Väder: Soligt Stadium: Varmdovallen Plan: Vanlig Round: 18
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IFK Haninge | 4 | 1 | 0 | 17 : 6 | 13 | ||
2 | Arameiska-Syrianska | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11 : 6 | 10 | ||
3 | Nyköpings BIS | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7 : 6 | 10 | ||
4 | Åtvidabergs FF | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10 : 7 | 9 | ||
5 | IF Sylvia | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8 : 6 | 8 | ||
6 | Mjölby AI | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 : 7 | 7 | ||
7 | BK Ljungsbro | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8 : 11 | 7 | ||
8 | IK Sleipner | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 : 9 | 7 | ||
9 | Enskede IK | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 : 8 | 6 | ||
10 | FC Nacka Iliria | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8 : 7 | 5 | ||
11 | Syrianska FC | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 5 | ||
12 | Huddinge IF | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 : 7 | 4 | ||
13 | Smedby AIS | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 : 8 | 4 | ||
14 | IFK Eskilstuna | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 : 13 | 2 |
Uppflyttning | |
Uppflyttningsrunda | |
Nedflyttning playoff | |
Nedflyttning |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IFK Haninge | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 : 4 | 7 | |
2 | Arameiska-Syrianska | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 : 4 | 7 | |
3 | IF Sylvia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 : 1 | 6 | |
4 | Åtvidabergs FF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 6 | |
5 | BK Ljungsbro | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 : 4 | 4 | |
6 | IK Sleipner | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 4 | |
7 | Smedby AIS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 4 | |
8 | Nyköpings BIS | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 3 | |
9 | Enskede IK | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 4 | 3 | |
10 | Mjölby AI | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 6 | 3 | |
11 | Syrianska FC | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 2 | |
12 | FC Nacka Iliria | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 1 | |
13 | Huddinge IF | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 4 | 0 | |
14 | IFK Eskilstuna | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 6 | 0 |
Uppflyttning | |
Uppflyttningsrunda | |
Nedflyttning | |
Nedflyttning playoff |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nyköpings BIS | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 7 | ||
2 | IFK Haninge | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 : 2 | 6 | ||
3 | FC Nacka Iliria | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 : 5 | 4 | ||
4 | Mjölby AI | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 4 | ||
5 | Huddinge IF | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 3 | 4 | ||
6 | Syrianska FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
7 | Åtvidabergs FF | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 : 7 | 3 | ||
8 | Enskede IK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 3 | ||
9 | Arameiska-Syrianska | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 2 | 3 | ||
10 | BK Ljungsbro | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 7 | 3 | ||
11 | IK Sleipner | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 5 | 3 | ||
12 | IF Sylvia | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 : 5 | 2 | ||
13 | IFK Eskilstuna | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 : 7 | 2 | ||
14 | Smedby AIS | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 4 | 0 |
Uppflyttning | |
Nedflyttning playoff | |
Uppflyttningsrunda | |
Nedflyttning |