ITF - W15 - Monastir - Damdubbel |
05/04 09:20 |
Abe/Arakawa v Aixirefu/Xiao
|
3-6,2-0
|
ITF - W15 - Monastir |
05/04 09:00 |
Vaishnavi Adkar v Mariia Tkacheva
|
View
|
ITF - M15 - Monastir |
05/04 09:00 |
Kris Van Wyk v Max Wiskandt
|
View
|
ITF W35 - Hammamet - Damdubbel |
05/04 09:00 |
McPhee/Vilar v Quevedo/Yamazaki
|
Walkover
|
ITF M25 - Sabadell |
05/04 08:30 |
Miguel Damas v Andrea Collarini
|
Retired
|
ITF W15 - Kursumlijska Banja |
05/04 08:30 |
Suana Tucakovic v Wakana Sonobe
|
1-6,2-6
|
ITF M15 - Kursumlijska Banja |
05/04 08:30 |
Liam Gavrielides v Tom Gentzsch
|
6-7,4-6
|
ITF M15 - Kursumlijska Banja - Herrdubbel |
05/04 08:30 |
Jong/Muller v Maksimovic/Radovanovic
|
6-4,7-6
|
ITF W35 - Santa Margherita |
05/04 08:00 |
Nuria Brancaccio v Katerina Tsygourova
|
6-3,6-4
|
ITF W35 - Santa Margherita |
05/04 08:00 |
Eva Vedder v Natalia Szabanin
|
7-5,6-2
|
UTR Pro Bucharest - Damer |
05/04 08:00 |
Alexia I Marginean v Evelyne Christelle Atticia Tiron
|
6-2,6-2
|
UTR Pro Bucharest - Damer |
05/04 08:00 |
Stefana Lazar v Bianca E Barbulescu
|
0-6,1-6
|
UTR Pro Bucharest - Damer |
05/04 08:00 |
Patricia Georgiana Goina v Sophie Isabele Jurca
|
1-6,0-0
|
ITF M25 - Santa Margherita |
05/04 08:00 |
Damien Wenger v Alexander Weis
|
2-6,5-7
|
ITF M15 - Antalya |
05/04 08:00 |
Filip Cristian Jianu v Michael Agwi
|
3-6,4-6
|
ITF W15 - Osijek - Damdubbel |
05/04 08:00 |
Hrdinkova/Vlckova v Dernikovic/Ivkovic
|
View
|
ITF W35 - Santa Margherita |
05/04 07:55 |
Jil Teichmann v Carolina Kuhl
|
6-2,6-2
|
ITF M25 - Santa Margherita |
05/04 07:55 |
Jay Clarke v Omni Kumar
|
Retired
|
ITF M25 - Santa Margherita |
05/04 07:55 |
Gianmarco Ferrari v Juan Bautista Otegui
|
4-6,2-6
|
ITF W15 - Antalya |
05/04 07:00 |
Ilay Yoruk v Daria Egorova
|
View
|
Challenger Guangzhou |
05/04 06:45 |
Beibit Zhukayev v Adam Walton
|
Suspended
|
Challenger Guangzhou |
05/04 06:10 |
Yu Hsiou Hsu v Tristan Schoolkate
|
6-3,4-6,5-7
|
ITF W100 - Gifu - Damdubbel |
05/04 05:35 |
Brooks/Chong v Liang/Tang
|
6-2,4-6,7-10
|
Challenger Guangzhou |
05/04 05:00 |
Yuta Shimizu v Maxime Cressy
|
Suspended
|
Challenger Guangzhou - Herrdubbel |
05/04 04:30 |
Puttergill/Stalder v Nam/Niklas-Salminen
|
2-6,6-3,7-10
|
ITF M25 - Xalapa - Herrdubbel |
05/04 03:45 |
Escobedo/P Mendez v F R Fierros/Schachter
|
Walkover
|
ITF W100 - Gifu |
05/04 03:35 |
Moyuka Uchijima v Arianne Hartono
|
2-6,6-1,6-1
|
ITF W100 - Gifu - Damdubbel |
05/04 03:00 |
Kumkhum/Plipuech v Birrell/Marino
|
4-6,2-6
|
ITF M25 - Xalapa - Herrdubbel |
05/04 02:15 |
Ilagan/Mchugh v Maginley/Zhu
|
Walkover
|
ITF W100 - Gifu |
05/04 02:00 |
Arina Rodionova v Mai Hontama
|
6-4,6-1
|