273] Daniel Dutra Da Silva v Andrea Collarini
[244] |
2-6,1-6
|
05/27 18:05 |
27 |
[119] Gianluca Mager v Andrea Pellegrino
[222] |
4-6,6-4,2-6
|
05/27 14:30 |
27 |
[273] Daniel Dutra Da Silva v Matteo Arnaldi
[239] |
5-7,7-5,7-6
|
05/27 12:15 |
27 |
Andrea Arnaboldi v Matteo Gigante
|
4-6,5-7
|
05/27 10:35 |
27 |
[244] Andrea Collarini v Juan Manuel Cerundolo
[130] |
6-2,6-3
|
05/26 17:45 |
26 |
[221] Andrea Arnaboldi v Francesco Maestrelli
[403] |
6-3,6-2
|
05/26 13:15 |
26 |
[239] Matteo Arnaldi v Flavio Cobolli
[154] |
6-4,4-6,6-4
|
05/26 11:05 |
26 |
Matteo Gigante v Renzo Olivo
|
6-3,7-6
|
05/26 09:00 |
26 |
[398] Oleg Prihodko v Daniel Dutra Da Silva
[273] |
2-6,6-2,2-6
|