Portugal - Campeonato Nacional 01/18 20:15 Beira Mar Beira Mar v UD Leiria UD Leiria View
Portugal - Primeira Liga 01/18 20:30 Belenenses Belenenses v Vitoria Setubal Vitoria Setubal View
Argentina - Cup 01/18 20:30 Sansinena Sansinena v Club Villa Mitre View
Chile - Cup 01/18 21:00 Colo Colo Colo Colo v Universidad Católica Universidad Católica View
Brasilien - Campeonato Carioca 01/18 21:00 Volta Redonda Volta Redonda v Botafogo Botafogo View
Paraguay - Division Profesional 01/18 21:00 Nacional Asunción Nacional Asunción v Guairena FC Guairena FC View
Mexiko - Segunda Division 01/18 21:00 Cruz Azul Hidalgo Cruz Azul Hidalgo v CF Reboceros La Piedad View
Argentina - Cup 01/18 21:00 Huracan Las Heras Huracan Las Heras v Deportivo Maipu Deportivo Maipu View
Mexiko - Segunda Division 01/18 21:00 Deportivo Dongu Deportivo Dongu v CD Nuevo Chimalhuacan View
Mexiko - Segunda Division 01/18 21:00 Inter Playa del Carmen Inter Playa del Carmen v CAFESSA Jalisco CAFESSA Jalisco View
Internationellt - Vänskapsmatcher 01/18 21:00 CA Talleres de Córdoba CA Talleres de Córdoba v Liverpool Montevideo Liverpool Montevideo View
Costa Rica - Segunda 01/18 21:00 Sporting San Jose Sporting San Jose v Municipal Garabito Municipal Garabito View
Costa Rica - Segunda 01/18 21:00 Futbol Consultants Moravia Futbol Consultants Moravia v AD Curridabat View
Grenada - Club Championship 01/18 21:00 Five Stars v Grenada Boys SS FC View
El Salvador - Reservligan 01/18 21:30 CD Sonsonate reserver v CD El Vencedor Reserves View
Brasilien - Campeonato Pernambucano 01/18 22:00 Santa Cruz FC Santa Cruz FC v Petrolina SFC Petrolina SFC View
Mexiko - Segunda Division 01/18 22:00 UA de Chihuahua UA de Chihuahua v Gavilanes FC Matamoros Gavilanes FC Matamoros View
Mexiko - Segunda Division 01/18 22:00 Cafetaleros de Chiapas II Cafetaleros de Chiapas II v Unam Pumas II Unam Pumas II View
Saint Kitts & Nevis Premier League 01/18 22:00 SLH St Pauls Utd SLH St Pauls Utd v Fast Cash Saddlers Utd Fast Cash Saddlers Utd View
USA - UPSL 01/18 22:00 Foro SC v Houston FC Houston FC View
Internationellt - Vänskapsmatcher 01/18 22:30 Atletico Nacional Medellin Atletico Nacional Medellin v Corinthians Corinthians View
Brasilien - Campeonato Pernambucano 01/18 23:00 Central SC Central SC v Retro FC Brasil Retro FC Brasil View
Mexiko - Clausura 01/18 23:00 Monterrey Monterrey v Monarcas Morelia Monarcas Morelia View
Guatemala - Liga Nacional 01/18 23:00 CSD Comunicaciones CSD Comunicaciones v Xelaju Xelaju View
El Salvador Clausura 01/18 23:00 Santa Tecla Santa Tecla v Jocoro FC Jocoro FC View
Mexiko - Segunda Division 01/18 23:00 Correcaminos II Correcaminos II v Atletico Saltillo Atletico Saltillo View
Landskamper - U23 01/18 23:00 Ecuador U23 Ecuador U23 v Chile U23 Chile U23 View
Australien - A- League Youth 01/18 23:00 Canberra United FC U21 Canberra United FC U21 v Newcastle Jets FC U21 View
Internationellt - Vänskapsmatcher 01/18 23:00 Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers v Club Atletico Progreso Club Atletico Progreso View
Internationellt - Vänskapsmatcher 01/18 23:00 Everton de Vina Everton de Vina v Union La Calera Union La Calera View
Argentina - Cup 01/18 23:00 Sportivo Estudiantes Sportivo Estudiantes v Sportivo Las Parejas Sportivo Las Parejas View
Paraguay - Division Profesional 01/18 23:15 Cerro Porteno Cerro Porteno v Sportivo Luqueno Sportivo Luqueno View
Grenada - Club Championship 01/18 23:15 FC Camerhogne v Sunjets View
Brasilianska matcher 01/18 23:30 Avai Avai v Brusque Brusque View
Australien - A- League Youth 01/19 00:00 Western Sydney Wanderers U21 Western Sydney Wanderers U21 v Sydney FC U21 Sydney FC U21 View
Saint Kitts & Nevis Premier League 01/19 00:00 Newtown United FC Newtown United FC v HE Garden Hotspurs HE Garden Hotspurs View
El Salvador Clausura 01/19 00:30 CD Sonsonate CD Sonsonate v CD El Vencedor CD El Vencedor View
El Salvador Clausura 01/19 00:30 AD Chalatenango AD Chalatenango v CD Aguila CD Aguila View
Brasilien - Copa Sao Paulo de Juniores 01/19 00:30 Oeste U20 Oeste U20 v Sao Paulo U20 Sao Paulo U20 View
New Zealand - Football Championship 01/19 01:00 Auckland City Auckland City v Hawkes Bay United Hawkes Bay United View
New Zealand - Football Championship 01/19 01:00 Hamilton Wanderers AFC Hamilton Wanderers AFC v Team Wellington Team Wellington View
New Zealand - Football Championship 01/19 01:00 Wellington Phoenix reserver Wellington Phoenix reserver v Waitakere United Waitakere United View
New Zealand - Football Championship 01/19 01:00 Canterbury United Canterbury United v Eastern Suburbs Auckland Eastern Suburbs Auckland View
Guatemala - Liga Nacional 01/19 01:00 Deportivo Mixco Deportivo Mixco v Sta Lucia FC Sta Lucia FC View
Guatemala - Liga Nacional 01/19 01:00 Coban Imperial Coban Imperial v CSD Municipal CSD Municipal View
Mexiko - Clausura 01/19 01:00 Pachuca Pachuca v Chivas Guadalajara Chivas Guadalajara View
Honduras - Liga Nacional 01/19 01:00 Lobos UPNFM Lobos UPNFM v Honduras Progreso Honduras Progreso View
Honduras - Liga Nacional 01/19 01:00 Real España Real España v CD Olimpia CD Olimpia View
Mexiko - Segunda Division 01/19 01:00 Tepatitlan de Morelos v Atletico Bahia CF Atletico Bahia CF View
Internationellt - Vänskapsmatcher 01/19 01:00 Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes v Cerro Largo Cerro Largo View
El Salvador Clausura 01/19 01:15 AD Isidro Metapan AD Isidro Metapan v Alianza FC Alianza FC View
Honduras - Liga Nacional 01/19 01:15 CD Vida CD Vida v CD Marathon CD Marathon View
Landskamper - U23 01/19 01:30 Colombia U23 Colombia U23 v Argentina U23 Argentina U23 View
Grenada - Club Championship 01/19 01:30 Morne Jaloux SC v Mt Rich SC View
Costa Rica - Primera Division 01/19 02:00 Guadalupe FC Guadalupe FC v Santos de Guápiles Santos de Guápiles View
Guatemala - Primera Division 01/19 02:00 CS Deportivo Sacachispas CS Deportivo Sacachispas v Mictlán Mictlán View
Guatemala - Primera Division 01/19 02:00 Quiche FC Quiche FC v Coatepecano IB View
Mexiko - Clausura 01/19 03:00 Club America Club America v Tigres Tigres View
Japan - University Championship - Damer 01/19 04:00 Nippon Sport Science University damer Nippon Sport Science University damer v Waseda universitet damer Waseda universitet damer View
Australien - A League 01/19 05:00 Western United FC Western United FC v Central Coast Mariners Central Coast Mariners View
Australia W-League 01/19 05:00 Western Sydney Wanderers damer Western Sydney Wanderers damer v Perth Glory damer Perth Glory damer View
Hong Kong 1:a Division 01/19 05:30 Wong Tai Sin Wong Tai Sin v Resources Capital FC Resources Capital FC View
Hong Kong 1:a Division 01/19 05:30 Wing Yee Wing Yee v Shatin Shatin View
Hong Kong 1:a Division 01/19 05:30 Dreams SC Dreams SC v Sham Shui Po Sham Shui Po View
Hong Kong Division 2 01/19 05:30 Tung Sing Tung Sing v Wing Go Fu Moon Wing Go Fu Moon View
Hong Kong Division 2 01/19 05:30 Kwun Tong Kwun Tong v St Joseph's St Joseph's View
Hong Kong - Division 3 01/19 05:30 Islands v Sun Hei Sun Hei View
Hong Kong - Division 3 01/19 05:30 Ornament v GFC Friends GFC Friends View
Nepal Division 1 01/19 05:45 New Road Team New Road Team v Armed Police Force Armed Police Force View
Thailand University Games 01/19 06:00 Chulalongkorn universitet v Bangkok Thonburi universitet View
Australien - Vänskapsmatcher 01/19 06:00 St George City FA St George City FA v Hakoah Sydney City East Hakoah Sydney City East View
Hongkong - Premier League 01/19 06:30 Happy Valley Happy Valley v Yuen Long Yuen Long View
Australien - A League 01/19 07:30 Western Sydney Wanderers Western Sydney Wanderers v Perth Glory Perth Glory View
Hong Kong 1:a Division 01/19 07:30 Hoi King Hoi King v Dreams Metro Gallery FC Dreams Metro Gallery FC View
Hong Kong 1:a Division 01/19 07:30 Citizen AA Citizen AA v Eastern District Eastern District View
Hong Kong 1:a Division 01/19 07:30 Central & Western Central & Western v South China AA South China AA View
Hong Kong Division 2 01/19 07:30 Kowloon City v Kwong Wah View
Hong Kong Division 2 01/19 07:30 Kwai Tsing DFA Kwai Tsing DFA v ChelseaFC Soccer School ChelseaFC Soccer School View
Hong Kong Division 2 01/19 07:30 Tuen Mun SA Tuen Mun SA v Sparta Asia Sparta Asia View
Hong Kong Division 2 01/19 07:30 Wanchai Wanchai v Yau Tsim Mong Yau Tsim Mong View
Sydafrika - Diski Challenge 01/19 08:00 Cape Town City FC reserver Cape Town City FC reserver v Orlando Pirates reserver Orlando Pirates reserver View
Australien - Vänskapsmatcher 01/19 08:00 Rydalmere Lions FC Rydalmere Lions FC v Marconi Stallions Marconi Stallions View
Hong Kong Division 2 01/19 08:45 Lucky Mile Lucky Mile v Double Flower Double Flower View
Italien - Campionato Primavera 1 01/19 09:00 Pescara U19 Pescara U19 v Napoli U19 Napoli U19 View
Myanmar - Burmesiska nationsligan 01/19 09:00 Ayeyawady Utd Ayeyawady Utd v Ispe FC Ispe FC View
Europa - Vänskapsmatcher 01/19 09:00 SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf v KSV Siemens KSV Siemens View
Myanmar - Burmesiska nationsligan 01/19 09:00 Yangon United FC Yangon United FC v Zwekapin United Zwekapin United View
Nepal Division 1 01/19 09:12 Friends Club Kopundole Friends Club Kopundole v Saraswoti ungdomsklubb Saraswoti ungdomsklubb View
Grekland - Super League - U19 01/19 09:30 Xanthi U19 Xanthi U19 v Panathinaikos U19 Panathinaikos U19 View
Tjeckien -Tipsport Liga 01/19 09:30 FC Nitra FC Nitra v FC Brno FC Brno View
Frankrike - U19-liga 01/19 10:00 Colomiers U19 v Nice U19 Nice U19 View
Turkiet - 2 Lig Beyaz 01/19 10:00 Gumushanespor Gumushanespor v 1922 Konyaspor 1922 Konyaspor View
Turkiet - 2 Lig Beyaz 01/19 10:00 Amedspor Amedspor v Zonguldak Komurspor Zonguldak Komurspor View
Turkiet - 2 Lig Kirmizi 01/19 10:00 Sivas Belediyespor Sivas Belediyespor v Bodrum BLD Spor Bodrum BLD Spor View
Spanien - La Liga - Damer 01/19 10:00 CDEF Logrono Damer CDEF Logrono Damer v UDG Tenerife Sur damer UDG Tenerife Sur damer View
Turkiet - 3 Lig - Grupp 1 01/19 10:00 Artvin Hopaspor Artvin Hopaspor v Kizilcabolukspor Kizilcabolukspor View
Turkiet - 3 Lig - Grupp 3 01/19 10:00 Batman Petrolspor Batman Petrolspor v Nazilli Belediyespor Nazilli Belediyespor View
Spanien - Tercera - Grupp 10 01/19 10:00 Sevilla C v CD Gerena View
Turkiet - 3 Lig - Grupp 1 01/19 10:00 Yeni Orduspor Yeni Orduspor v Manisaspor Manisaspor View
Frankrike - U19-liga 01/19 10:00 AS Porto Vecchio U19 AS Porto Vecchio U19 v Toulouse U19 Toulouse U19 View